Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Henry Jiang621.82.88.53.20.81311751195
Samuel Hussey715.73.79.43.71.01102666267
Joseph Galiano615.50.811.80.80.09357150
Jason Huang715.33.74.12.30.01072629160
Mickey Wang713.31.73.41.60.0931224110
Gerald Li912.43.94.31.90.21123539172
Arya Malek511.21.28.20.60.05664130
Jeffery Mang910.61.34.11.90.3951237173
Hayden Randall410.52.56.82.01.042102784
Ambrose Tam69.51.35.80.20.25783511
Leo Guo88.31.02.50.40.06682030
Jackson Alexander38.30.04.70.00.02501400
Brock Rozen78.11.111.31.31.15787998
Zac Gardiner88.11.94.01.80.0651532140
Ace Enriquez87.92.02.41.90.0631619150
James Yan67.70.57.00.70.04634240
Darcy Harris77.61.73.71.70.6531226124
Shijian Zhu87.41.69.81.50.4591378123
Mat Di67.30.74.50.20.04442710
Alex Sumsky47.30.84.31.00.02931740
Matt Burrow67.01.25.22.00.342731122
Kevin Huang86.81.63.80.60.354133052
Nick Jungfer66.80.74.71.00.54142863
Jack Xu66.71.83.51.20.340112172
Edward Zhao66.20.33.20.50.03721930
Francis Guo75.71.05.71.90.140740131
Vikash Sharma85.60.65.41.30.145543101
Jotaro Howard-Shibuya85.61.87.30.90.145145871
Colin Huang85.51.47.01.60.1441156131
James Li75.41.63.61.00.038112570
David Conrad85.41.33.60.60.143102951
Green Kang55.00.810.20.20.62545113
Luke Mattioli65.01.27.50.80.03074550
Jack Gardiner84.90.95.02.10.339740172
Tom Chen54.81.43.00.80.02471540
Oliver Mahoney74.72.02.41.00.333141772
Huiting Liu54.61.04.21.00.22352151
Rajit Banda74.41.13.31.70.131823121
Lucas Tarlington54.41.23.81.20.02261960
Matthew Ho74.11.04.41.70.029731120
Ivan Liu74.11.07.91.41.129755108
Nick Chen14.02.04.02.00.042420
Erik Miller73.90.65.31.30.12743791
Benjy Marks83.80.611.40.80.13059161
Johnny Lee73.61.03.31.40.025723100
Nishan Samarasinghe53.62.02.80.80.018101440
Elliot McKeckie73.60.74.11.31.425529910
Hongyuan Bao83.30.64.60.30.32653722
Tom Campitelli72.90.93.12.30.120622161
Ben Serone72.91.43.01.30.020102190
Marko Markovic82.80.96.10.80.02274960
Luke Zhou72.70.74.10.40.01952930
Rumi Rigg72.62.05.40.70.918143856
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver62.30.88.80.30.01455320
Alan Liu42.30.010.81.30.8904353
Jack Zhang62.20.84.20.50.31352532
Ben Wilson52.00.64.01.20.21032061
Siddharth Sethi62.00.74.31.00.01242660
Campbell Wang81.91.06.80.80.81585466
Oscar Chow91.80.72.10.30.01661930
Eric Wu41.80.31.30.30.071510
Kevin Kerr61.71.03.20.50.21061931
Ethan Sinclair31.70.75.70.30.0521710
Andy Guo61.50.52.00.20.0931210
Reece Vaitis61.30.54.01.80.08324110
Derek Lee31.31.05.00.00.0431500
Ben Di71.30.66.90.70.4944853
Yang You51.20.43.41.00.0621750
Bravin Ragavan81.00.52.00.10.0841610
Archibald Wang71.01.91.61.60.071311110
Jesh Gnanrajan61.00.21.30.00.061800
Jayden Wong41.01.38.01.30.5453252
Yifan Lu30.70.01.00.00.020300
David Hyland50.61.28.40.20.8364214
James Griggs60.30.74.20.30.0242520
Richard Zhang60.30.53.30.30.0232020
Eamon Wang10.01.01.00.00.001100
Nick Hussey10.00.08.02.00.000820