Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Titas Putna224.03.54.53.50.5487971
Alex Robinson820.62.46.11.10.4165194993
Chong Liu220.52.04.01.00.0414820
Josh Putland418.33.35.52.00.073132280
Brodie Mellor218.01.010.01.00.03622020
Thomas Byron715.91.410.40.91.71111073612
Scott Li513.01.87.40.40.86593724
Tom Roberts112.01.08.02.00.0121820
Han Lyu312.01.34.71.30.03641440
Chris Bennet711.61.73.92.00.1811227141
Jinyang He811.11.57.01.40.9891256117
Elmore Alex311.01.712.71.30.73353842
Ben Putland111.01.05.02.00.0111520
Haoyang Yi710.91.45.10.70.076103650
Keifer Veloso510.41.46.82.20.252734111
Ken Tang510.22.04.40.60.051102230
Josh Evans110.02.06.02.00.0102620
Sebastian Fotea810.03.14.61.00.480253783
Toby Tian39.02.35.01.70.72771552
James Finch88.63.36.02.90.1692648231
Boyang Li68.32.86.22.20.0501737130
Dominic Siu78.03.66.33.40.0562544240
Stefano Canturi67.83.22.81.00.047191760
Sven Carlson87.51.16.00.50.36094842
Casey Hilton77.43.17.11.90.3522250132
Callum Finlayson17.00.07.00.00.070700
Samson Xie77.02.46.61.60.0491746110
Cal Andrews66.81.35.20.80.24183151
Hengyuan Zhang76.63.03.01.60.0462121110
Ptolemy Sofianidis66.51.38.21.20.23984971
Peter Kang56.21.28.81.20.43164462
Ziyi Wang66.20.54.30.80.03732650
Doug Sue76.12.42.01.40.0431714100
Kevin Guo46.01.34.31.30.32451751
Simon Groeneveld75.91.75.60.40.141123931
Liam Grogan85.82.45.30.80.046194260
Ziyang Zhang65.80.76.70.50.33544032
Mitch Hutchinson85.60.55.51.30.145444101
Zhichen Cao75.40.93.30.60.03862340
Haiyang Sun55.41.26.60.80.22763341
Jason Wang25.01.01.00.50.0102210
Junior Veilo25.01.05.01.00.01021020
Tahu Whatuira54.82.08.81.80.424104492
Dejan Denton54.81.66.81.00.22483451
Qifan Lu34.71.72.71.70.3145851
Daniel Wang64.73.72.31.30.028221480
Brad Liu64.71.21.21.00.0287760
James Butcher74.31.65.00.70.030113550
Keegan Wicken63.71.56.31.30.32293882
Michael Aluague73.62.44.12.00.0251729140
Carl Zhu43.52.57.51.80.314103071
Xiao Zhu53.40.82.00.80.01741040
Alex Robertson73.31.36.31.40.023944100
Max Ma53.01.62.80.60.01581430
Brighton Adams73.01.63.31.40.0211123100
Jack Duffy52.81.44.40.60.21472231
Allen Guo52.81.24.00.80.01462040
Oliver Dwyer72.72.44.11.10.019172980
Josh Brennan22.50.52.50.50.051510
Songfeng Xing72.31.91.70.90.116131261
Ziyang Zhang12.02.06.01.01.022611
Mitch Love41.82.04.50.50.3781821
Alex Zhong61.51.52.51.30.0991580
Keke Zheng31.30.75.30.00.0421600
Tom Hogan21.01.512.01.52.5232435
Nick Xiradis40.50.35.00.00.3212001
Simon Bourke30.30.01.00.00.010300
Greg North10.00.00.00.00.000000
Erik Dorbek00.00.00.00.00.000000
Keanu Reed00.00.00.00.00.000000
Adam Treffiletti00.00.00.00.00.000000
Shan Zhong20.00.00.00.00.000000