Gatling

Gatling

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Carlos Chen83.14.32.91.10.025342390
Chels Jay27.52.012.51.50.51542531
Dex Chang414.02.34.80.80.35691931
Elvis Zhu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Frank Sun59.00.86.40.20.84543214
Henry Wu40.50.82.80.00.0231100
James Jiang48.02.83.30.50.032111320
Jay Zhu30.00.31.30.00.001400
Jayson Jiang220.03.03.52.00.0406740
Jerry Yang66.31.03.20.70.03861940
John Khoo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Luka Chen45.80.84.50.00.02331800
Richard Zhou00.00.00.00.00.000000
Stephen Wang26.01.55.00.00.51231001
Tom Ding42.50.32.51.30.01011050