Men’s Division 4 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 4

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Robert Hutchinson720.42.16.41.70.01431545120
Harry Tang812.91.47.51.30.01031160100
Joseph Galiano512.40.810.81.80.06245490
Ben Emsley612.32.54.82.00.3741529122
Mark Klag611.71.311.00.80.87086655
Ziyang Zhang711.41.18.90.70.48086253
Leon Zhang711.11.72.61.70.1781218121
Phil Rogerson111.07.03.03.01.0117331
Ware Kuo710.62.45.72.40.1741740171
David Khong710.40.96.61.70.373646122
Edmund Ng510.02.03.01.00.050101550
Stuart Wright59.62.45.41.40.048122770
Willian Sun79.01.32.11.40.063915100
Daniel Wang47.80.03.31.00.33101341
Larry Chi47.51.87.31.00.03072940
Travis Chong57.41.84.82.00.037924100
Leihan Lee37.31.06.70.70.02232020
Zayn Zhang57.21.20.81.00.0366450
Philip Zhong57.00.45.01.00.03522550
Zhengyang Ma46.50.39.00.80.82613633
Donglin Lyu86.41.14.31.10.05193490
Ian Wang76.31.32.71.40.144919101
Brad Liu76.31.03.31.00.04472370
Royce Zhou36.32.03.72.70.31961181
Mingjia Li66.00.73.71.51.03642296
Luke Nicolas46.01.33.51.30.02451450
Chris Marshall36.01.012.30.70.71833722
Leon Cao65.50.76.71.00.23344061
Drey Liautaud85.51.04.31.30.044834100
Benjamin Ly85.41.54.13.30.1431233261
Louis Zhang55.41.02.00.60.02751030
Nigel Salmons85.30.84.61.80.142637141
Eric Huang65.30.73.51.01.03242166
Jacky Zhang75.10.74.02.10.136528151
Rick Trinh55.01.89.00.80.62594543
Herman Feng75.02.38.61.40.6351660104
Wilson Wang55.01.09.41.20.02554760
Dominic Sweeney-Nash45.00.810.02.80.020340110
Steve Trinh74.71.07.60.30.43375323
Ace Enriquez34.71.32.31.00.0144730
Marvin Yu54.61.02.81.00.02351450
Harry Han74.40.95.71.00.03164070
Tom McKearney84.31.55.80.60.334124652
Elton Cheng64.31.25.21.70.026731100
Carl Mella74.32.32.61.00.030161870
Lin Chen74.10.74.60.10.42953213
Asel Siriwardana74.01.65.70.70.628114054
Luke Taylor84.01.05.11.00.03284180
Jay Huynh24.01.53.01.00.083620
Nat Taylor83.93.03.31.60.1312426131
Ian Wong53.62.03.00.20.218101511
Dominic Leo53.60.82.61.60.21841381
Michael Mi73.41.03.71.00.42472673
Arya Malek13.01.09.00.00.031900
Eddie Jin72.91.65.41.10.120113881
Jinnan Liu52.81.64.00.40.01482020
Marko Markovic72.60.77.00.30.01854920
Benjy Marks42.50.58.30.80.51023332
Campbell Wang82.50.86.50.90.42065273
Elliott Johnson52.41.01.61.80.0125890
Valdemar Lauritsen42.30.85.30.50.0932120
Mitch Shannon72.31.010.41.02.116773715
Nishan Samarasinghe51.81.43.60.60.0971830
Bryan Ng61.30.52.20.00.2831301
Pedram Ghaffari31.30.31.71.00.041530
Jonathan Pang41.00.02.51.30.3401051
Eric Zhu70.72.33.10.40.05162230
Johnny Chang10.00.00.00.00.000000
Vincent Sam Yue30.00.71.30.30.002410
Nick Langley00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Oo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Xiaohan Liu10.00.00.00.00.000000
Allan Tsukame00.00.00.00.00.000000