Hornsby Men’s Social Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Social

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Zeyu Jerry Liu914.13.44.63.70.71273141336
Jack Cameron911.41.29.22.00.31031183183
Matthew Stride811.32.815.90.92.99022127723
Richard Chavaria510.42.25.41.00.052112750
Cameron Rickard89.82.320.03.30.47818160263
Ben Thistleton99.61.410.01.61.28613901411
Mognsrax Dumo99.22.37.91.10.2832171102
Dean Stride109.02.34.93.00.0902349300
Dan Mooney108.32.15.32.00.1832153201
Jeous Abano38.01.02.71.30.0243840
Heechuan Tee67.31.53.80.70.24492341
Simon Bysouth107.01.54.00.90.170154091
Will Bernhardt96.61.15.10.70.159104661
Adam Van Saarloos96.11.19.90.92.2551089820
Jared Brett96.12.84.92.10.1552544191
Tashi Lama96.01.43.21.10.0541329100
Maoyang Jarrod Jiang95.91.06.70.40.95396048
David Weakley95.91.34.90.90.253124482
Rob Khattar55.81.410.81.00.82975454
Maoyue Kevin Jiang95.81.05.80.60.45295254
Ryan Loveridge95.71.76.31.40.6511557135
Brent Larkham75.61.94.01.40.4391328103
John Lafkas75.31.18.42.00.437859143
Larry Encio65.21.52.31.00.33191462
Aaditya Chavda95.00.810.70.61.145796510
Hon Hei Ko Kris25.00.02.00.50.0100410
Dominic Nguyen63.82.24.31.00.023132660
Etan Vissel83.80.95.30.80.13074261
Peter Yeates73.61.47.40.71.125105258
Ben Parker73.01.64.31.30.121113091
Andy Chen73.01.62.91.70.0211120120
Peilin Rey Liu92.91.04.41.20.226940112
Hanyang Hans Wang72.91.15.11.00.72083675
Jingyuan Jimmy Zhou82.80.82.41.30.022619100
Matt Briscoe62.31.23.23.80.014719230
Josese Waiwigao22.00.02.50.02.040504
Suraj Narayanan82.00.810.00.30.31668022
Wenhan Tiger Zhou61.50.75.01.00.0943060
Saheel Bulram31.30.32.71.30.041840
Thomas Ralph91.31.24.30.60.112113951
Harrison Lewis61.02.02.00.50.06121230
Zac Uren100.91.46.50.50.19146551
Bar Peretz40.80.82.80.50.0331120
Callum Giffney90.70.92.01.60.06818140
Rhys Tran80.61.42.50.60.05112050
Synil Talite90.41.14.80.80.14104371
Ethan Dang90.40.93.90.30.1483531
Ben Simms00.00.00.00.00.000000