Marrickville Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Timothy Chin125.03.015.03.00.02531530
Mal Picken422.52.513.51.30.890105453
Andre Shehata714.62.03.62.00.11021425141
Peter Nguyen714.11.65.11.30.199113691
Charlie Morgan213.51.56.54.00.52731381
Lucas Fang613.22.36.22.20.0791437130
Jonathan Chi Wong713.02.74.01.10.091192880
Sarp Saydam612.71.09.80.80.37665952
Stephen Yu212.54.04.53.50.0258970
Daniel Haren611.81.39.32.31.271856147
William Tong311.71.07.70.71.33532324
Kenny Wong711.73.04.32.60.4822130183
Daniel Valix610.81.81.71.30.065111080
Matt Jensen710.42.79.42.70.4731966193
Lo Wei Cheng710.32.62.03.00.1721814211
Nathan Clerc310.32.76.01.30.03181840
Khanh Nguyen410.33.06.02.30.541122492
Nathan Nguyen410.31.39.31.50.34153761
Dickson Chan610.21.27.81.70.261747101
August Saguil29.01.04.50.50.0182910
Dennis Yau79.00.64.92.00.463434143
Ken Lau78.92.35.60.70.062163950
Thomas Lau78.41.73.70.90.059122660
Nicholas Ooi77.71.95.00.40.054133530
Michael Tjio47.51.32.01.50.5305862
Derek James47.32.03.81.80.02981570
Noah Samir76.91.65.91.90.0481141130
Ben Lee76.71.02.60.60.04771840
Sam Jensen56.62.44.24.80.0331221240
Sean Rykmans66.31.06.82.20.738641134
Ray Chan56.21.09.00.80.43154542
Son Nguyen36.00.74.31.00.31821331
Josh Tuibua36.02.09.00.31.71862715
Toko Baker Williams76.01.312.61.61.342988119
Lucas Thomson-Moore66.00.39.31.51.03625696
Dane Jensen46.01.87.51.51.32473065
Jack Jensen26.00.510.01.00.01212020
Dee Le55.81.63.02.40.229815121
Michael Dao65.81.22.81.00.03571760
Josh Brennan55.61.46.61.60.62873383
Kevin Nguyen65.51.02.80.80.03361750
William Yonathan45.31.53.81.00.02161540
Harry Heo75.10.74.61.00.03653270
Bowen Foreman64.81.05.01.30.02963080
Matthew Yeum44.81.33.51.50.31951461
Zarif Aziz44.81.02.81.80.01941170
Hugo Perron64.81.74.21.20.529102573
Adam Brown54.42.24.40.60.022112230
Febri Ansyah34.30.72.70.70.0132820
Zide Wang74.11.74.70.70.429123353
Gordon Richter44.00.36.80.30.51612712
Aran Brown64.00.75.50.70.52443343
Henry Chow43.51.82.31.50.0147960
Lucas Chan53.42.43.21.80.017121690
Simon Cheah63.31.06.70.70.02064040
Ken Nguyen63.01.05.70.70.21863441
Lam Bui13.01.02.00.00.031200
Duy Nguyen63.00.71.30.50.0184830
Rodolfo Baluyut II62.80.55.81.31.21733587
Tony Hang72.71.18.61.00.61986074
Jason Lai62.70.52.00.50.01631230
Duc Trung Vuong42.50.51.80.00.0102700
Cuong Mai52.41.42.41.40.01271270
Lawrence Soriano72.30.71.90.70.01651350
Errol Manlutac62.21.31.80.70.01381140
Michael Li32.00.35.01.00.0611530
Guy Yarden32.01.710.31.00.3653131
Chen Zhang22.00.57.00.00.0411400
Aaron Subritzky12.00.01.00.00.020100
Wayne Lau71.91.17.10.70.01385050
Frank Woods71.60.36.71.10.01124780
Ming Wong61.51.05.70.70.0963440
Chris Lyndon21.50.53.00.50.031610
Kenny Pan Da61.30.82.30.30.2851421
Jordan Rockoff61.30.56.70.50.0834030
Shaun Zheng31.30.32.00.30.041610
Wesley Jin61.00.22.70.00.0611600
Gregory Chin70.90.12.00.70.0611450
Shaiden Tran40.50.31.80.30.321711
Jaycee Pineda00.00.00.00.00.000000
Xiao Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
Boyang Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Matthew Yeum00.00.00.00.00.000000
Luke Astri30.00.74.30.00.0021300
Hoang Long Vu20.00.01.50.50.000310
Sanford Chiu30.00.74.00.70.3021221
Eden Gery00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sione Lorenzo00.00.00.00.00.000000