Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ben Planinic622.52.29.81.33.01351359818
Samuel Hussey621.52.510.53.80.31291563232
Louis Cook613.52.06.81.70.5811241103
Alex Kuang712.92.95.31.10.390203782
Alex Klaric612.01.57.31.80.072944110
Timothy Nario612.01.84.52.00.0721127120
Martin Jung411.53.33.81.30.046131550
James Li710.61.72.91.00.074122070
Vikash Sharma610.31.24.81.70.262729101
Dayang Wang69.83.77.00.80.259224251
Nick Jungfer39.31.05.30.30.72831612
Matt Burrow69.22.26.52.00.2551339121
Yikai Ye78.93.32.00.40.162231431
William Tong78.61.710.00.70.460127053
David Qiu78.62.05.71.40.0601440100
George Zhuang68.51.37.71.30.35184682
Darcy Harris68.51.33.31.70.251820101
Green Kang48.00.57.50.50.83223023
Eric Wu67.70.84.00.20.24652411
Brandon Ji67.31.36.01.00.74483664
Alex Rosic66.81.76.21.30.041103780
Rajit Banda66.82.72.50.30.041161520
Jack Gardiner66.02.56.01.00.036153660
Zac Gardiner55.81.89.41.00.22994751
James Blumenthal65.72.57.70.80.034154650
Hongyuan Bao55.60.45.40.20.22822711
Huit Ting Liu75.61.46.31.60.0391044110
Eamon Wang45.52.02.81.00.32281141
Luke Zhou75.40.93.10.60.13862241
Leo Guo65.31.22.50.50.03271530
Colin Huang65.31.06.51.01.732639610
Yanni Tzakoe35.01.37.30.00.01542200
Alex Chapman34.71.02.70.70.0143820
Simon Wu64.52.25.81.20.027133570
David Conrad54.41.05.80.60.02252930
Johnny Lee44.30.51.30.80.0172530
Jordan Mung74.31.75.30.60.030123740
Lokgei Lee64.21.22.81.20.02571770
Ned Gardner44.01.37.81.00.01653140
Erik Miller54.01.46.81.00.02073450
Connor Orr73.61.46.90.61.7251048412
Chris Grehan63.31.04.01.30.22062481
Kevin Huang53.21.45.40.80.01672740
Reece Vaitis73.11.13.31.00.02282370
James Griggs23.00.06.51.00.5601321
Siddharth Sethi43.01.05.00.30.31242011
Ryan Hunter52.81.46.60.40.21473321
Kevin Kerr52.61.62.80.60.21381431
Akash Sharma52.23.05.21.60.011152680
Yang You52.20.62.80.80.01131440
Harrison Yip12.02.09.00.00.022900
Justin Park62.01.32.71.00.01281660
Weber Liu51.80.25.80.40.0912920
Ben Sumetvarapa61.70.33.50.30.21022121
Elliot McKeckie61.50.84.30.50.5952633
Henry David31.30.36.70.70.0412020
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver41.30.85.80.30.0532310
Jack Zhang41.30.53.00.50.0521220
Charlie Nettleton51.21.21.60.00.066800
Ben Wilson51.21.05.21.40.0652670
Andy Guo41.03.35.31.00.04132140
Bravin Ragavan41.00.32.50.00.0411000
Richard Zhang60.50.72.70.30.0341620
Tom Campitelli60.30.72.21.30.0241380
Eatrend Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Thomas Zhou10.01.03.00.00.001300
Mark Luo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Hussey00.00.00.00.00.000000
Derek Sun00.00.00.00.00.000000
William Zhuang00.00.00.00.00.000000