UNSW Men’s Social Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Fynn Winter825.61.94.01.80.32051532142
Adam Taleb723.02.36.61.60.31611646112
Alexis Joven722.32.06.73.10.01561447220
Julius Macasil721.72.37.11.00.0152165070
Xavier Monroe121.05.018.00.00.02151800
Joe Roche720.62.17.90.90.0144155560
Greyson Wei519.02.410.23.20.6951251163
George Jabbour619.01.04.20.30.011462520
Yitian Zou119.02.06.03.00.0192630
Tuvshinjargal (TJ) Yungeren1018.91.42.02.70.11891420271
Matt Gabriel Mercadal618.85.55.53.20.51133333193
Ash Backlund918.43.413.21.40.916631119138
Lucas Daquel418.32.05.82.00.57382382
Bradley Downing318.33.09.31.72.35592857
Keelan N.918.24.16.61.40.01643759130
Nick Kettle918.20.612.40.40.8164511247
Anfernee Yee118.01.02.00.00.0181200
Tom Gleeson118.03.09.00.00.0183900
Purevbaatar Narantuya718.05.03.02.90.11263521201
Alvin Feng518.01.85.81.40.29092971
Munkhbat Altangerel617.71.23.71.50.010672290
Lachie Haynes917.71.34.20.00.0159123800
James Tilson417.51.39.32.00.37053781
Marley Henare917.42.76.20.90.0157245680
Jarram Duncan717.31.44.43.00.01211031210
Roman Stathis117.01.02.03.01.0171231
Dylan Dong117.01.01.02.00.0171120
Nick Jackson117.02.06.00.00.0172600
Ansen Zhou117.02.05.02.00.0172520
Conor Corcoran817.01.94.82.60.11361538211
Ben Sutton716.73.18.71.30.3117226192
Mitchell Scott816.41.88.01.62.513114641320
Marlon Mosely816.03.84.92.10.61283039175
Oliver Lee116.02.03.04.00.0162340
Jai Townsend116.03.04.01.00.0163410
Riley Pierce415.82.06.81.50.36382761
Jawad Hussein615.83.34.30.80.295202651
Daniel Palacio515.82.67.40.81.479133747
Ziyao Tang615.71.39.71.50.09485890
Miles Yuen615.71.74.31.80.0941026110
Edan Ashou115.01.011.00.00.01511100
Aiden McCloskey215.01.06.52.00.53021341
Alex Lim Jimenez115.03.03.01.00.0153310
Tom Ballhausen115.02.010.00.01.01521001
Josh Stuart914.91.33.92.70.11341235241
JK Kazzi614.83.55.22.20.2892131131
Kaleb Cheng614.80.84.52.30.389527142
Mark Sinang814.82.64.42.40.01182135190
Bayarjavkhlan Jargalsaikhan514.60.85.02.00.073425100
Adam Taleb1014.52.96.71.50.31452967153
Zac Matangi314.31.010.30.30.04333110
Josh Gleeson914.11.35.00.70.2127124562
Calvin Li714.02.43.61.60.1981725111
Charlie Webber114.01.03.01.02.0141312
Noah Thomas114.010.05.04.00.01410540
Nate Page114.03.06.04.00.0143640
James Arthur 713.93.06.30.60.097214440
Peter Hoang713.72.08.42.10.1961459151
XinLiang Xiao313.71.35.31.30.04141640
Max Gallant713.61.37.30.60.19595141
Bolu Xu213.50.512.51.00.02712520
Jetin Jacob413.51.57.50.80.05463030
Kieran Corcoran813.41.13.11.10.410792593
Josh Russell813.33.410.91.91.310627871510
Ibrahim Santangelo 613.31.213.80.81.08078356
Gabe Poidevin613.31.39.80.52.780859316
