Marrickville Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Liam Humphrey427.02.311.81.80.510894772
Xiaohan Liu519.41.68.62.80.497843142
Zong Zong616.52.511.21.20.399156772
Harry Tang416.01.58.01.30.06463250
Oscar Gee416.03.08.81.82.5641235710
Chengkang Fang414.81.03.80.80.05941530
Nassim Chami614.71.77.31.50.288104491
Jingxin Wang613.80.511.51.00.78336964
Max Pellegrin413.00.85.52.00.55232282
Jack Yi412.31.86.31.00.34972541
Fangbo Huo712.12.03.10.60.085142240
Ibrahim Sarr511.42.45.42.00.6571227103
Jiashu Hou710.11.96.11.30.071134390
Paul Wu110.01.07.02.00.0101720
Loly Wang49.51.33.31.50.03851360
Si Tian59.41.06.02.40.047530120
Flash Yang19.02.02.01.00.092210
Garnet Zheng19.03.05.03.01.093531
Jing Yuan Wang38.31.37.72.00.72542362
Jarvie Chen58.20.82.00.80.04141040
XiaoMa Zheng58.00.23.41.60.24011781
Hugh He28.01.04.02.00.5162841
Wenzhe Xie38.01.07.32.00.32432261
Yongchao Yang77.91.73.40.90.055122460
Hanson Chang17.01.03.00.00.071300
Kevin Zheng56.61.04.02.00.033520100
Mengsong Gao46.00.85.51.00.32432241
Ware Kuo55.62.44.41.00.028122250
Ming Laing Yang55.41.23.00.60.02761530
Damien Freeleagus65.00.511.70.80.33037052
Yu Zhang64.80.73.50.30.32942122
Bo Yu Wan44.30.52.80.80.01721130
Yudong Wang14.01.04.00.00.041400
Ray Zhang43.80.81.30.80.0153530
Matthew Ho53.41.22.42.20.017612110
Xu Kun Cai33.30.71.00.70.3102321
Wiggins Chen33.30.32.70.30.7101812
Yuan Tian63.32.23.51.20.220132171
Lachlan Cubis43.31.36.01.00.01352440
Jean Bouzeid53.20.64.80.40.21632421
Tiff Wang63.00.73.20.50.01841930
Ziheng Sheng53.00.83.41.80.01541790
Rick Trinh33.01.06.30.70.3931921
Steve Trinh13.01.08.01.00.031810
Sam Salter32.70.36.00.00.7811802
Weihang Fan32.71.34.71.00.0841430
Cheat Pong42.30.54.31.00.0921740
Yang Xiao42.00.84.30.30.3831711
Yunfun Meng12.01.06.00.01.021601
Yang Liu41.80.82.80.50.0731120
Zhi Ke Chen61.71.02.70.50.01061630
Xavier Wilson31.71.74.00.30.3551211
Thomas Hakim31.71.03.00.30.053910
Louis Zhang21.51.02.01.00.032420
Jun Zhang31.30.31.30.00.041400
Nick Stack31.01.03.00.00.033900
Chun Bai41.01.83.51.30.0471450
Dan Nolan21.01.52.51.00.523521
RD Li11.01.01.00.00.011100
Jun Yi Zhang60.70.31.20.50.042730
Matt Radandt30.70.33.70.30.0211110
Zhi Li20.51.03.50.00.012700
Yong Duo Yang40.50.00.30.00.020100
Yang Cui50.40.60.81.40.023470
Dorje Swallow40.30.83.31.00.0131340
Tom Glascott00.00.00.00.00.000000
Xiao Zhu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Asher Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Qian Yang30.00.01.00.70.000320
Wenhan Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Yang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leo Liao00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chengfeng Jiang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ian Huang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tony Lei00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sulid40.00.82.80.00.0031100