Marrickville Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Marrickville Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Bradley Downing322.31.78.02.31.36752474
Isaiah Jackson117.03.07.02.01.0173721
Don Alcaraz515.82.06.21.80.479103192
Riley Pierce514.81.87.61.40.87493874
Daniel Cavallaro712.42.45.91.70.0871741120
Jonathan Woodcock411.83.04.30.80.347121731
Ayl Dy211.51.50.01.50.0233030
Daniel Pascale710.91.35.41.10.07693880
Kris Jia710.61.17.60.70.97485356
Aidan O’Donnell510.60.614.80.62.253374311
Sam Bettle610.21.53.31.20.06192070
Charlie Cadwallader59.20.87.81.40.84643974
David Makoi68.81.77.30.80.553104453
Brendan Keane28.51.51.51.00.5173321
Trevor Monsod68.30.81.31.50.0505890
Josh Gardiner68.31.29.71.00.25075861
Jayson Jiang78.12.13.31.00.157152371
Jarryd Lassen28.00.59.00.00.51611801
George Nie18.01.04.00.00.081400
Nick O’Neil67.52.29.31.31.345135688
Lee Crinnion17.01.01.00.00.071100
Amr Odeh77.01.35.60.90.14993961
Routh Pa76.92.03.71.00.048142670
Michael Lloyd56.40.05.60.00.23202801
Leon Cao66.20.22.81.00.03711760
Jack Yi56.01.24.60.80.03062340
Evan Ou55.81.02.40.60.22951231
Fergus Atkinson65.82.810.22.23.33517611320
Abel Liu55.80.65.20.40.42932622
Jun Xie55.80.84.00.80.22942041
Hugh Aldersey65.70.74.00.70.03442440
Dex Chang65.51.22.50.30.03371520
Wilson Wang55.01.26.20.80.22563141
Mike Ma75.00.72.01.10.03551480
Luke Seager25.00.53.00.00.0101600
Zirong Chen54.40.24.00.20.02212010
Jiawei Sun64.20.76.30.50.32543832
Jesse Low64.01.71.71.50.224101091
Ian Huang34.00.33.71.00.01211130
William Yan24.00.54.51.50.081930
Rob Lavery64.01.38.30.20.52485013
Charlie Toepfer53.61.02.40.20.01851210
Carlos Chen43.31.81.00.30.0137410
Mike Li63.00.52.70.30.01831620
Brad Liu73.01.30.61.10.0219480
Franky Wang13.01.02.00.00.031200
Andy Gardiner51.61.06.00.60.4853032
Tian Li41.50.52.00.50.062820
Matt Elliot71.41.35.60.30.31093922
Branden Wang51.20.22.20.40.0611120
Vincent Chen61.20.81.50.30.075920
Jake Smith41.01.34.50.30.3451811
Jerry Yang21.00.00.00.00.020000
Jason Zhou40.81.53.30.80.3361331
Boswell Lee00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mamadu Jallah00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jared Hooper-Tan10.00.00.00.00.000000
Xiao Liu10.00.00.00.00.000000
Tim Yin00.00.00.00.00.000000
KC Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
William Tian00.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry O’Neil00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kevin Yang10.00.00.00.00.000000
Ayl Dy10.00.00.00.00.000000
DJ Cahatol00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ben Evans20.01.53.51.00.003720
Will McLorinan10.00.00.00.00.000000
Winston Nesfield00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chris Young40.00.52.50.30.0021010
Liam O’Byrne10.00.00.00.00.000000
Cody Li10.00.02.00.00.000200