Garwayne Abello113.00.03.01.00.0130310
Keeto Browne113.010.07.04.00.01310740
Jan Mark Bugaoisan812.91.37.91.40.91031063117
William Yan812.82.54.92.30.11022039181
Tumenbayr Battumur312.71.31.74.30.33845131
Jason Kim712.60.66.12.00.188443141
Jackson Baker812.62.03.61.10.0101162990
Sukhbat Lkhagvasuren612.52.23.31.70.0751320100
Elias Ashak812.51.99.11.01.0100157388
Bill Zhu212.51.02.00.00.0252400
Branden Lim612.50.73.83.70.075423220
Arvin Aventura712.45.04.74.70.1873533331
Ken Tsang312.32.75.71.02.03781736
Marc Tubella712.31.68.31.30.386115892
Zavier Hamilton812.34.59.41.61.1983675139
Eric Jiang512.22.83.21.80.261141691
Tom Bibby612.21.05.30.50.27363231
Scott Johnstone712.12.76.31.90.1851944131
Jacob Johnson112.00.01.01.00.0120110
Will Wiggins112.02.05.02.00.0122520
Shijia Ma312.00.74.71.70.03621450
Brad Liu1011.82.33.91.10.71182339117
Duy Nguyen711.72.35.10.90.082163660
Mu Cheng711.61.18.11.10.78185785
Michael James611.51.78.71.01.7691052610
Hunter Yao211.51.01.01.50.0232230
Daniel Cavallaro811.51.93.61.40.0921529110
Mahmoud Sabra611.52.23.70.70.069132240
Tyrone Lawson511.40.23.21.40.05711670
Mohammed Hussein811.42.84.80.90.091223870
Zhaokang Xu511.41.42.81.20.05771460
Ali Khalil Taleb911.31.25.31.60.21021148142
Getmo Moleno611.21.52.31.70.067914100
Caibe Harrison1011.21.25.21.00.51121252105
Yin Tian Xiang511.21.48.21.20.85674164
Tulga Naranbaatar611.21.75.51.20.367103372
Mufaro Tumbare111.02.04.03.00.0112430
Hao Wang111.00.04.01.00.0110410
Siu On Chan1011.01.65.12.01.111016512011
Kiyan Boyd Hereora-Lindog611.01.37.30.70.76684444
Ethan Wilks111.02.05.03.01.0112531
Edsel Jay Ano-os611.01.75.23.20.0661031190
Bat-orgil Purevbaatar511.01.83.61.40.05591870
Luther Juric111.00.04.01.00.0110410
Jack Cupples811.01.08.10.90.08886570
Bruce Sham111.01.07.01.00.0111710
Christopher Sikiotis710.90.96.90.70.47664853
Joshua Kazzi710.92.97.41.30.676205294
Jenish Lama Thing1010.80.97.20.90.310897293
Joshua Gaylon610.81.83.51.70.0651121100
Tony Raad910.73.07.11.60.4962764144
Zachary Howe1010.71.95.61.70.61071956176
Jiayuan Yang510.61.05.60.41.85352829
Alex Yoo710.60.97.40.70.37465252
Caibe Harrison510.61.05.81.20.65352963
Liam Spiropoulos510.60.63.22.20.053316110
Jiahao Lin710.62.06.40.60.174144541
Weichong Wang510.41.64.61.00.05282350
Joey Abdou810.32.83.82.30.0822230180
Tom Gleeson810.32.05.40.90.382164372
Windy Yang710.31.07.00.30.47274923
Jai Townsend110.03.02.01.00.0103210
Maliyan Blair210.02.02.01.50.0204430
Jaiden Chee610.01.24.33.80.060726230
Sam Cooper 110.00.07.00.00.0100700
Oscar Walters-Green810.02.36.00.90.180184871
Khalil Taleb79.91.710.61.40.6691274104
Cameron Chilvers109.91.212.30.60.6991212366
