Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Samuel Hussey616.82.89.33.80.31011756232
Jesh Gnanrajan215.03.54.52.00.0307940
Arya Malek614.82.010.81.50.089126590
Alex Klaric713.92.99.92.00.4972069143
Eugene Chow713.11.35.01.00.19293571
Joseph Galiano712.30.613.01.10.18649181
Alex Kuang612.22.34.82.80.2731429171
Louis Cook711.01.36.71.30.67794794
Kevin Huang710.01.46.61.70.0701046120
Vikash Sharma510.01.45.62.00.250728101
Nick Jungfer49.51.35.51.01.33852245
George Zhuang79.41.111.01.41.066877107
Marcus Barr69.21.37.81.20.75584774
Alex Sumsky68.21.03.70.70.24962241
William Zhuang18.01.09.01.00.081910
David Qiu77.92.36.11.10.055164380
Huiting Liu47.80.35.00.80.03112030
Kinji Steimetz67.51.83.52.00.2451121121
Michael Umali77.40.74.11.40.352529102
Lucas Fu57.21.04.41.80.03652290
Francis Guo56.81.65.01.20.43482562
Drey Liautaud16.06.07.02.00.066720
Luke Zhou66.00.34.00.50.03622430
James Griggs26.00.06.50.50.01201310
Erik Miller55.81.07.01.80.02953590
Colin Huang75.71.04.61.30.14073291
Ace Enriquez65.52.51.71.20.033151070
Zac Gardiner65.21.77.21.20.031104370
Julian Peiser-Oliver75.10.77.41.30.63655294
Lokgei Lee75.10.92.31.10.13661681
Leo Guo25.00.03.00.50.0100610
Matt Burrow65.02.26.52.70.0301339160
Darcy Harris64.71.73.21.30.028101980
Rajit Banda64.32.22.31.00.026131460
Elliot McKeckie64.20.34.30.51.32522638
Allan Tsukame54.21.06.01.60.42153082
Jack Gardiner74.01.16.40.40.62884534
Marko Markovic74.01.45.10.40.028103630
David Conrad64.01.36.21.30.02483780
Run Han73.91.15.41.70.127838121
Benjy Marks63.70.35.20.00.22223101
Siddharth Sethi53.60.23.21.20.01811660
Daniel Cui63.50.77.20.80.02144350
James Li63.51.02.71.30.02161680
Dennis Ou63.20.26.70.70.51914043
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver52.80.07.80.60.01403930
Bravin Ragavan42.50.51.80.50.0102720
Nishan Samarasinghe62.31.23.31.00.01472060
Bryan Lung42.02.33.31.00.0891340
Long Le32.00.72.00.30.062610
Alston Geroff22.00.52.00.50.041410
David Hyland52.00.66.60.40.41033322
Yang You61.70.22.30.70.01011440
Weber Liu71.70.33.70.10.11222611
Campbell Wang71.70.66.10.40.61244334
Eatrend Wang61.70.35.50.80.21023351
Derek Sun61.50.54.70.80.3932852
Aayush31.30.32.31.00.041730
Simon Ying31.30.32.00.70.041620
Tom Campitelli41.00.82.31.50.343961
Ryan Hunter61.00.35.01.00.2623061
Daniel Monagoran50.80.43.80.80.4421942
Reece Vaitis60.70.54.50.80.0432750
Alex Rosic50.60.43.80.60.2321931
Tim Tam40.50.31.50.00.021600
Thomas Zhou50.40.00.80.00.020400
Ben Wilson30.30.73.71.00.0121130
Richard Zhang40.00.31.80.30.001710
Nick Hussey00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Zhang40.00.01.30.00.000500
Kain Kyle10.00.00.00.00.000000
Tom Chen10.02.00.02.00.002020