Hornsby Legends

Hornsby Legends

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alvin Murillo31.31.72.30.30.345711
Derek Canete00.00.00.00.00.000000
Edward Irinco38.02.02.01.70.0246650
Heshan Premachandra32.71.36.01.70.3841851
Jason Johnston24.53.07.00.00.0961400
John Tablan35.71.01.72.30.0173570
Kino Consul26.05.51.01.50.01211230
Mark Vincent Villavicencio33.01.02.70.00.093800
Meynard Pasoquen22.00.50.50.00.041100
Michael Kiks Leal20.00.53.50.50.001710
Mike Alesna20.00.00.00.00.000000
Narada Kapao211.52.513.00.00.02352600