Marrickville Men’s Social A – Pool A Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Social A – Pool A

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Francesc Peret224.53.09.07.00.049618140
Seb Schwartz119.01.013.03.00.01911330
Albert Ng213.52.010.51.02.02742124
Riley Pierce212.01.09.03.50.52421871
Michael James211.51.016.00.03.02323206
Jordy Fung110.02.09.04.00.0102940
Daniel Gonzalez29.53.05.53.00.51961161
Matt Jensen29.02.07.00.50.01841410
Dejan Sekulic28.51.514.01.51.51732833
Jonathan Chi Wong18.01.03.02.00.081320
Venu Girish Changali27.50.04.50.50.5150911
Arifin Hasan Bani27.01.513.01.02.01432624
Dennis Xiao16.00.02.00.00.060200
Irwan Pradita16.02.04.01.00.062410
Victor Victor16.02.03.00.00.062300
Arde Wipranata26.02.54.01.00.0125820
Trevor Monsod25.51.02.52.00.0112540
Freddy Willington25.03.05.52.50.01061150
Minh La14.00.010.00.00.0401000
Calvin Wijaya14.06.04.01.00.046410
Jesse Low14.02.07.00.00.042700
Zhang Shihao23.50.56.01.00.0711220
Mitchell Beattie23.51.08.00.50.0721610
Tristan Mathion23.51.011.53.01.5722363
Zachary Lanigan13.03.012.01.01.0331211
Willam Cai12.01.07.01.00.021710
Donnie Ranti22.01.51.50.50.043310
Harry Ball12.04.06.05.00.024650
Matthew Stead12.05.05.02.00.025520
Henry Chow12.02.00.03.00.022030
Nandagopal Surendran22.02.01.50.50.044310
Henry Park22.02.03.01.50.044630
Routh Pa21.51.02.50.50.032510
Julius Etem21.00.03.52.50.020750
Hadi Novanto21.01.50.50.00.023100
Michael Mazengarb21.00.02.50.51.020512
Alfonso Ng00.00.00.00.00.000000
Daniel Valix00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hank Chu10.00.02.01.00.000210
Devanandan Subbarayalu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kayne Wilkinson20.01.03.00.00.002600
Rodney Balech10.01.01.00.00.001100
Ceena Kebriti00.00.00.00.00.000000
Benji Schwartz00.00.00.00.00.000000
Raymond Doan20.00.01.00.00.000200
Lucas Chan10.01.01.00.00.001100
Anand Nandakumar10.00.01.02.00.000120
Shahan Soghomonian00.00.00.00.00.000000