Marrickville Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Matt Jensen715.42.013.31.30.7108149395
Qiyin Sheng814.52.13.61.50.31161729122
Albert Ng913.71.37.40.81.81231267716
Michael Tjio813.31.33.51.00.8106102886
Jonathan Chi Wong912.91.86.01.00.0116165490
Dougal Stacy312.02.37.01.70.33672151
Enzo Joshua511.20.42.00.80.45621042
Cameron Elphick910.41.914.01.92.394171261721
Xu Kun Cai610.21.28.31.80.561750113
Calvin Wijaya99.91.92.81.80.0891725160
Nick Maw79.71.64.62.40.1681132171
Daniel Haren89.02.58.41.31.37220671010
Jackline Wenhuang58.81.44.21.20.24472161
Timothy Chin98.41.911.81.40.37617106133
Arifin Hasan Bani88.41.08.40.60.96786757
Lucas Fang78.31.65.12.30.3581136162
Febian48.31.34.30.50.33351721
Nicholas Ooi88.01.03.80.90.16483071
Finn Tapper87.91.44.62.30.1631137181
David Bowtell67.51.74.71.20.245102871
Daniel Valix97.42.24.60.60.167204151
Irwan Pradita87.41.37.01.40.1591056111
Ming Liang Yang96.91.44.01.40.1621336131
William Tong66.50.810.31.30.73956284
Lucas Thomson-Moore66.51.310.81.00.53986563
Ben Lee86.31.34.40.40.050103530
Tristan Mathion96.21.87.80.90.356167083
Alfonso Ng76.12.73.11.40.0431922100
Sarp Saydam46.01.05.31.00.82442143
Henry Chow95.91.93.21.10.0531729100
Miao Zhang45.82.05.51.00.52382242
Zide Wang95.80.83.20.80.25272972
Hansheng Chen85.82.611.31.10.046219090
Qi Zhang75.70.47.01.10.04034980
Jason Thedeus85.51.64.91.00.044133980
Josh Brennan65.31.810.21.32.0321161812
Shaun Chen95.32.23.91.80.1482035161
Norbert Sutharia65.32.33.72.80.2321422171
Thomas Lau65.21.25.20.70.03173140
Adam Brown85.01.65.91.00.140134781
Joshua Tuibua45.00.86.80.50.32032721
Marion Mendoza35.01.03.71.00.01531130
Aran Brown15.02.04.02.01.052421
Yu Zhang74.91.03.61.40.134725101
Victor Victor84.92.12.80.80.039172260
Dimitris Katsivardas54.62.64.61.60.223132381
Allan Tsukame74.61.05.91.30.13274191
Arde Wipranata74.41.92.91.10.131132081
Mincong Chen93.81.13.10.80.234102872
Shaun Williams73.71.63.60.60.126112541
Michael Tito53.60.63.20.40.21831621
Connor Karozis73.60.42.60.00.02531800
Marco Viera63.50.22.31.20.02111470
Wenhao Chen93.41.13.40.90.231103182
Donnie Ranti53.42.41.20.20.01712610
Robert Fenton-Lee73.41.16.91.30.02484890
Harry Heo93.21.22.81.10.0291125100
Tong Liu73.10.62.90.60.02242040
Tony Hang83.11.45.61.00.825114586
Harry Teepel83.10.44.10.80.32533362
Jeremy Song53.02.23.01.20.015111560
Joshua Andriyanto63.01.31.50.50.0188930
Lucas Chan43.02.02.31.00.0128940
Jordan Rockoff23.00.08.00.50.0601610
Chun Bai72.91.63.40.60.020112440
Qian Yang62.71.05.00.20.71663014
Martin Blender72.72.15.01.60.9191535116
Jordan Chris82.61.13.41.40.021927110
Yang Liu52.40.43.20.20.01221610
Sinan Yu92.30.77.00.60.32166353
Zhi Ke Chen92.20.93.10.60.02082850
Allen Liang62.20.30.80.30.0132520
Kenny Pan Da82.10.94.01.10.01773290
Michael Li12.00.03.01.00.020310
Andre Jia Bao62.00.73.01.21.01241876
Dennis Xiao51.41.06.41.00.2753251
Yong Duo Yang51.40.23.20.40.2711621
Simon Cheah61.20.33.00.30.0721820
Tommy Arms90.90.83.30.90.0873080
Dylan Zhou70.90.12.30.40.0611630
Yannick Gilanyi90.81.13.61.70.071032150
Joe Carrigan50.80.02.80.40.0401420
Yao Li30.70.32.00.30.021610
Henry Park60.72.02.31.50.24121491
Daniel Luih40.50.82.00.80.323831
Angus Robertson60.30.21.80.20.0211110
Mengyu Xu10.00.01.01.00.000110
Gregory Chin90.00.72.60.60.0062350
Sanford Chiu00.00.00.00.00.000000