Suva

Suva

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Adam Stroud45.01.51.30.30.3206511
Alexander White56.42.69.20.81.832134649
Baasandorj Sukhbat329.71.04.01.00.38931231
Ben White119.03.05.01.00.0193510
David Cabello20.00.51.00.00.001200
Jason Freshwater323.33.35.31.70.370101651
Joel Kimber34.73.06.70.30.71492012
Locky Gowland00.00.00.00.00.000000
Marley Grace00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Leon00.00.00.00.00.000000
Reece Craigie423.04.010.02.51.0921640104
Tom Hemsley13.04.04.01.01.034411
Trent Haseley44.02.04.30.50.01681720