Lidcombe Social Mondays Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Lidcombe Social Mondays

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Oscar Li814.31.94.11.10.1114153391
Kiir Deng814.01.97.52.30.11121560181
Jason Tran413.33.53.31.50.053141360
Ken Tsang413.02.84.81.50.852111963
Mosese Lata812.61.09.30.40.110187431
Edward Chen612.22.54.80.20.073152910
Jay Lin611.32.56.80.30.568154123
Nicholas Leventis89.82.112.31.40.6781798115
Katoa Mairi109.82.712.12.11.698271212116
Samson Mairi68.71.33.21.20.05281970
Jerome Yap98.12.65.90.70.273235362
Mav Tumang107.81.62.81.10.0781628110
Deng Deng67.71.84.21.50.546112593
Emmaniel Sautu97.70.98.21.30.469874124
Marco Ma47.52.35.80.00.03092300
Ravear Saaid87.41.45.50.30.859114426
Luciano Svagelli56.62.07.42.20.4331037112
Boyang Li26.54.08.50.50.01381710
Karan Singh36.30.05.31.00.01901630
Wassim Mahmoud66.21.23.80.20.03772310
Bleron Zajmi76.11.93.11.40.0431322100
Darren Phung76.01.97.00.70.442134953
Zak Kowaider75.71.64.40.70.140113151
Dylan Burke95.61.82.60.90.050162380
Elijah Siya55.41.24.40.00.22762201
Nathaniel Liang75.31.15.31.90.737837135
Luke Mouawad95.11.30.80.60.04612750
Salesia Lata85.01.07.01.10.34085692
Cristian Donoso75.01.35.91.00.13594171
Toa Areai34.71.02.00.30.0143610
Patrick Mouawad74.71.31.90.70.03391350
AJ Qereqeretabua94.61.05.91.00.04195390
Elijah Sautu84.41.35.51.30.1351044101
Emosi Navusolo94.31.03.71.10.139933101
Kevin Cheong94.30.91.80.90.03981680
Eddy Ma104.23.21.50.70.042321570
Laurence Kim74.10.72.90.40.32952032
Harshit PM54.01.47.41.40.42073772
Johnston Wong14.01.02.00.00.041200
Asipeli Maile24.00.02.50.50.080510
Adon Villaverde63.51.22.20.50.22171331
Daniel Koueider53.41.83.20.60.01791630
Nolan Trinh73.31.42.90.90.323102062
Allen Guo53.03.03.00.60.415151532
Yatenquo Matailevu63.00.53.01.00.21831861
Dean Ren62.82.04.20.80.017122550
Josiah Sefuiva82.81.31.90.50.022101540
Reece Sweeting42.50.51.50.30.0102610
Dylan Chongsun82.50.84.00.40.12063231
Romy Issa102.40.54.80.50.12454851
Benjamin Searle92.41.47.11.20.1221364111
Fred Agha82.30.32.00.30.01821620
Carlos Senior62.21.23.20.30.01371920
Cullen Rollo92.10.90.90.60.0198850
Chevron Brown62.00.54.81.20.01232970
Caeron Beevers81.40.42.90.30.01132320
Nathaniel Wortley81.41.03.81.00.01183080
Jonathan Kim51.20.41.40.20.062710
Simon Sleian90.90.72.10.10.0861910
Will Teffer40.80.33.30.50.0311320
Josh Hornery70.70.61.40.40.0541030
Terry Chen70.71.62.60.00.05111800
Rasan Saaid70.71.31.10.30.359822
Kiliona Mafaufau60.70.72.00.20.2441211
Phillip Mouawad90.60.92.40.30.0582230
Matthew Gomes50.60.42.40.40.2321221
Dean Gaffoor50.40.22.40.60.0211230
Jerry Taufa50.41.42.60.20.0271310
Daniel Scholte60.30.73.00.30.0241820
Joshua Scales90.20.11.00.40.021940
Joe Roche00.00.00.00.00.000000
George Gao00.00.00.00.00.000000