Marrickville Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Xiaohan Liu816.02.65.94.60.61282147375
Adam Ma414.52.04.02.80.058816110
Alex McDonald614.05.37.33.30.2843244201
Charlie Morgan813.52.87.41.30.51082259104
Josh Laso413.01.57.02.01.05262884
Jiashu Hou912.21.66.21.90.01101456170
Zongzong Liu910.73.39.00.90.996308188
Stephen Yu810.52.64.82.90.0842138230
Wendong Lv610.31.84.03.20.0621124190
Daniel Bang710.32.36.11.40.4721643103
Lachlan Rowston89.91.89.50.91.079147678
William Shu89.12.58.80.50.973207047
Andre Shehata98.82.93.82.60.2792634232
Jasper Groen78.32.15.02.10.7581535155
Ming Yang Ni87.81.42.81.40.1621122111
Lewis Zheng67.52.73.20.70.045161940
Yongchao Yang97.21.84.80.60.065164350
Yuan Tian97.22.03.71.00.265183392
William Sun67.01.05.21.00.34263162
Kenny Wong87.01.84.10.90.356143372
Guy Yarden97.01.78.41.40.9631576138
Lo Wei Cheng86.63.62.31.40.0532918110
Lawrence Lee56.43.21.81.60.23216981
Qiao Xi Xie86.40.96.81.50.351754122
Ziyang Zhang66.30.87.70.70.33854642
Jun Yi Zhang75.91.97.91.40.0411355100
Eugene Bang95.82.95.02.00.2522645182
Mary Huang85.81.67.81.40.3461362112
Noah Samir95.42.25.42.00.4492049184
Ze Xuan Lai85.00.96.50.40.04075230
ChenKang Fang15.03.06.01.00.053610
Shaun Diachkoff84.91.95.51.60.3391544132
Mal Picken64.82.75.01.20.029163070
Ken Lau54.61.24.40.20.22362211
Joshua Xu24.51.03.00.50.592611
Jingxin Wang84.51.610.61.30.3361385102
Harry Han44.32.37.31.00.01792940
Wenjie Chen54.22.42.22.20.0211211110
Terrence Sin24.00.02.50.50.080510
Tim Rap24.00.55.01.00.5811021
Andrew Johnston93.82.44.71.10.2342242102
Dickson Chan73.71.44.31.70.0261030120
Calvin Li13.01.05.01.00.031510
Valdemar Lauritsen93.01.13.70.30.327103333
Xu Kun Zhu83.01.83.51.10.124142891
Mengsong Gao82.82.54.02.50.0222032200
Hugo Perron92.71.62.41.70.4241422154
Yang Xiao92.40.92.80.30.12282531
Yunfan Meng72.41.62.61.00.017111870
Bo Yu Wan72.10.34.00.40.31522832
Zhaoxiang Zhang91.90.65.90.20.31755323
Yong Xin Lai41.80.52.30.50.072920
Connor Orr81.81.16.31.00.11495081
Jackson Kang61.81.03.50.80.21162151
Quan Shan Zhu61.70.54.20.70.01032540
Frank Woods51.41.02.82.00.47514102
Yang Liu91.31.84.80.80.012164370
Wayne Lau71.11.14.40.70.0883150
Jun Zhang51.00.42.20.20.0521110
Fengrui Tian31.01.03.70.00.3331101
Richard Zhou50.81.03.61.00.4451852
Yang Cui90.71.02.20.30.0692030
Ziheng Sheng60.30.73.50.20.5242113
Li Jun Zong70.30.42.10.40.1231531
Luke Astri00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yu Cheng Zhang40.00.50.00.00.002000
Zheng Yu Li80.00.30.60.30.002520