Marrickville Men’s Afternoon Social A Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Afternoon Social A

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Shuai Liu619.52.01.82.20.01171211130
Steven Tabuena115.03.02.01.00.0153210
Onesh De Silva514.82.22.41.40.074111270
Chris McMasters514.42.48.61.40.272124371
Yuzhang Wang514.22.26.00.80.071113040
Sarp Saydam613.30.85.80.70.08053540
Lochy Gowland613.24.87.81.80.2792947111
Micheal Nguyen512.42.03.80.80.262101941
Johnny Jovine411.82.86.31.50.547112562
Cameron Cohen510.42.41.81.40.25212971
Francis Odong410.03.08.02.50.0401232100
Marcus Kellett610.02.72.30.80.060161450
Jawad Hussein69.82.24.32.20.0591326130
Alex Bottomley69.72.28.20.80.258134951
Tommy Francisco59.41.24.60.80.04762340
Timothy Chin59.02.89.60.60.245144831
Lucas Fang68.82.52.71.50.253151691
Zac Abdurahman58.62.05.41.40.443102772
Mohammed Hussein68.01.52.02.50.048912150
Harry Heo68.01.81.21.20.04811770
Ali Hussein67.02.05.71.00.042123460
Lucas Thomson-Moore66.81.28.51.50.34175192
Shaun Williams66.72.82.31.20.040171470
Nicholas Ooi56.60.82.80.40.03341420
Max Wooding26.51.09.00.50.01321810
Tarj Jarvis56.42.42.80.60.232121431
Raul Gonzales56.41.22.40.40.03261220
Gian Mendoza66.20.22.30.50.23711431
Harley Su66.21.33.00.30.33781822
Riley Etherington45.81.86.51.00.52372642
Josh Pedialis45.31.82.30.51.0217924
Xiangyu Liu65.31.82.50.50.032111530
Rohit Kumar55.01.03.80.40.22551921
Zide Wang64.81.22.50.70.52971543
Connor Duffy54.61.42.80.20.02371410
Adrian Ivanoff64.30.75.50.50.82643335
Clarence Gan64.33.33.83.00.0262023180
Xander Nies24.01.01.00.00.082200
Yizhang He63.71.76.20.50.022103730
Adam Brown63.73.22.50.00.222191501
Nate Golfis53.61.06.60.60.21853331
Matt Maddrell43.50.54.80.30.01421910
Michael Bui62.70.52.81.00.01631760
Harry Tippett22.50.01.00.00.050200
Yongduo Yang62.51.23.20.30.71571924
Ben Lee42.31.52.00.30.096810
Gordon Ritcher62.21.04.20.50.21362531
Anthony Kartanos51.80.42.40.60.0921230
James Butt61.71.23.20.30.01071920
Oliver Bautista51.61.84.00.20.0892010
Zhaoyang Zheng61.50.81.00.00.095600
Kalven Chang61.30.01.50.00.280901
Gregory Chin61.01.32.80.50.0681730
Daryl Chan41.00.32.00.30.041810
Tony Hang40.81.33.00.30.5351212
Geng Cui50.61.01.20.60.035630
Jaron Estigoy50.60.60.60.00.033300
Alex Lavery-Jones40.51.31.00.50.025420
Jing Gong60.30.51.30.00.023800
Zac Watson00.00.00.00.00.000000
David Fox00.00.00.00.00.000000
Brock Hapgood20.00.03.00.50.000610
Ron Ip50.01.00.80.60.005430