Hornsby Men’s Social Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Social

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Matthew Stride214.04.515.52.03.02893146
Ben Thistleton411.51.011.31.31.84644557
Zeyu Jerry Liu510.03.45.22.00.8501726104
Heechuan Tee39.72.32.30.30.3297711
Richard Chavaria49.51.85.51.00.03872240
Daniel Stride48.82.86.01.50.035112460
Jack Cameron48.50.57.51.50.33423061
Cameron Rickard48.31.514.83.00.833659123
Jeous Abano38.01.02.71.30.0243840
Simon Bysouth57.81.43.61.00.03971850
Jared Brett57.22.23.42.40.0361117120
Maoyue Kevin Jiang56.81.05.40.40.43452722
Tashi Lama56.81.24.00.60.03462030
Dan Mooney56.41.46.62.40.032733120
Will Bernhardt56.21.03.80.80.23151941
John Lafkas55.01.27.82.00.225639101
Ryan Loveridge45.01.55.81.30.52062352
Peter Yeates24.52.07.50.51.0941512
Maoyang Jarrod Jiang54.41.25.40.61.22262736
Adam Van Saarloos44.30.06.51.00.81702643
Jingyuan Jimmy Zhou44.30.82.81.80.01731170
Mognsrax Dumo44.02.86.50.80.516112632
Rob Khattar24.01.511.00.50.0832210
David Weakley44.02.04.51.00.01681840
Dominic Nguyen33.72.03.30.30.01161010
Aaditya Chavda53.61.010.60.61.81855339
Etan Vissel53.60.25.60.60.21812831
Brent Larkham43.32.32.80.80.51391132
Peilin Rey Liu53.21.05.01.60.41652582
Hanyang Hans Wang53.20.84.21.20.41642162
Andy Chen33.01.73.01.70.095950
Wenhan Tiger Zhou42.30.55.31.00.0922140
Harrison Lewis32.02.03.00.30.066910
Ben Parker42.01.02.51.30.0841050
Matt Briscoe41.51.82.81.80.0671170
Suraj Narayanan41.30.87.80.00.3533101
Rhys Tran51.01.63.00.60.0581530
Zac Uren51.01.06.00.80.0553040
Thomas Ralph30.71.75.70.30.0251710
Synil Talite40.50.53.50.30.0221410
Ethan Dang50.21.03.20.40.2151621
Larry Encio30.01.33.00.70.704922
Bar Peretz10.00.02.00.00.000200
Callum Giffney40.00.02.00.30.000810
Ben Simms00.00.00.00.00.000000