Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Max Pellegrin716.02.17.62.10.11121553151
Dean Grady115.00.04.01.00.0150410
Sichen Liu514.20.86.80.80.07143440
Ibrahim Sarr714.03.04.92.10.3982134152
Jason Bennett214.00.56.51.51.02811332
Milan Surducki613.22.24.71.80.3791328112
Nick Allen513.01.25.22.20.665626113
Daniel Cavallaro712.71.74.91.30.189123491
Dylan Taylor712.61.49.01.01.188106378
Tom Bremner812.42.44.01.40.0991932110
Jeremy Bunny211.52.02.52.00.0234540
Martin Tvarozek510.81.46.60.80.45473342
Eric Keser810.63.011.31.40.3852490112
Jerry Gek49.51.86.01.50.03872460
Davis Yin49.51.32.81.00.53851142
Hugo Mezgailis88.82.98.80.90.370237072
Dennis Koustoubardis78.64.13.61.40.1602925101
Jeffrey Starreveld68.51.01.50.20.0516910
Ben Udler48.51.55.82.50.334623101
Vaughan Chapman78.32.02.71.90.0581419130
Jason Tanevski78.31.78.91.30.658126294
Dixon Wright38.01.36.32.00.72441962
Max Mychel57.81.27.01.40.43963572
Kelvin Lau67.71.71.31.50.04610890
Huw Bowman77.31.04.72.10.351733152
Alistair Hill-Lees87.01.96.91.00.656155585
Mark Holbert67.01.05.80.80.74263554
David Wang56.61.87.81.00.23393951
Will Bernhardt56.22.03.41.00.031101750
Oleg Pupovac66.00.35.81.00.23623561
Hanshi Wen75.93.65.11.70.1412536121
Aidan O’Donnell55.60.69.00.82.428345412
Jarvie Chen75.10.71.70.60.03651240
Loki Fu35.01.01.70.00.0153500
Joshua Gardiner55.01.49.41.20.42574762
Julius Sky84.94.18.40.80.639336765
Sam Metcalf84.81.63.11.10.038132590
Rasto Majling54.62.04.60.61.023102335
Damon Mao54.60.49.01.00.82324554
Boyang Lee44.50.83.82.30.31831591
Anthony Demasi64.51.01.70.50.02761030
David Tang44.51.33.02.50.018512100
Shawn Zhu74.41.63.61.00.031112570
Johnson Jin74.32.48.01.01.130175678
Myles Pover74.31.93.11.10.030132280
Ayl Dy44.02.03.01.00.01681240
Ray Zhang63.70.01.20.80.0220750
Michael Simons43.30.51.31.00.0132540
Benjamin Murray43.31.34.31.30.51351752
Daniel Pascale82.90.64.30.60.42353453
Nick McGarrigie71.90.94.90.90.11363461
Andy Gardiner21.51.53.01.01.533623
Damien Freeleagus71.40.47.10.10.91035016
Nassim Chami31.31.04.71.00.3431431
Jack Daley41.31.52.51.00.0561040
Peter Bormolini61.01.212.20.81.76773510
Jean Bouzeid50.80.43.20.40.0421620
Joe Medina40.81.32.50.80.0351030
Joe Brammall50.60.83.40.00.0341700
Dorje Swallow60.30.82.80.80.0251750
Donglin Lyu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Scanlan20.00.51.00.00.001200
Alex Lam50.03.23.00.80.00161540
Yihao Shen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Igor00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dennis Jiang00.00.00.00.00.000000