Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
George Siopis220.51.57.51.00.54131521
Milan Surducki719.30.96.11.10.113564381
Zhenhui Zhang718.61.12.42.00.1130817141
Dom Kim214.51.51.00.50.0293210
Jaskaran Chaggar614.31.25.31.30.78673284
Jack Yi713.91.34.32.40.097930170
Chris Bennet713.32.73.42.30.1931924161
Scott Bellingham413.02.84.00.80.052111630
Stefan Michael312.31.314.70.31.03744413
Alexander Schlemmer712.12.65.70.90.485184063
Hengyuan Zhang711.61.62.41.30.181111791
Scott Feng611.22.33.51.80.2671421111
Alex Williams511.02.05.03.20.2551025161
Tom Hogan410.31.04.30.50.34141721
Hayden Floreani410.02.08.51.51.34083465
Johnson Wang69.81.72.80.80.059101750
Thomas Byron69.70.37.70.51.55824639
Khuyo Lee69.71.55.82.30.258935141
Tahu Whatuira69.21.09.01.70.555654103
Zhaonan Wang19.01.02.01.00.091210
Simon Bourke58.82.22.21.20.644111163
Roy Fisher68.72.03.72.00.2521222121
Zhichen Cao78.60.65.10.90.06043660
Tuerhong Tayier78.63.46.41.30.360244592
Elmore Alex78.31.37.10.30.15895021
Kendal Kim58.22.24.60.40.241112321
Josh Liam Copeland77.70.68.10.40.45445733
Dayang Wang67.72.73.81.70.2461623101
Huw Bowman57.41.87.61.80.23793891
Casey Hilton77.41.79.12.30.3521264162
James Finch77.01.33.60.70.64992554
Simon Groeneveld76.72.16.11.40.4471543103
Doug Sue86.61.92.81.10.053152290
Greg North26.01.03.50.50.0122710
Manpreet Dhaliwal16.04.010.04.00.0641040
Ashley Joel45.81.84.50.80.32371831
Leo Zhang75.10.66.40.70.13644551
Yikai Ye55.02.63.02.60.0251315130
Edgar Grimaldi15.01.06.05.02.051652
Zhenpang Zhang75.01.17.40.72.035852514
Michael Richardson64.83.23.81.70.0291923100
Xiao Zhu54.40.41.40.40.0222720
Johnny Chang74.31.36.01.00.03094270
Henry Owens64.31.34.70.70.02682840
Martin Youssef34.32.37.30.70.01372220
Mitch Hutchinson54.20.85.00.60.02142530
Andrew Johnston74.12.43.11.60.4291722113
Andy Wang44.01.35.51.80.01652270
Matt Lau44.02.05.51.30.81682253
Martin Tvarozek34.00.38.31.70.31212551
Henry Hawson24.01.55.00.00.0831000
Demren Toker14.01.08.02.00.041820
Keke Zheng63.71.25.70.50.02273430
Rob Joannides63.51.52.72.30.321916142
Callum Finlayson43.51.05.31.30.51442152
Jimmy Stu43.30.82.50.30.31331011
Rasto Majling73.32.15.01.10.623153584
Chad Lee63.21.74.21.00.019102560
Alex Zhong72.91.62.00.70.020111450
Ziyi Wang62.80.03.71.00.01702260
Alan Liu62.80.57.00.80.51734253
Hugh Cunningham62.70.82.00.70.01651240
James Morrison32.31.36.71.00.7742032
Chengfeng Jiang72.31.00.70.10.0167510
Jack Duffy62.21.02.20.50.01361330
Melvin Berzamina72.00.61.40.10.01441010
Nas Chami22.02.510.00.50.5452011
Gabriel Cirineo72.00.72.10.40.01451530
Jianxiao He51.80.82.00.00.2941001
Brad Liu31.71.71.00.70.355321
Stevan Delachina61.51.81.00.80.0911650
Alex Lam41.52.81.81.50.3611761
Mark Holbert41.30.56.30.50.3522521
Dejan Denton61.01.07.30.50.5664433
Jason Wang21.00.03.00.00.020600
Mitch Moroney41.01.32.80.80.0451130
Mitch Love70.90.92.61.10.0661880
Brighton Adams70.71.12.60.90.1581861
James Lee30.70.31.00.30.021310
Kristos Kavrakoudis60.31.22.51.50.2271591
Oliver Dwyer60.21.83.01.50.01111890
Wilson Lau60.00.72.00.50.2041231
Yongxin Lai00.00.00.00.00.000000
Shan Zhong00.00.00.00.00.000000
Zizhao Ding00.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry Jiang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Lou Mafoud00.00.00.00.00.000000
Junhao Peng00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joel Burton00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kenneth Artist00.00.00.00.00.000000