Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Allen Li224.52.04.54.00.0494980
Sam Hou223.01.012.00.50.04622410
Leon Zhang620.52.32.52.70.51231415163
Jingyuan Wang617.73.210.71.70.71061964104
Prince Mohan115.04.06.01.00.0154610
Neil Yang614.82.33.72.50.0891422150
Daniel Wang713.72.62.11.30.096181590
Nick Allen412.80.87.30.80.35132931
Jason Li212.52.03.51.00.0254720
Dylan Taylor512.21.611.20.60.46185632
Myles Pover411.82.83.82.30.347111591
Jason Huang711.63.93.92.60.0812727180
Zhenhui Zhang711.42.13.91.30.180152791
Tuerhong Tayier711.33.77.71.40.1792654101
Zhicheng Zhou511.00.42.80.80.65521443
Kevin Zheng111.00.02.00.00.0110200
Kelvin Lau710.63.62.41.70.0742517120
Dayang Wang710.43.14.61.00.073223270
Nan Yang110.01.01.00.00.0101100
Tom Massey710.01.91.71.40.0701312100
Nick Scanlan110.01.09.02.00.0101920
Samson Xie69.31.87.30.20.356114412
Jinyang He79.01.67.90.71.363115559
Dylan Duan68.72.36.21.20.352143772
Villa Cao78.40.95.00.70.35963552
Jerry Gek48.31.56.81.00.03362740
Shawn Zhu68.31.23.80.80.05072350
Sichen Liu58.00.66.40.40.04033220
Johnson Jin78.02.07.40.70.756145255
Toby Tian67.81.28.71.20.34775272
Xu Yan57.83.05.60.40.039152820
Yu Zhang77.40.45.70.30.65234024
Bangda Li77.30.96.70.91.15164768
Hanshi Wen66.82.05.21.20.241123171
Jeremy Bunny66.51.84.50.70.039112740
Songfeng Xing76.41.74.01.10.145122881
Mingliang Yang66.02.25.71.00.036133460
Mingjia Li75.40.64.70.41.03843337
William Zhan55.41.27.81.60.42763982
Harry Tang35.30.711.01.00.31623331
Qi Zhang65.20.27.01.20.23114271
Julius Sky65.01.511.31.30.53096883
Donglin Lyu44.80.83.30.00.01931300
Tong Liu64.51.05.50.50.22763331
Louis Zhang54.42.63.01.40.422131572
Matthew Zhou74.30.95.90.90.33064162
Zhenpeng Zhang74.02.79.11.11.128196488
Lin Chen24.01.05.52.51.0821152
William Fu63.80.89.20.50.22355531
Jimmy Lin73.71.43.00.10.326102112
Carl Zhu53.42.85.61.20.017142860
Dian Zhou53.20.81.40.00.0164700
Lichen Lin73.00.42.11.00.12131571
George Wang42.80.54.01.00.01121640
Peter Bormolini42.51.313.80.81.51055536
Michael Mi72.43.05.11.60.1172136111
Sam Metcalf42.00.86.00.80.3832431
Loki Fu42.00.84.00.50.0831620
Wayne Hu72.00.92.40.60.11461741
Josh Cain22.01.08.50.00.0421700
Leon Cao12.01.02.00.00.021200
Zanzhu Xie61.73.23.21.00.210191961
Yuhan Guan51.00.43.00.00.0521500
Klaus Gan60.80.34.80.70.2522941
Max Yan10.00.03.00.00.000300
Mick Djordejevic00.00.00.00.00.000000
Changsheng Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Boyang Lee00.00.00.00.00.000000
Eric Zhu10.01.02.00.00.001200
Allen Guo00.00.00.00.00.000000