Hornsby Men’s Social B Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Social B

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alex Vaughan324.01.09.04.30.072327130
Nicholas Kettle320.72.015.32.71.36264684
Joseph Keys417.51.811.51.30.87074653
Michael Hanna316.02.36.01.00.04871830
David Hook315.30.74.73.00.04621490
Auston Yang413.31.87.52.30.05373090
Hyeonseo Kim211.50.59.00.00.52311801
Aruto Isobe111.00.06.02.00.0110620
Rizal Sugandi210.52.52.03.01.0215462
Arthur Choo410.00.87.51.30.04033050
Cameron Chilvers39.71.315.03.31.029445103
Zachary Howe29.01.04.01.00.0182820
Cameron Northrup48.81.05.81.50.03542360
Joshua Elbayeh38.02.07.72.00.32462361
Rami Harem37.32.07.00.00.72262102
Jay Charouk37.32.06.02.00.02261860
Tom Bibby26.50.52.00.51.0131412
Luke Klusman36.00.34.01.30.01811240
Blake Wilson16.01.02.02.00.061220
Ryan Kent35.73.05.01.30.71791542
William Bernhardt45.52.05.82.00.32282381
Angus Wheeler25.52.03.02.50.0114650
Dominic Nguyen45.31.83.30.80.02171330
Ethan Do15.00.05.04.00.050540
Anthony Han25.01.06.51.50.01021330
Morgan Relf34.71.39.30.71.31442824
Adam Van Saarloos44.32.011.50.51.31784625
Christopher Kettle34.33.34.31.00.313101331
Aidan McCloskey34.32.77.03.70.013821110
HY Au43.84.55.31.80.015182170
Ethan Franke43.31.31.50.80.0135630
Christopher Virginiza33.02.77.31.70.0982250
Aditya Chavda33.00.313.31.30.3914041
Kelvin Zhang23.00.55.01.00.0611020
Tommy Steele23.02.04.02.00.064840
Louie Daher32.71.75.30.30.7851612
Zac Turner32.70.37.31.30.0812240
Jesse Connoley22.51.04.01.00.552821
Brandon Fernandes22.50.54.01.50.051830
James Pang32.00.74.00.70.3621221
Jacob Reed32.01.73.70.30.0651110
Callum DeCourt31.70.75.32.00.0521660
Ali Relim21.51.53.00.50.033610
Marcus Kurishingal41.50.34.30.51.0611724
Andy Chen21.02.54.51.50.025930
Adam Irwin30.70.32.31.00.021730
Oliver Adey30.71.34.03.30.02412100
Blake Hancock30.71.33.71.00.0241130
Callum Giffney40.51.32.31.50.025960
Julian Okawa10.01.01.01.00.001110
Daniel Irwin30.00.74.30.30.0021310
Mathew Elbayeh20.01.02.51.50.002530
Tim Morrison20.01.04.52.00.002940
Rohan Gade30.01.03.30.00.0031000
John Collosuano00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ryan Loveridge30.01.76.30.70.0051920