Men’s Division 4 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 4

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Henry Jiang526.43.86.43.40.41321932172
Chris Marshall321.70.716.30.71.06524923
Robert Hutchinson521.02.66.82.00.01051334100
Joseph Galiano417.34.012.52.00.569165082
Timothy Nario317.00.36.31.00.35111931
Herman Feng614.21.89.31.80.7851156114
Jacky Chen413.82.84.51.80.555111872
Arya Malek413.81.08.81.80.05543570
Benjamin Murray511.41.66.02.20.057830110
Tom Bremner611.33.03.22.20.0681819130
Ace Enriquez211.03.00.52.00.5226141
Jason Tanevski510.81.810.01.21.05495065
Royce Zhou610.81.75.32.20.0651032130
Alistair Hill-Lees610.71.510.51.30.76496384
David Khong69.31.55.00.70.25693041
Stuart Wright58.62.07.81.60.043103980
Ben Planinic28.52.56.50.51.51751313
Gonzalo Fernandez58.23.05.60.60.041152830
Luke Nicolas47.50.82.31.80.0303970
Leihan Lee47.30.57.82.00.52923182
Hugo Mezgailis66.82.37.32.20.2411444131
William Tong36.71.76.70.70.32052021
Eric Huang56.40.89.40.81.03244745
Hayden Randall56.42.08.42.60.4321042132
Marko Markovic66.30.59.31.00.23835661
Nick Morley36.32.33.01.30.0197940
Larry Chi65.52.04.21.00.033122560
Guy Smith45.30.87.80.00.02133100
Tom McKearney55.00.86.80.60.42543432
Ian Wang65.00.85.00.00.03053000
Luke Taylor54.82.43.00.20.024121510
Nat Taylor64.82.04.02.20.5291224133
Asel Siriwardana54.01.23.60.80.02061840
Mitch Shannon54.00.89.01.01.02044555
Nigel Salmons63.71.06.30.80.32263852
Jack Daley53.61.25.21.40.01862670
Vedant Oze43.32.02.80.80.01381130
Justin Park63.21.34.31.20.21982671
Ben Sumetvarapa43.01.01.31.00.0124540
Travis Chong23.00.54.51.00.061920
Zaw Naing43.01.34.30.30.31251711
Nishan Samarasinghe42.82.55.01.00.311102041
Jordan Mung52.82.03.40.80.014101740
Allan Tsukame32.71.72.70.30.085810
Yushi Yang62.70.38.51.21.51625179
Marvin Yu32.70.02.71.70.380851
Joe Brammall62.51.03.30.70.01562040
Benjy Marks42.51.07.01.31.01042854
Carl Mella52.41.81.61.80.0129890
Tim Bunker52.41.26.60.40.01263320
Gerome Kang42.32.55.01.50.09102060
Jacky Zhang62.30.81.81.20.01451170
Eden Gery52.22.01.41.00.01110750
Campbell Wang52.21.05.00.61.01152535
Milan Obradovic12.00.05.01.01.020511
Drey Liautaud12.00.03.00.00.020300
Will Pamment32.01.03.00.00.363901
Charlie Nettleton41.81.31.30.50.375521
Jake Courtenay61.70.55.70.50.01033430
Bennett Bruno61.51.33.30.50.5982033
Eddie Jin31.31.05.00.00.0431500
Dominic Leo61.30.23.50.20.0812110
Pedram Ghaffari31.31.04.00.30.0431210
Jonathan Pang60.80.71.80.50.0541130
Alex Oo30.71.00.71.00.023230
Mark Klag00.00.00.00.00.000000
Vincent Sam Yue50.00.41.20.20.002610
Ayl Dy00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kenny Yeung00.00.00.00.00.000000