Salesi Lata79.93.911.63.00.4692781213
Conor Corcoran89.91.32.91.30.0791023100
Christian Varlokostas69.81.21.71.20.05971070
Leon Cao89.81.94.60.80.078153760
Joo Wan Kim89.80.66.00.50.17854841
Erdenebat Tur39.71.34.71.30.02941440
Adam Sadek79.70.612.43.11.168487228
Dion Carnivale79.61.94.31.10.067133080
Jason Zhu59.61.06.21.40.24853171
Zhengyang He29.50.03.00.50.0190610
Zhining Du29.51.02.52.50.5192551
Nicholas Vasconez89.41.33.60.90.075102970
Jackson Figueiras89.42.33.80.90.175183071
Tang Ziyao79.40.64.00.30.06642820
Fergus Kinsley-Willis79.30.79.11.00.36556472
Neal O’Brien89.31.13.12.40.074925190
Mohamed Issa59.20.65.00.80.04632540
Jack Bush69.21.35.80.31.855835211
Ali Khalil Taleb69.20.84.81.00.05552960
Tim Lewis-Wescon79.10.98.91.10.36466282
Bayden Sullivan89.10.36.50.60.07325250
Leo Zhang79.13.38.60.70.064236050
Darius Welsh29.02.01.02.00.0184240
Alan Li79.03.33.03.30.1632321231
William Tjhia19.01.02.00.00.091200
Mengchao Wang19.00.02.02.00.090220
Robyn Jargalsaikhan19.01.04.01.00.091410
Zoljargal Battsagaan29.03.52.50.00.0187500
Jordan Sintras19.01.05.01.00.091510
Henry Jiang19.00.03.02.01.090321
Mo Lata59.01.47.21.00.04573650
Cooper McGrath69.01.72.52.80.0541015170
Ivan Arisandy69.01.33.30.30.05482020
Don King98.91.65.22.10.0801447190
Ralph Griffiths88.91.86.31.50.0711450120
Sonasi Esau78.93.711.11.70.3622678122
Aj de Lara78.91.05.60.40.16273931
Kierth Figues78.92.37.31.61.76216511112
Zach Wong 88.81.94.00.90.070153270
Da Wei48.82.02.80.80.33581131
Mujie Chen38.71.05.71.01.72631735
Mathew Li78.71.13.01.70.061821120
Tsolmon Dorjpalam38.71.38.00.30.32642411
Calvin Ung78.71.07.70.30.46175423
Luke Gordon98.61.33.60.90.377123283
Kyle Zhang98.61.44.91.60.7771344146
Nacho Yang68.50.55.70.80.05133450
Jan Earl Austria88.40.91.30.30.06771020
Harry Lee98.42.85.41.70.3762549153
Tuvshinjargal Yungeren58.43.01.42.80.042157140
Zac Hafner78.30.93.31.30.35862392
Jonathan Lyons98.30.87.20.90.67576585
Darcy Mullins98.31.04.80.80.27594372
Randall Cheng48.30.32.30.00.5331902
Chris Kettle108.31.07.40.70.083107470
Junran Jiang38.32.04.30.00.02561300
Sulaiman Hussain78.31.95.61.10.058133980
Matt Jensen68.21.05.81.20.24963571
Bear Pan88.12.06.90.41.065165538
Robin Appel98.12.45.01.10.1732245101
Jason Zhu18.02.00.00.00.082000
Teddy Xie58.01.61.81.20.0408960
Malu Moran18.01.05.01.00.081510
Charles Mao58.01.49.21.00.04074650
Anson Qiu18.00.014.00.00.0801400
Songkun Ruan28.00.02.50.50.5160511
Wang Zi Chong58.02.62.82.60.0401314130
James Tarte18.03.05.00.00.083500
Jalen Merritt38.03.33.71.30.024101140
Matt McElhone18.05.06.00.00.085600
Wesley Chiang18.01.00.01.00.081010
Cooper McGrath87.90.84.40.90.36363572
Joshua Nguyen87.91.52.00.60.163121651
