UNSW Men’s Competitive Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

UNSW Men’s Competitive

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Purevbaatar Narantuya718.05.03.02.90.11263521201
James Tilson417.51.39.32.00.37053781
JK Kazzi614.83.55.22.20.2892131131
XinLiang Xiao313.71.35.31.30.04141640
Bolu Xu213.50.512.51.00.02712520
Tumenbayr Battumur312.71.31.74.30.33845131
Sukhbat Lkhagvasuren612.52.23.31.70.0751320100
Zhaokang Xu511.41.42.81.20.05771460
Tulga Naranbaatar611.21.75.51.20.367103372
Bat-orgil Purevbaatar511.01.83.61.40.05591870
Joshua Kazzi710.92.97.41.30.676205294
Jiayuan Yang510.61.05.60.41.85352829
Dion Carnivale79.61.94.31.10.067133080
Zoljargal Battsagaan29.03.52.50.00.0187500
Mujie Chen38.71.05.71.01.72631735
Tuvshinjargal Yungeren58.43.01.42.80.042157140
Sulaiman Hussain78.31.95.61.10.058133980
Junran Jiang38.32.04.30.00.02561300
Zeke Gu67.70.74.70.70.24642841
Jason Welmer37.71.78.71.30.32352641
Yize Wang57.62.23.81.00.038111950
Yijie Yang47.50.51.50.80.0302630
Leon Cao47.31.83.80.80.02971530
William Haskell56.60.47.20.21.83323619
Mingchen Wei46.51.04.00.50.02641620
Shawn Zu56.21.06.40.00.23153201
Yonghao Ma46.00.31.00.50.0241420
Bilguun Ganbold55.82.43.82.40.2291219121
Siqi Zhao55.81.01.61.00.0295850
Qiaoxi Xie45.80.59.31.31.02323754
George Nie25.51.01.51.00.5112321
Zihao Chen45.01.54.00.50.32061621
Zixiong He45.00.84.00.30.02031610
Zhisheng Li34.31.02.31.00.0133730
Sodnomdovchin Sayajargal74.31.43.91.10.430102783
Yinan Sun44.31.03.50.50.01741420
Wilson Wang44.00.83.80.30.01631510
Jiahao Li64.00.34.20.50.72422534
Khulan Sergelen54.01.67.81.00.42083952
Chengxu Li53.81.43.01.00.01971550
Xianda Hu53.81.24.20.80.81962144
Brad Liu53.82.02.20.40.219101121
Yutong Wu53.40.82.40.20.01741210
Xiao Tang43.00.81.50.00.0123600
Shaochen Chu23.00.53.00.50.061610
Haowen Shi42.50.82.81.00.51031142
Junhao Li62.30.82.81.00.31451762
Ian Huang42.30.03.00.00.0901200
Matthew Cassab72.30.94.31.40.616630104
Guanshu Wang42.30.53.00.80.3921231
Jian Li62.31.83.81.50.214112391
Xingyou Xiao52.20.21.80.40.2111921
Yi Yang61.82.03.00.30.011121820
Zhikai Li51.82.42.80.40.29121421
Chao Lou31.71.73.71.00.0551130
Jason Zhu31.71.32.00.70.054620
Gaozheng Su41.50.81.81.00.063740
Evan Ou21.51.00.00.00.032000
Hengxi Wang51.40.00.80.20.070410
Zhongli Cai51.20.61.00.00.063500
Chang Xu51.21.21.60.40.066820
Kaiming Yang31.00.30.70.00.031200
Michale Mi40.80.81.80.50.033720
Shisheng Qin30.70.00.70.00.020200
Scott Xiang30.30.00.70.00.010200
Yunzhe Yan40.00.30.00.00.001000
Yuxin Du00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dongtianyu Bi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Isaac Moit10.00.00.00.00.000000
Mackenzie Anderson30.00.70.30.00.002100
Jin Teng30.00.31.00.00.001300
Jason Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000