Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Zhichen Cao620.51.22.50.50.012371530
Greg North618.71.36.83.30.2112841201
Thomas Byron414.00.85.81.31.05632354
Simon Bourke413.84.03.00.50.055161220
Dom Kim612.52.82.00.70.075171240
Tuerhong Tayier511.81.47.41.00.05973750
Scott Li611.21.56.70.31.26794027
Jack Fox610.31.74.32.70.0621026160
Gurpreet Chaggar510.02.07.40.80.450103742
Charles Lu49.81.54.50.50.33961821
Sean Langcake69.82.210.31.50.759136294
Stefan Michael49.51.08.00.82.03843238
Josh Liam Copeland49.30.59.51.00.53723842
Brandon Taylor59.03.04.42.80.4451522142
Kendal Kim69.03.55.80.50.054213530
Haoyang Yi58.61.65.20.60.04382630
Tom Hogan48.52.07.52.31.33483095
Elmore Alex68.33.010.81.30.250186581
Ziyang Zhang57.61.27.40.40.23863721
Nan Yang57.40.68.20.60.43734132
Hayden Floreani37.32.07.01.71.02262153
Casey Hilton47.32.86.51.50.329112661
Jaskaran Chaggar67.22.04.30.70.243122641
Scott Sheridan17.01.02.01.00.071210
Chengfeng Jiang17.01.02.02.00.071220
Mitch Hutchinson47.01.06.52.00.02842680
Patrick Kava67.02.35.31.70.2421432101
Michael Richardson37.02.04.30.70.02161320
Chris Bennet66.81.52.71.20.04191670
James Finch26.52.53.51.50.0135730
Billy Wang56.41.66.62.21.832833119
Zhenhui Zhang66.32.53.82.00.5381523123
Dayang Wang46.32.82.30.50.02511920
Zanzhu Xie66.00.82.70.30.03651620
Jingyuan Wang35.72.75.31.30.71781642
Haiyang Sun45.31.06.80.80.02142730
Hengyuan Zhang35.32.02.31.30.0166740
Troy Jin55.21.22.20.00.22661101
Charlie O’Halloran15.01.03.02.00.051320
Henry Owens35.00.72.31.00.0152730
Ashley Joel25.01.56.03.00.01031260
Andrew Johnston44.82.85.01.00.319112041
Kurt Wilschefski64.71.74.81.50.228102991
Joe Boyton34.30.75.01.00.31321531
Alex Zhong64.21.82.20.80.225111351
Doug Sue64.01.22.01.30.02471280
Brad Liu43.31.01.51.00.0134640
Tahu Whatuira43.31.07.51.50.31343061
Jun Huang43.01.82.30.00.0127900
Alex Williams13.02.02.01.00.032210
Jason Wang43.00.33.50.50.31211421
Ziyi Wang23.00.56.00.50.0611210
Henry Hawson13.00.05.00.01.030501
Keke Zheng52.80.04.20.40.41402122
Martin Liu62.81.32.20.80.01781350
Jack Duffy42.52.04.01.80.51081672
Xu Yan52.41.23.20.00.21261601
Mitch Moroney42.31.84.00.50.5971622
Declan Foley22.00.54.50.50.041910
Oliver Dwyer12.01.02.00.00.021200
Mitch Love42.01.33.80.50.3851521
Simon Groeneveld41.81.56.00.81.0762434
Dejan Denton51.81.46.81.00.2973451
Hugh Cunningham31.70.75.00.70.0521520
Max Ma61.71.52.30.70.01091440
Xiao Zhu21.51.02.00.50.032410
Rob Joannides61.31.83.81.20.08112370
Callum Finlayson11.00.05.02.01.010521
Fan Yang41.01.01.50.80.044630
Shan Zhong31.00.30.70.70.031220
Jack Whelan30.71.33.70.30.0241110
Harry Tate50.60.23.80.60.0311930
Brighton Adams40.31.52.31.80.016970
Mary Huang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Demren Toker00.00.00.00.00.000000
Xiao Liu40.00.80.80.50.003320
Kristos Kavrakoudis30.00.72.00.70.002620
Kevin Guo30.00.33.00.30.001910
Riley Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
Shaun Williams00.00.00.00.00.000000