Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Dom Kim717.92.13.01.40.01251521100
Henry Jiang217.50.05.01.50.53501031
Jaskaran Chaggar714.01.17.00.90.09884960
Scott Bellingham513.22.63.62.60.4661318132
Hayden Floreani713.01.910.72.42.79113751719
Henry Mei412.81.05.30.80.05142130
Milan Surducki511.41.26.21.60.25763181
Lou Mafoud311.33.04.71.70.03491450
Demren Toker111.01.04.02.02.0111422
Alex Williams69.52.24.22.70.0571325160
Shawn Zhu59.01.04.41.60.64552283
Justin Shaw78.61.66.61.90.3601146132
Sam Blight68.52.77.73.00.7511646184
Boyang Lee68.31.57.31.00.35094462
Michael Ma58.21.211.80.60.44165932
Thomas Daniel18.02.02.01.01.082211
Hanshi Wen68.02.87.31.70.0481744100
Josh Brennan58.02.68.01.24.6401340623
Kendal Kim67.71.87.51.30.546114583
Matt Renshaw77.72.07.01.60.9541449116
Lebron Xie77.71.13.00.40.05482130
Gerry Li27.51.510.01.51.01532032
Soner Sahan77.32.13.71.30.151152691
Scott Sheridan37.32.36.01.30.02271840
Martin Tvarozek67.20.56.50.71.04333946
Aaron Tsindos26.51.59.01.00.01331820
Alex Walker66.32.73.22.20.0381619130
Josh Liam Copeland36.01.34.70.30.31841411
Dilan Khalil26.01.53.02.50.0123650
Joel Burton26.01.57.01.50.51231431
Anfernee Yee55.82.64.60.40.229132321
Conor Mulcahy65.81.82.71.30.235111681
Shawn Yang55.61.47.21.20.02873660
Sam Lawson65.31.05.21.50.23263191
Kenny Chen65.32.53.51.20.032152170
Edgar Grimaldi15.01.05.02.00.051520
Zicheng Yan54.80.63.40.80.22431741
Huw Bowman64.72.26.51.70.2281339101
Philip Peck74.60.67.00.90.13244961
Sichen Liu24.50.57.51.00.5911521
Mark Deady54.42.86.01.40.422143072
Michael Richardson54.23.62.81.00.421181452
Andrew Johnston84.11.97.11.00.933155787
John Ding14.00.04.01.00.040410
Ashley Broughton54.00.87.80.80.42043942
Mufaro Tumbare73.61.76.70.90.425124763
Will Halliday73.31.76.31.00.023124470
Chiheng Chen63.21.03.00.20.01961810
Ben Harte63.01.55.51.30.01893380
Mark Holbert43.00.57.30.30.31222911
Alex Lam52.62.21.82.80.013119140
Rob Joannides72.62.63.11.60.0181822110
Hugh Cunningham62.20.83.71.00.01352260
Rasto Majling52.01.22.40.60.21061231
Lin Lin51.81.23.20.60.2961631
Mitch Moroney61.70.82.31.70.210514101
Melvin Berzamina61.31.32.51.20.2881571
Jake Whaley11.01.03.00.00.011300
Bernard Lo21.01.03.50.00.022700
Kevin Lee20.01.05.00.00.0021000
Thomas Sun10.00.02.01.00.000210
Nelson Xie00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leon Cao00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kristos Kavrakoudis60.00.81.80.80.0051150
Hamish Henderson10.02.05.00.01.002501
Oliver Dwyer00.00.00.00.00.000000
Callum Finlayson00.00.00.00.00.000000
RD Lee00.00.00.00.00.000000