Marrickville Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Xiaohan Liu222.51.511.54.51.54532393
Adam Ma217.52.04.03.00.0354860
Jiashu Hou215.51.57.51.50.03131530
Alex McDonald213.07.59.54.50.026151990
Charlie Morgan212.52.07.51.50.52541531
Zongzong Liu212.54.514.51.01.52592923
Shaun Diachkoff111.01.04.02.00.0111420
Yuan Tian211.00.03.52.00.0220740
Ming Yang Ni210.51.03.52.50.0212750
Ken Lau110.01.011.01.00.01011110
Stephen Yu29.53.09.53.00.01961960
Lewis Zheng29.51.04.00.50.0192810
Daniel Bang28.52.57.51.50.51751531
Jasper Groen28.51.05.50.01.51721103
William Sun28.50.04.01.00.5170821
Yongchao Yang28.52.55.00.00.01751000
Eugene Bang28.01.56.51.00.51631321
Wendong Lv28.02.51.53.50.0165370
Andre Shehata27.53.04.02.00.0156840
Terrence Sin17.00.03.01.00.070310
Mary Huang26.51.011.01.01.01322222
Valdemar Lauritsen26.03.04.50.00.0126900
Kenny Wong26.00.54.02.00.0121840
Harry Han25.53.06.51.00.01161320
Noah Samir25.02.04.51.50.0104930
Andrew Johnston25.03.07.50.51.01061512
Guy Yarden25.01.08.01.51.51021633
Dickson Chan15.02.05.02.00.052520
Jun Zhang15.02.05.01.00.052510
Xu Kun Zhu24.51.55.01.50.5931031
Lo Wei Cheng24.03.51.01.00.087220
William Shu23.52.08.50.02.0741704
Jingxin Wang23.50.56.50.50.0711310
Qiao Xi Xie23.50.57.50.50.5711511
Yang Xiao23.02.04.00.50.064810
Lachlan Rowston13.01.02.00.00.031200
Mengsong Gao23.03.03.53.50.066770
Connor Orr23.01.09.01.50.0621830
Jun Yi Zhang22.52.07.53.50.0541570
Zhaoxiang Zhang22.00.56.00.00.0411200
Frank Woods12.01.01.05.00.021150
Hugo Perron22.01.02.51.50.042530
Ze Xuan Lai21.51.02.50.50.032510
Yang Cui21.00.51.50.00.021300
Richard Zhou21.00.52.50.50.521511
Nick Feng10.01.05.01.00.001510
Luke Astri00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yunfan Meng00.00.00.00.00.000000
Wenjie Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ziyang Zhang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yang Liu20.02.53.51.00.005720
Joshua Xu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jackson Kang10.01.01.02.00.001120
Calvin Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mal Picken00.00.00.00.00.000000
Bo Yu Wan20.00.02.00.00.000400
Wayne Lau10.03.08.00.00.003800
Jake Smirniotis00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yong Xin Lai10.00.00.00.00.000000
Ziheng Sheng20.00.01.00.50.000210
Zheng Yu Li20.00.51.00.00.001200
Quan Shan Zhu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yu Cheng Zhang10.00.00.00.00.000000
Li Jun Zong20.01.04.01.00.502821
Fengrui Tian10.01.05.00.00.001500
Tim Rap10.00.02.01.00.000210
ChenKang Fang00.00.00.00.00.000000