Hornsby Legends

Hornsby Legends

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alvin Murillo51.61.62.60.40.2881321
Derek Canete10.00.00.00.00.000000
Edward Irinco68.22.03.02.20.0491218130
Heshan Premachandra66.00.78.81.70.236453101
Jason Johnston56.22.67.80.80.231133941
John Tablan66.80.81.52.30.04159140
Kino Consul36.74.34.31.30.320131341
Mark Vincent Villavicencio62.81.22.80.50.21771731
Meynard Pasoquen41.00.31.50.00.041600
Michael Kiks Leal30.00.32.30.30.001710
Mike Alesna51.01.02.40.40.0551220
Narada Kapao311.33.011.70.70.03493520