Marrickville Men’s Competitive Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Albert Ng519.01.28.21.40.89564174
Sam Frazer416.30.87.01.00.06532840
Kore Wilson514.21.411.22.20.871756114
Ben Ireland213.03.015.01.52.02663034
Stef S512.21.09.01.00.26154551
Arde Wipranata49.32.01.81.50.0378760
Sam Grainger38.71.39.71.30.32642941
Calvin Wijaya38.32.34.01.70.02571250
Leon Li57.01.88.81.01.43594457
Louis Lau46.85.32.01.30.02721850
Darryl Reynolds55.81.22.60.60.02961330
Alex Chang45.80.86.81.50.82332763
Rishi Dishi35.71.34.70.70.01741420
Alfonso Ng15.07.04.04.00.057440
Irwan Pradita55.02.48.40.80.425124242
Hiro Londa25.01.01.01.50.0102230
Jason Davis54.82.65.42.00.0241327100
Matt Jensen44.81.39.31.30.01953750
Donnie Ranti24.51.51.50.00.093300
Larry Chi14.02.03.01.00.042310
Mo Siyad43.00.87.50.80.51233032
Daniel Byun22.50.01.50.50.050310
Tristan Mathion32.32.06.70.70.3762021
Victor Victor42.02.03.81.80.0881570
Arifin Hasan Bani21.50.52.50.50.031510
John You51.41.04.40.40.0752220
Connor Duffy51.21.24.40.80.0662240
Waran Chandiran51.20.84.80.60.0642430
Josh Brennan41.01.04.30.31.3441715
Sebastian Diaz40.50.54.30.00.3221701
Steven Choi30.00.32.00.00.001600
Rob Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hadi Novanto50.02.63.21.80.00131690