Hornsby Legends

Hornsby Legends

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alvin Murillo71.11.33.00.30.1892121
Derek Canete30.00.00.70.00.000200
Heshan Premachandra98.10.99.11.60.473882144
Jason Johnston84.92.56.80.80.139205461
John Tablan85.80.91.31.80.046710140
Kid Dynamite86.11.52.31.60.0491218130
Kino Consul67.73.04.71.00.246182861
Mark Vincent Villavicencio83.11.02.90.40.12582331
Meynard Pasoquen41.00.31.50.00.041600
Michael Kiks Leal51.60.61.80.20.083910
Mike Alesna80.90.61.60.30.0751320
Narada Kapao513.23.011.20.60.266155631