Marrickville Men’s Afternoon Social A Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Afternoon Social A

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Steven Tabuena228.52.53.01.00.0575620
Jamie Sioris322.01.08.31.00.06632530
Lochy Gowland318.74.04.02.70.356121281
Micheal Nguyen318.74.31.70.70.35613521
Maxx Shinetsogt417.81.36.81.80.57152772
Shuai Liu417.50.83.82.30.07031590
Zac Watson317.33.07.01.00.75292132
Timothy Chin315.73.710.01.00.047113030
Alex Bottomley214.51.512.50.51.52932513
Tom Shen211.00.01.00.00.0220200
Sherwin Tadena410.30.55.31.30.34122151
Sarp Saydam210.03.07.01.00.02061420
Hector Lu39.72.73.00.70.0298920
George Gao39.71.310.72.70.72943282
Ricky Bautista39.73.78.02.01.329112464
Marcus Kellett29.51.02.03.00.5192461
Ben Lee29.02.04.01.50.0184830
Tanu Malifa38.74.07.71.70.026122350
CC He38.02.35.31.00.32471631
Marco Bautista38.01.32.74.30.02448130
David Wang37.73.75.31.00.023111630
Adam Brown37.01.03.71.00.02131130
Johnny Jovine17.03.013.03.04.0731334
Adrian Chan37.02.34.00.00.02171200
Lijin Fan45.82.33.80.00.02391500
Connor Duffy35.71.05.32.00.01731660
Josh Sioris45.52.50.80.30.02210310
Raul Gonzales25.01.05.51.00.01021120
Nicholas Ooi24.01.55.00.00.0831000
Joey Han43.80.81.82.30.0153790
Tristan Salinas43.51.83.81.00.01471540
Jing Gong23.51.53.50.00.073700
Matt Maddrell23.02.02.53.00.564561
Yongduo Yang43.01.86.00.30.01272410
Gregory Chin32.70.72.00.70.082620
Nate Golfis32.72.09.01.70.0862750
Zhaoyang Zheng42.51.52.31.00.0106940
Bangda Li42.31.87.01.00.5972842
Alan Li32.01.07.00.30.0632110
Daniel Istafanos31.72.79.71.30.7582942
James But31.30.04.70.70.0401420
Oliver Bautista31.31.32.70.00.044800
Geng Cui41.00.00.50.30.040210
Ken Zhang31.01.32.30.70.034720
Lucas Thomson-Moore11.00.08.01.00.010810
Michael Bui30.70.73.30.30.0221010
Jaron Estigoy30.70.01.00.00.020300
Lide Su30.70.73.70.30.0221110
Jiameng Lu40.50.30.80.30.021310
Yulong Bao40.50.85.00.00.0232000
Tommy Francisco30.31.73.31.30.0151040
Zickie Le10.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry Kai10.04.01.00.02.004102
David Fox00.00.00.00.00.000000
Clarence Gan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Harley Su00.00.00.00.00.000000
Daryl Chan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kalven Chang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Francis Odong00.00.00.00.00.000000
Onesh De Silva00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ron Ip00.00.00.00.00.000000
Rowan O’Callanghan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Rohit Kumar00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jeno Nagy10.00.01.00.00.000100
Illia Klianev10.00.01.01.00.000110
Ben Lee10.00.00.00.00.000000
Gian Mendoza00.00.00.00.00.000000