Scott Trevana 107.91.54.21.20.0791542120
David Watson77.91.912.60.72.4551388517
Willer Wang97.91.27.11.40.6711164135
Chris Ha57.81.64.81.20.23982461
Anuj Khatri67.82.05.01.30.047123080
ChunWai Chiu47.82.55.51.30.031102250
Trevor Monsod87.81.31.80.40.062101430
Louis Lau47.81.33.80.30.03151510
Zeke Gu67.70.74.70.70.24642841
Jason Welmer37.71.78.71.30.32352641
Aidan O’Donnell37.70.75.70.00.02321700
Nick Poi37.71.34.32.00.32341361
Butenbayar Mandakh77.71.75.41.70.3541238122
Daniel Pascale97.71.73.91.20.1691535111
Steven Li57.62.63.42.40.2381317121
Yize Wang57.62.23.81.00.038111950
Khalil Taleb87.61.07.31.30.361858102
Palden Singhe57.60.41.62.00.03828100
Yijie Yang47.50.51.50.80.0302630
Caleb Dykes47.51.86.52.00.83072683
Nelson Nie67.51.86.31.20.745113874
Deepak Basrai67.50.712.80.80.54547753
Almond Baduria47.52.86.31.00.330112541
Whatu Moran67.51.03.01.70.245618101
Jermane Cheung27.51.51.50.00.0153300
Louis Lau67.54.52.70.80.045271650
Reagon Ho77.41.35.30.90.15293761
Ben Mobbs77.42.09.41.41.1521466108
Lachlan Honey87.40.62.51.30.459520103
Justin Huang87.41.86.11.11.6591449913
Jack Jensen67.30.514.01.50.24438491
Leon Cao47.31.83.80.80.02971530
Hengxi Wang67.31.03.70.80.04462250
Joel Ditcham67.30.87.01.80.344542112
Maliyan Blair47.32.06.80.80.02982730
David Paurini97.31.38.30.60.066127550
Preston Carr77.31.65.72.00.0511140140
Ben Parker67.20.52.21.30.04331380
Jaye Camilleri97.20.96.20.40.16585641
Sam Howes67.21.53.51.20.04392170
Amr Odeh87.11.05.01.80.157840141
Kevin Wu77.02.15.01.90.0491535130
Zhiren Guan17.00.01.00.01.070101
Mark Reoliquio77.01.35.41.90.149938131
Josh Collier67.01.74.70.70.042102840
Max Craven77.01.410.02.60.4491070183
Katoa Mairi97.00.86.31.01.163757910
Suren Deva selliah67.03.33.23.20.2422019191
Dainen Welsh17.02.03.01.01.072311
Sean Robinson17.02.010.00.00.0721000
Rizal Sugandi17.01.01.04.00.071140
Lachlan Trembath67.01.54.72.00.042928120
Warren Jiang76.91.99.91.11.048136987
Will Braithwaite-Young76.90.44.90.70.64833454
Lalit Bhandari 106.90.53.51.00.269535102
Presley Ting46.81.83.51.80.02771470
Bold-erdene Tur56.80.83.82.00.434419102
Omar El-Sobihy66.81.53.70.50.04192230
Darius Welsh56.82.84.01.01.234142056
Jack Xi66.81.73.51.20.041102170
Cameron Warnock56.82.24.61.00.434112352
Jade Eckhoff46.81.55.80.50.02762320
Patrick Garvey86.81.410.40.40.154118331
Jason Munns66.71.24.21.20.04072570
Zhikai Lai66.70.73.51.00.04042160
Ali Assoud76.70.75.01.10.14753581
Ryan Tanevski66.71.29.21.21.04075576
Zachery Teller96.61.27.31.60.7591166146
William Haskell56.60.47.20.21.83323619
Jeremy Rabago76.61.04.70.70.04673350
Chengxu Li56.62.82.60.60.233141331
Shekhar Sharma56.60.83.20.20.03341610
