Men’s Division 4 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 4

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Mark Klag615.50.512.51.50.89337595
Robert Hutchinson615.32.36.72.00.2921440121
Daniel Cavallaro713.72.75.33.10.4961937223
Tom Bremner413.52.34.82.50.054919100
Gerald Li713.33.33.91.90.1932327131
Haiyang Sun312.32.312.72.00.73773862
Dennis Koustoubardis612.33.73.82.20.0742223130
Royce Zhou611.30.73.02.30.268418141
Dean Grady611.21.09.31.21.26765677
Benjamin Murray411.00.37.82.80.344131111
Joshua Gardiner710.60.48.71.00.77436175
Alistair Hill-Lees710.01.39.00.60.37096342
Mickey Wang79.72.63.11.00.068182270
Aidan O’Donnell78.41.19.01.01.05986377
Hugo Mezgailis78.42.07.70.60.159145441
Jeffery Mang78.31.31.70.70.05891250
Eason Li78.31.37.32.10.758951155
David Khong68.20.85.81.20.34953572
Tom McKearney67.80.36.00.80.04723650
Chris Marshall37.70.38.00.32.02312416
Tim Bunker27.50.06.50.51.01501312
Nick Morley57.42.65.01.80.037132590
Stuart Wright66.82.75.21.00.041163160
Edward Zhao36.71.31.70.30.0204510
Larry Chi66.51.55.52.80.039933170
Nigel Salmons56.21.08.81.60.43154482
Chao Wu16.02.02.01.00.062210
Ayl Dy46.03.34.30.80.324131731
Gonzalo Fernandez75.71.92.32.00.0401316140
Vaughan Chapman55.61.03.22.00.028516100
Luke Nicolas75.11.33.01.10.13692181
David Wang45.02.38.01.30.82093253
Nat Taylor54.83.84.03.00.2241920151
David Tang54.41.24.61.60.02262380
Sam Burbury74.41.33.10.00.03192200
Don Fu74.00.74.31.00.12853071
Mitch Shannon63.80.511.01.20.72336674
Daniel Pascale73.71.64.40.70.026113150
Jack Xu63.70.84.21.30.02252580
Kenny Yeung63.51.54.81.80.521929113
Eddie Jin43.31.33.32.00.01351380
Matthew Ho73.10.75.30.70.12253751
Ivan Liu73.10.73.91.00.62252774
Ethan Cheng23.02.04.50.50.064910
Green Kang53.00.06.81.00.01503450
Yihao Chen23.00.53.00.00.061600
Luke Taylor73.01.13.90.90.02182760
Will Geng72.91.03.61.10.02072580
James Yan62.80.76.70.80.01744050
Asel Siriwardana62.70.34.80.30.01622920
Carl Mella52.22.42.20.80.011121140
Oscar Chow62.21.04.20.50.21362531
Pedram Ghaffari42.01.34.00.30.0851610
Dennis Wu62.00.23.30.30.01212020
Guy Smith41.80.05.31.00.5702142
Jack Daley71.62.05.31.70.0111437120
Joe Brammall61.50.86.80.00.2954101
Jayden Wong30.70.73.30.00.0221000
Damien Nicholas00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chris Miao10.01.01.00.00.001100
Dixon Wight00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick McGarrigie20.00.06.52.00.0001340
Yihao Shen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joe Medina70.00.61.30.60.004940
Andy Gardiner10.03.00.01.00.003010