Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Samuel Hussey125.02.010.02.01.02521021
Timothy Nario220.52.53.52.50.0415750
Ben Planinic120.05.010.02.01.02051021
Vikash Sharma118.01.06.01.00.0181610
James Li215.51.53.01.00.0313620
Johnny Lee114.01.01.01.00.0141110
Green Kang113.00.02.00.00.0130200
Jack Gardiner113.02.09.01.00.0132910
William Tong213.01.513.50.00.52632701
Alex Chapman112.01.00.00.00.0121000
Yikai Ye212.03.53.00.00.0247600
George Zhuang211.51.56.01.00.02331220
Darcy Harris111.01.01.02.00.0111120
Luke Zhou210.51.02.50.00.0212500
Nick Jungfer110.02.04.01.00.0102410
Alex Klaric110.02.010.05.00.01021050
Alex Kuang210.03.56.01.50.52071231
James Blumenthal19.02.07.01.00.092710
Eric Wu29.00.52.00.00.0181400
Leo Guo28.50.52.50.00.0171500
Martin Jung18.03.04.01.00.083410
Matt Burrow18.00.01.00.00.080100
Kevin Kerr17.04.02.00.00.074200
Colin Huang27.00.56.51.00.01411320
Reece Vaitis26.00.02.51.50.0120530
James Griggs16.00.09.01.01.060911
Huit Ting Liu26.02.54.51.00.0125920
Jordan Mung26.01.08.01.00.01221620
Ned Gardner16.02.012.02.00.0621220
Hongyuan Bao25.50.04.50.00.5110901
Lokgei Lee25.51.02.51.50.0112530
Ben Sumetvarapa25.00.05.01.00.01001020
Connor Orr25.01.54.51.03.0103926
David Qiu24.51.56.01.50.0931230
Zac Gardiner14.00.07.00.00.040700
Kevin Huang14.01.08.00.00.041800
Alex Rosic14.00.08.01.00.040810
Ryan Hunter24.01.08.51.00.0821720
Louis Cook14.00.07.01.00.040710
Simon Wu23.01.55.02.00.0631040
Yanni Tzakoe13.00.09.00.00.030900
Ben Wilson23.00.03.50.50.060710
Rajit Banda13.01.01.01.00.031110
Andy Guo22.02.03.51.00.044720
Chris Grehan12.01.05.00.00.021500
Elliot McKeckie22.00.55.00.00.0411000
Brandon Ji22.01.03.01.00.542621
Akash Sharma12.04.012.03.00.0241230
Justin Park12.00.02.00.00.020200
Weber Liu21.50.55.50.00.0311100
Dayang Wang11.02.00.00.00.012000
Yang You11.00.05.02.00.010520
Eatrend Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Zhang10.00.02.00.00.000200
Nick Hussey00.00.00.00.00.000000
David Conrad00.00.00.00.00.000000
William Zhuang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver00.00.00.00.00.000000
Derek Sun00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tom Campitelli20.01.03.52.50.002750
Erik Miller00.00.00.00.00.000000
Richard Zhang20.01.04.50.00.002900
Eamon Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Bravin Ragavan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Siddharth Sethi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mark Luo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Charlie Nettleton20.01.52.50.00.003500
Thomas Zhou10.01.03.00.00.001300
Henry David00.00.00.00.00.000000