Hanz Kristensen 66.50.86.70.30.73954024
Mingchen Wei46.51.04.00.50.02641620
Adam Huang66.53.85.72.20.0392334130
Charbel Azzi86.42.17.11.80.4511757143
Luke Noorbergen86.41.16.30.60.45195053
Percy Wu66.30.72.50.80.03841550
Tim Morrison86.30.96.52.30.050752180
Jarryd Lassen46.31.55.31.00.02562140
Hadi Hijazi46.30.83.31.80.02531370
Taylor Pocock86.30.53.31.40.150426111
William Zhuang86.31.16.51.10.15095291
Darius Welsh66.21.32.00.50.03781230
Stephen Morrissey 56.22.05.00.40.431102522
Shawn Zu56.21.06.40.00.23153201
Abdullah Mouhanna106.10.611.30.80.361611383
Hao Su16.01.02.01.00.061210
Jimbo Abangan16.01.04.01.00.061410
Chris Davis66.00.32.30.50.03621430
Phil Salem16.02.02.01.00.062210
Chris Marshall16.02.011.00.01.0621101
Dean Kovelis96.02.16.72.20.3541960203
Nemo Kanemo16.00.09.00.00.060900
Yonghao Ma46.00.31.00.50.0241420
Josh Pedialis86.01.08.31.10.64886695
Wataro Tsurubuchi16.00.03.00.00.060300
XuanQi Zhang36.01.08.00.00.31832401
Paul Xing16.01.02.03.00.061230
Hadi Chaouk16.01.02.01.01.061211
Eugene Chow16.01.02.00.00.061200
David Makoi75.91.06.10.60.94174346
Rich Camilli95.92.01.70.80.053181570
Nik Radavski85.90.88.01.01.847664814
Jonathan Llamzon45.81.82.80.80.02371130
Jun Yi65.80.24.01.00.03512460
Samuel Sioris55.80.65.20.20.42932612
Siqi Zhao55.81.01.61.00.0295850
Qiaoxi Xie45.80.59.31.31.02323754
Josh Gardiner95.81.07.40.70.25296762
Athanasios Boufeas65.80.58.70.20.33535212
Bilguun Ganbold55.82.43.82.40.2291219121
Daniel Norris65.71.06.01.30.03463680
Kevin Phan65.71.23.31.70.034720100
Russel Yango65.71.27.31.70.334744102
Darcy Cohen75.72.610.13.00.4401871213
David Tang95.71.24.11.00.051113790
Hon Bun Tse65.70.82.51.00.23451561
Luke Gordon75.61.47.30.60.139105141
Ali Bazzi75.60.95.70.40.03964030
Connor Carr55.61.05.81.20.62852963
Wylie Durrans95.61.15.00.60.350104553
Jesse Low85.51.34.11.00.044103380
Brandon Fernandes65.50.56.70.20.03334010
Joey Robson65.51.83.30.20.333112012
George Nie25.51.01.51.00.5112321
Jarram Duncan55.41.43.20.60.02771630
Zac Matangi95.41.65.10.60.149144651
Tony Caab75.41.03.71.11.03872687
Bryce Xu75.32.14.01.00.337152872
Will Keith45.31.06.00.50.02142420
Tommy Steele85.31.31.80.90.042101470
Simon Ramsey35.33.06.30.70.31691921
Daesean Welsh75.31.33.00.10.13792111
Tony Chan55.20.62.60.60.02631330
Josh Sioris65.21.82.71.20.031111670
Michael Mi55.21.02.20.80.02651140
Jorey Adaniel75.10.73.00.60.03652140
Sam Reucassel85.10.93.90.60.04173150
Jai Raina45.01.05.51.30.32042251
Scott Huang15.04.04.00.01.054401
Keson Chen65.01.28.20.81.03074956
Shi Tian Hong45.00.83.30.50.52031322
Huawei Jiang15.00.03.00.01.050301
Tom Writer15.00.01.00.00.050100
William Zhang15.00.01.00.00.050100
