Hornsby Men’s Social Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Social

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Zeyu Jerry Liu715.13.34.72.90.71062333205
Jack Cameron610.70.88.71.50.36455292
Richard Chavaria510.42.25.41.00.052112750
Ben Thistleton610.31.310.21.51.862861911
Matthew Stride59.43.816.21.23.6471981618
Cameron Rickard79.32.319.03.30.46516133233
Daniel Stride78.72.16.32.40.0611544170
Jeous Abano38.01.02.71.30.0243840
Simon Bysouth77.61.43.91.10.153102781
Dan Mooney77.41.76.12.10.0521243150
Heechuan Tee57.21.84.00.60.23692031
Mognsrax Dumo66.82.37.50.70.341144542
Tashi Lama76.41.33.60.90.04592560
Maoyue Kevin Jiang76.41.36.10.60.44594343
Ryan Loveridge76.11.46.01.60.6431042114
David Weakley66.01.75.51.00.336103362
Jared Brett66.02.24.22.20.0361325130
Will Bernhardt65.71.24.00.70.23472441
Maoyang Jarrod Jiang75.71.16.60.61.04084647
Adam Van Saarloos75.60.99.01.12.139663815
John Lafkas75.31.18.42.00.437859143
Aaditya Chavda75.00.911.40.71.435680510
Peter Yeates54.61.68.01.01.62384058
Brent Larkham54.42.03.61.20.622101863
Dominic Nguyen44.32.34.30.50.01791720
Rob Khattar34.01.08.30.30.01232510
Etan Vissel63.70.86.30.70.22253841
Jingyuan Jimmy Zhou63.70.82.81.30.02251780
Ben Parker63.51.53.21.30.22191981
Hanyang Hans Wang63.31.25.51.20.52073373
Peilin Rey Liu72.91.14.31.30.32083092
Andy Chen52.61.42.61.60.01371380
Suraj Narayanan62.31.010.20.00.21466101
Wenhan Tiger Zhou42.30.55.31.00.0922140
Matt Briscoe62.31.23.23.80.014719230
Josese Waiwigao22.00.02.50.02.040504
Harrison Lewis32.02.03.00.30.066910
Saheel Bulram22.00.04.02.00.040840
Zac Uren71.01.66.00.70.17114251
Thomas Ralph61.01.24.80.70.0672940
Callum Giffney70.91.02.31.60.06716110
Rhys Tran70.71.62.90.60.05112040
Ethan Dang70.60.93.40.40.1462431
Synil Talite60.30.83.50.50.0252130
Ben Simms00.00.00.00.00.000000
Larry Encio30.01.33.00.70.704922
Bar Peretz10.00.02.00.00.000200