Marrickville Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Matt Jensen216.02.516.51.00.53253321
Lawerence Lee113.02.03.01.00.0132310
Albert Ng212.51.59.01.02.52531825
Calvin Wijaya212.52.52.01.00.0255420
Jonathan Chi Wong212.02.09.00.50.02441810
August Saguil212.01.55.52.01.02431142
Nick Maw211.51.55.53.50.52331171
Daniel Valix211.02.53.51.50.5225731
Daniel Haren111.02.08.01.02.0112812
Arde Wipranata210.52.04.02.00.5214841
Qiyin Sheng210.51.53.50.50.0213710
Timothy Chin210.01.515.01.50.52033031
Enzo Joshua110.01.02.01.02.0101212
William Tong29.51.513.52.01.01932742
Miao Zhang29.01.55.52.00.51831141
Cameron Elphick29.01.013.51.54.01822738
Xu Kun Cai19.01.015.00.01.0911501
Lucas Thomson-Moore18.00.016.01.00.0801610
Michael Tjio18.01.05.00.01.081501
Qi Zhang18.01.015.03.00.0811530
Irwan Pradita28.01.06.52.00.01621340
Hanson Chang28.01.52.51.50.0163530
Shaun Chen27.53.54.51.50.0157930
Ben Lee27.50.57.00.50.01511410
Hansheng Chen17.05.011.01.00.0751110
Finn Tapper27.02.07.02.50.01441450
Allan Tsukame26.51.57.50.50.51331511
Robert Fenton-Lee16.02.011.00.00.0621100
Dimitris Katsivardas16.05.04.03.00.065430
Marco Viera26.00.02.50.50.0120510
Adam Brown16.02.05.01.00.062510
Lucas Chan16.02.04.01.00.062410
Nicholas Ooi25.51.04.00.50.0112810
Tristan Mathion25.51.59.50.00.51131901
Zide Wang25.51.02.00.50.0112410
Alfonso Ng15.01.03.02.00.051320
Yu Zhang15.03.011.03.01.0531131
Ming Liang Yang25.00.53.51.00.0101720
Arifin Hasan Bani25.01.06.00.50.01021210
Harry Heo25.02.54.50.00.0105900
Shaun Williams15.01.02.00.00.051200
Yang Liu25.00.56.00.50.01011210
Febian25.01.52.50.50.0103510
Norbert Sutharia24.51.55.01.50.0931030
Thomas Lau24.51.07.50.50.0921510
Harry Teepel14.00.05.02.01.040521
Qian Yang14.02.013.00.03.0421303
Kenny Pan Da14.01.02.02.00.041220
Martin Blender14.02.05.01.00.042510
Henry Chow24.01.04.50.50.082910
Sinan Yu24.01.06.00.50.5821211
Jeremy Song14.02.00.01.00.042010
Josh Brennan23.01.58.02.04.0631648
Chun Bai23.02.02.50.00.064500
Tong Liu13.02.08.00.00.032800
Mincong Chen23.01.57.00.00.5631401
Michael Tito23.01.04.50.00.062900
Zhi Ke Chen22.52.05.50.50.0541110
Wenhao Chen22.51.53.50.50.553711
Tony Hang22.01.04.00.51.042812
Yao Li12.00.01.00.00.020100
Donnie Ranti12.06.01.01.00.026110
Jordan Chris21.50.53.01.50.031630
Dylan Zhou21.00.01.50.50.020310
Connor Karozis21.00.51.00.00.021200
Marion Mendoza11.02.05.00.00.012500
Yong Duo Yang21.00.50.50.00.021100
Tommy Arms21.00.05.01.00.0201020
Jason Thedeus21.01.02.50.00.022500
Joshua Andriyanto21.01.51.51.00.023320
Daniel Luih21.01.03.01.00.522621
Mengyu Xu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Simon Cheah00.00.00.00.00.000000
Lucas Fang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Allen Liang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Gregory Chin20.00.53.50.50.001710
Sanford Chiu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Aran Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jordan Rockoff00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Jensen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Victor Victor10.02.02.01.00.002210
Angus Robertson10.00.01.01.00.000110
Yannick Gilanyi20.00.02.51.50.000530
Joe Carrigan20.00.02.50.50.000510
Michael Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sarp Saydam00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joshua Tuibua00.00.00.00.00.000000