Jayson Madariaga35.00.33.30.30.01511010
Zihao Chen45.01.54.00.50.32061621
Erico Baradi95.01.36.31.30.1451257121
KC Ko15.02.01.02.01.052121
Hayden Floreani15.01.05.01.02.051512
Chian Bocks45.00.04.80.30.02001910
Dre Lang Carr75.00.78.00.70.73555655
Zixiong He45.00.84.00.30.02031610
Aaron Halvey74.90.98.40.70.73465955
Shinebayar Ganbatar84.90.55.40.60.33944352
Shubby Sapkota84.80.85.02.50.138640201
Brendan Keane44.80.82.50.80.01931030
Thomas Ng64.81.74.21.20.229102571
Ryan Wang 34.70.32.31.00.3141731
Jesse Williams64.71.02.80.20.02861710
Reagan Barnes74.60.68.90.90.13246261
Richard Jiang74.60.72.40.70.33251752
Lorenzo Casaol74.60.93.31.00.63262374
Macen Tucker54.61.25.22.00.023626100
Travis Quayle74.60.45.60.70.13233951
Jordan Mirabile74.61.18.61.90.032860130
Preston Carr74.61.72.70.40.332121932
Kwok Fung104.51.07.11.00.2451071102
Maxi Guilday24.50.57.01.00.5911421
Wang Hengxi44.50.01.80.30.0180710
 Logan Bramble84.51.57.01.00.036125680
Zaid Ali74.40.37.11.10.13125081
Ibrahim Awada74.40.16.70.60.13114741
Adrian Ivanoff84.40.93.80.10.43573013
Cyril Pasco104.42.81.42.00.0442814200
Bryce Webster74.40.76.40.60.13154541
Matthew Gow74.30.32.60.10.03021810
Jin Teng44.30.32.50.30.01711010
Yinan Sun44.31.03.50.50.01741420
Zhisheng Li34.31.02.31.00.0133730
Callum Gasowski64.30.83.80.30.02652320
Hugh Finlayson64.31.32.52.70.026815160
Sodnomdovchin Sayajargal74.31.43.91.10.430102783
Desean Welsh94.23.63.10.20.338322823
Pauli Tatsis64.22.24.51.20.025132770
Jeremy Huynh64.20.32.50.50.22521531
Alex Xide Huang74.11.12.60.40.02981830
Routh Pa84.12.14.10.80.033173360
Mark Castrisos94.10.42.91.60.037426140
Steven So94.11.02.20.30.13792031
Chris Akkawi 94.11.12.70.70.037102460
Lucas Thomson-Moore74.10.96.41.30.12964591
Dasher Stewart14.05.08.05.01.045851
Lawrence Lu34.00.72.71.00.0122830
Khulan Sergelen54.01.67.81.00.42083952
Jiahao Li64.00.34.20.50.72422534
Luka Jiang34.00.74.70.00.01221400
Charles Cardano64.00.82.50.50.32451532
Wilson Wang44.00.83.80.30.01631510
Wayne Segars24.01.06.50.00.0821300
Vidan Radulovic14.02.07.00.01.042701
Will White74.00.32.30.10.02821610
Patrick Stojkou-Spencer54.00.42.61.00.42021352
Archibald Toahan Lin44.02.34.31.30.01691750
Franky Wang54.01.01.41.00.0205750
Ganbayar Gantulag64.01.03.30.00.02462000
Frank Ding64.01.54.51.70.224927101
Suld Sulide14.01.03.00.00.041300
Josh Macdessi14.02.04.02.00.042420
Jeffrey Starreveld14.01.03.00.00.041300
Abdul Wilson74.00.96.11.40.028643100
Stefan Michael14.00.04.02.01.040421
Abdullah Mouhanna34.00.39.70.30.01212910
Anthony Spiropoulos83.90.62.50.30.03152020
Michael Okine 73.91.03.10.90.12772261
Jayden El-Jalkh83.91.96.61.30.1311553101
Ryan Nemec73.90.93.91.10.12762781
