Men’s Division 4 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 4

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Maxime Pellegrino221.50.57.53.00.04311560
Kevin Lu914.70.96.90.71.4132862613
Johnson Wang712.11.62.71.60.1851119111
Mark Klag812.00.810.60.90.59668574
Robert Hutchinson610.31.23.51.80.262721111
Tom Bremner610.33.04.01.50.062182490
Leon Zhang49.81.81.52.50.33976101
Chris Alimi49.81.512.51.01.83965047
Damien Nicholas79.31.92.93.00.1651320211
Chester Farro49.31.02.31.30.3374951
Joshua Gardiner99.10.47.01.30.882463127
Alistair Hill-Lees99.01.67.60.90.781146886
Nassim Chami68.72.04.30.80.052122650
Stuart Wright88.61.35.91.40.0691047110
Andy Wang48.50.86.30.80.53432532
Kevin Wang48.32.32.51.30.03391050
Adrian Manning48.31.03.31.80.33341371
Vito Hui98.31.25.81.40.3751152133
Daniel Cavallaro97.31.73.32.40.2661530222
Kain Kyle37.30.79.01.00.32222731
Hugo Mezgailis86.81.45.01.10.354114092
Villa Cao66.21.54.81.00.33792962
Chris Marshall56.00.49.20.81.23024646
Gonzalo Fernandez85.91.42.60.90.147112171
Daniel Pascale85.81.14.40.50.34693542
Arnaud Lemerier55.60.45.80.61.62822938
Johnny Chang85.60.55.31.40.145442111
Damien Freeleagus95.60.88.80.40.95077948
Umer Abdullah85.30.95.51.40.442744113
Michael Umali65.21.74.02.00.0311024120
Tom McKearney84.81.14.30.30.33893422
Allan Tsukame74.62.36.10.90.632164364
Ayl Dy94.61.63.40.90.141143181
Nat Taylor94.23.14.03.00.0382836270
Nick Morley74.13.12.60.90.029221860
Asel Siriwardana74.10.74.00.70.02952850
Kristoff Fonseca24.01.01.00.50.082210
Jakob Jan14.02.010.00.03.0421003
Michael Mi93.61.02.80.90.63292585
Luke Taylor83.11.02.10.80.12581761
Alex Yang13.01.02.02.00.031220
Aidan O’Donnell73.00.77.10.11.421550110
Sam Burbury73.00.63.40.30.02142420
Eric Zhu93.02.33.40.70.027213160
Tim Leung92.81.74.12.90.1251537261
Mitch Shannon42.80.82.81.31.01131154
Nigel Salmons72.70.75.41.60.319538112
Brandon Ji92.21.93.90.70.120173561
Jack Daley92.21.95.70.90.220175182
Jose Aguilar22.01.02.00.50.042410
Jean Bouzeid81.81.84.40.50.114143541
Klaus Gan61.70.54.70.50.51032833
Rodrigue Tubuka31.71.35.00.00.3541501
Jack McNally61.70.83.51.20.21052171
Guy Smith71.60.93.70.10.01162610
Matt Randandt71.60.73.30.90.01152360
Connell Murphy41.51.57.31.50.0662960
Dorje Swallow71.31.73.70.90.09122660
Ryan Hunter61.00.37.50.80.0624550
Alan Liu41.00.85.80.30.0432310
Tim Bunker50.80.43.21.20.0421660
Pedram Ghaffari50.80.23.00.60.2411531
Andy Gardiner90.81.14.10.80.17103771
Joe Medina50.80.61.20.60.043630
Wayne Hu40.51.02.80.30.0241110
William Lin30.31.02.01.00.013630
Joe Brammall90.20.24.60.20.0224120
Sam Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ivan Liu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack He00.00.00.00.00.000000
Harrison Yip00.00.00.00.00.000000
Simon Iwamoto00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leo Guo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sheng He00.00.00.00.00.000000
Damien Qui00.00.00.00.00.000000