Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Harry Tang216.51.511.52.50.53332351
James Finch713.43.36.31.91.79423441312
Royce Zhou813.41.56.33.10.01071250250
Tom Massey813.32.52.52.30.11062020181
Simon Bourke713.02.73.91.00.391192772
Prince Mohan512.63.26.81.40.063163470
Rupert Canning912.21.75.21.30.01101547120
Jason Huang911.93.03.31.20.01072730110
Cosmo Jin811.31.93.81.60.0901530130
Nick Allen711.11.63.41.00.178112471
Thomas Byron710.01.48.11.01.070105777
Myles Pover69.51.52.50.80.35791552
David Wang88.81.84.90.50.070143940
Matthew Gleeson58.81.29.61.80.64464893
David Khong98.81.25.81.70.6791152155
Rick Trinh68.71.84.80.50.052112930
Dixon Wight58.62.412.41.81.243126296
Elmore Alex78.42.19.61.30.359156792
George Zhuang88.30.810.01.40.166680111
James Yang38.01.04.31.30.02431340
Leihan Lee38.01.011.72.30.02433570
Alex Kuang77.92.14.01.10.055152880
Nick Scanlan47.80.55.51.50.33122261
Dean Grady97.80.98.91.60.770880146
Mick Djordejevic46.83.51.51.80.02714670
Johnny Chang66.80.76.30.20.24143811
Kenny Yeung96.61.33.92.10.3591235193
Steve Trinh96.41.47.41.20.0581367110
Ware Kuo86.41.43.01.40.0511124110
David Qiu76.42.06.11.40.1451443101
Louis Zhang76.03.42.61.60.4422418113
Larry Chi95.92.14.21.60.1531938141
Oscar Zhong75.90.75.41.00.14153871
Dennis Koustoubardis95.63.93.21.80.4503529164
Julius Truong75.41.76.10.70.038124350
Vaughan Chapman75.41.01.93.30.038713230
Benjamin Ly75.42.43.73.00.0381726210
Yihao Shen45.31.34.01.50.02151660
Julius Sky85.11.39.80.80.041107860
Jeremy Bunny55.01.44.20.80.22572141
Phillip Zhong84.51.04.30.60.13683451
Dejan Denton74.30.68.41.40.130459101
Kevin Tran74.30.72.90.70.03052050
Kevin Liang54.20.23.40.60.22111731
Lokgei Lee84.11.15.00.90.03394070
Mitch Love54.00.64.60.40.02032320
Brighton Adams74.02.14.71.70.1281533121
Jack Harris83.81.110.41.13.030983924
Luke Nicolas73.31.02.91.90.023720130
Peter Bormolini82.91.012.51.52.52381001220
Andrew Jin62.80.83.70.50.01752230
Eatrend Wang82.60.55.30.60.42144253
Weber Liu82.50.42.90.30.02032320
Jonathon Chang62.01.04.30.50.51262633
Derek Sun72.00.63.70.40.01442630
Daniel Wong42.01.54.51.50.3861861
Eddie Jin91.91.84.31.20.3171639113
Thomas Zhou81.40.41.30.60.01131050
Kerry Zhang60.70.51.70.70.0431040
Tenzin Tsokney80.51.15.90.40.0494730
Nick McGarrigie50.41.05.40.20.0252710
Michael Napoli80.10.42.90.80.4132363
Sam Metcalf40.01.53.81.00.5061542