Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Samuel Hussey526.82.610.23.00.21341351151
Javen Lai318.03.05.32.00.75491662
Dennis Ou118.00.03.02.00.0180320
Francis Gonzaga315.33.33.32.00.346101061
William Zhuang114.02.04.01.00.0142410
Eugene Chow613.52.04.21.50.081122590
Kevin Huang412.52.07.01.80.05082870
Alex Kuang512.42.47.22.00.0621236100
Martin Jung612.01.04.30.50.07262630
Chris Nelson611.52.210.81.71.0691365106
Matt Burrow410.82.04.83.00.343819121
Alex Klaric310.31.77.02.00.33152161
Francis Guo110.01.06.00.00.0101600
Louis Cook610.02.26.31.70.8601338105
David Qiu69.72.05.20.70.258123141
Leo Guo59.62.63.01.00.048131550
Darcy Harris58.40.83.61.40.24241871
Eric Wu48.30.57.30.80.53322932
Bruce Sham38.01.79.31.00.72452832
Jesh Gnanrajan28.01.04.00.50.5162811
Luke Zhou67.71.25.50.70.04673340
Kevin Kerr57.41.62.81.20.43781462
Nick Jungfer46.31.84.00.80.52571632
Jack Gardiner66.21.26.30.80.23773851
Vikash Sharma65.81.05.80.70.53563543
George Zhuang45.80.89.01.50.32333661
Green Kang35.70.05.70.00.71701702
James Li55.61.44.61.20.62872363
Johnny Li35.32.74.00.30.01681210
Simon Iwamoto45.31.53.81.00.32161541
Hongyuan Bao55.21.07.61.00.02653850
Justin Kwong25.00.53.50.00.0101700
Allan Tuskame35.01.74.72.00.01551460
Harrison Yip54.81.23.80.20.02461910
Colin Huang64.21.26.50.50.72573934
Alan Liu24.00.512.50.00.5812501
Bryan Lung24.01.07.02.00.5821441
Ned Gardner34.01.04.01.00.31231231
Connor Orr43.80.86.51.30.31532651
Zac Gardiner63.81.27.51.00.22374561
David Conrad53.81.06.60.60.21953331
Andy Guo43.53.03.50.80.014121430
Simon Wu33.32.76.01.70.31081851
Lokgei Lee33.31.33.30.70.01041020
Rajit Banda63.22.52.71.20.019151670
Huiting Liu43.01.310.31.81.01254174
Reece Vaitis52.81.23.41.20.01461760
Calvin Fong32.70.36.30.70.0811920
Yang You62.70.83.80.20.01652310
Siddharth Sethi32.30.72.01.30.072640
Weber Liu62.20.34.00.00.01322400
Elliot McKeckie32.00.76.30.00.7621902
Tom Campitelli12.01.01.01.00.021110
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver12.01.02.00.00.021200
James Li12.01.02.00.00.021200
Eatrend Wang52.01.05.80.40.01052920
Simon Ying31.71.34.00.30.0541210
Ryan Hunter51.61.25.00.80.0862540
Ben Wilson41.50.83.80.80.0631530
Aayush41.31.03.01.30.0541250
Richard Zhang41.01.03.00.80.0441230
Nick Hussey21.00.08.01.50.0201630
Erik Miller61.01.03.50.80.0662150
James Griggs40.80.03.30.30.0301310
Mark Luo30.70.02.31.00.020730
Alex Rosic20.51.03.51.00.012720
Bravin Ragavan60.51.02.50.30.0361520
Derek Sun00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yikai Ye00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tim Tam00.00.00.00.00.000000
David Hyland10.00.00.00.00.000000
Thomas Zhou00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Chapman10.01.02.02.00.001220