$100 Baccarat

$100 Baccarat

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Andy Do616.04.38.32.30.7962650144
Antony Ying66.34.24.51.80.0382527110
Frank Guo67.80.811.20.80.04756750
Hank Chu63.51.25.50.30.02173320
Minh La68.71.59.71.31.25295887
Sam Hu513.22.65.01.60.466132582