Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Allen Li521.44.26.83.20.01072134160
Jason Bennett420.01.811.01.81.08074474
Milan Surducki619.02.37.32.01.01141444126
Daniel Wang618.22.33.21.30.2109141981
Sichen Liu516.80.84.41.00.08442250
Jeremy Bunny515.41.04.01.00.07752050
Joshua Gardiner614.20.59.71.50.58535893
Martin Tvarozek513.61.07.00.00.06853500
Tom Massey612.21.32.01.20.27381271
Nick Allen312.02.08.01.30.03662440
Prince Mohan411.84.37.31.30.047172950
Samson Xie411.82.36.30.80.04792530
Leon Zhang311.71.32.31.30.0354740
Dean Grady511.41.08.20.81.05754145
Songfeng Xing611.21.85.52.20.0671133130
Daniel Cavallaro511.02.05.63.20.0551028160
Ziyang Zhang59.60.610.20.20.24835111
Dennis Koustoubardis69.33.23.51.50.256192191
Zhichen Cao59.21.84.20.80.24692141
Neil Yang69.23.54.71.30.355212882
Myles Pover39.01.73.70.30.02751110
Jason Huang68.73.73.01.70.0522218100
Max Yan18.01.03.04.00.081340
Aidan O’Donnell57.21.08.40.21.83654219
Jinyang He57.01.88.01.41.23594076
Toby Tian66.32.27.81.70.5381347103
Matthew Zhou66.31.25.00.50.23873031
Mark Holbert56.20.86.40.40.03143220
Mingjia Li26.03.55.00.50.01271010
Shawn Zhu66.01.24.81.30.23672981
David Wang65.50.74.81.00.23342961
Vaughan Chapman65.31.72.31.70.0321014100
Carl Zhu35.32.77.01.70.01682150
Huw Bowman35.32.04.70.30.01661410
Hanshi Wen65.22.83.31.20.231172071
Donglin Lyu65.20.85.31.70.031532100
Julius Sky65.00.88.71.70.030552100
Hanyang Liu25.05.53.01.00.01011620
Dennis Jiang24.51.54.01.50.093830
Lin Chen64.20.84.20.30.22552521
William Fu24.02.04.00.00.584801
David Tang63.81.34.00.70.22382441
Bo Wang33.71.010.30.30.01133110
Alex Lam53.63.41.61.60.01817880
Joel Burton23.54.07.02.50.5781451
Wayne Hu43.51.53.30.30.01461310
Michael Mi63.21.53.20.70.31991942
Damon Zhang23.00.02.50.50.060510
Sam Metcalf53.02.23.80.80.015111940
Oleg Pupovac42.81.33.00.80.01151230
Peter Bormolini52.81.611.80.61.81485939
Daniel Pascale52.60.63.01.20.21331561
Rupert Canning42.51.33.51.00.01051440
Rasto Majling42.31.04.31.50.0941760
Andy Gardiner52.22.23.40.80.211111741
Joe Medina51.60.41.60.20.082810
Nick McGarrigie61.30.06.20.30.8803725
Josh Cain00.00.00.00.00.000000
Klaus Gan20.00.03.00.00.000600
Xiao Liu30.00.30.30.30.001110
Nick Scanlan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yihao Shen10.00.00.00.00.000000
Mick Djordejevic00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ian Wong10.00.03.00.00.000300