Daniel Maini93.80.93.31.00.03483090
Dale Sun63.82.02.30.80.023121450
Ka Lun Ng63.80.53.00.70.02331840
Brad Liu53.82.02.20.40.219101121
Chengxu Li53.81.43.01.00.01971550
Jack Priddis43.81.07.30.80.51542932
Xianda Hu53.81.24.20.80.81962144
Adam Brown53.80.85.00.60.21942531
Qinzhou Chen73.70.64.11.30.12642991
Omar Shiyab33.71.01.00.30.0113310
Josh Rosewarne33.70.75.30.70.31121621
Dean Bennett73.60.32.11.40.025215100
Arthur Wong83.60.55.30.50.42944243
Ian Huang53.61.05.20.80.21852641
Shijia Ma53.61.81.20.40.0189620
Ian Huang73.60.72.30.30.02551620
Mohammad Sabra53.60.63.61.20.01831860
Elie Gerges63.51.53.00.20.02191810
Jack Anasson43.50.52.80.50.01421120
Mohammad Dower63.50.57.70.70.52134643
Patrick Quintana23.51.02.53.50.072570
Chris Gordon23.51.52.03.50.073470
Zhu Yi Cheng23.51.02.00.00.072400
Bryce Herrick63.50.54.21.50.02132590
Raymond Song83.51.16.90.60.42895553
Enrique Ng53.42.22.42.80.0171112140
Tim Wong53.41.82.20.80.01791140
Jason Bazzi73.40.73.60.00.02452500
Nathan Ho83.40.53.00.00.12742401
Malcolm Leabon73.40.77.70.70.12455451
Sriram Mohan103.40.25.40.90.03425490
Zhang ZiXian53.40.81.60.80.0174840
Yutong Wu53.40.82.40.20.01741210
Dre Lang Carr93.31.16.80.40.730106146
David Szanto33.31.04.00.30.31031211
Sam Moradi73.30.42.41.00.02331770
Yannick Bocks73.31.32.73.60.023919250
Yue Wu43.31.02.50.30.31341011
Jethro Lawrence63.30.77.00.70.22044241
Tom Gentle63.31.05.20.80.22063151
Shawn Wang43.32.32.50.80.01391030
Ben Ye43.30.81.50.80.0133630
Weidong Chen73.32.45.70.60.323174042
Wilfredo Reotutar43.31.06.31.01.31342545
Brad Liu53.21.43.21.00.01671650
Ramzy Hussein 63.20.22.80.20.01911710
Harrison Whetsone53.20.45.80.40.01622920
Anvis Li 93.20.41.90.20.02941720
Mungunsukh Gantulag83.11.02.51.10.02582090
Nathan Huang73.11.93.91.30.122132791
Vidan Radulovic73.11.06.91.00.12274871
Noah Kypriotis 83.10.92.40.80.02571960
Michael Zipagan93.10.92.10.70.12881961
Carl Davis13.00.08.02.02.030822
David Dzuria33.01.03.01.00.393931
Alexey Mironov13.00.06.00.00.030600
Demren Toker13.00.03.01.01.030311
Philip Pak13.00.01.00.00.030100
Will White73.00.74.40.60.02153140
Sami El-Zein13.01.09.02.01.031921
Whatu Moran33.01.01.30.70.093420
Brian Pollock73.00.75.10.10.02153610
York Ye13.01.05.01.00.031510
Dennis Lei63.01.02.80.70.21861741
Cyril Chen63.00.84.50.80.01852750
Jacky Jiandeng Liao43.00.34.32.00.01211780
Xiao Tang43.00.81.50.00.0123600
Russell Tan83.00.85.60.40.12464531
Brian Li63.01.24.30.50.01872630
Ethan Bleeson43.00.33.01.30.01211250
Ches Anthony13.00.03.00.00.030300
Andrew Nguyen 83.01.43.50.50.124112841
Leo Wu33.01.72.72.70.095880
Yuhao Wu13.00.05.00.00.030500
Andrew Nguyen63.01.26.20.50.01873730