Marrickville Men’s Afternoon Social A Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Afternoon Social A

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Steven Tabuena721.62.33.00.90.0151162160
Jamie Sioris717.01.08.00.90.311975662
Shuai Liu716.41.03.31.70.1115723121
Sarp Saydam316.32.312.31.00.04973730
Maxx Shinetsogt816.00.86.91.50.3128655122
Zac Watson815.82.36.12.00.51261849164
Micheal Nguyen815.43.14.61.30.11232537101
Lochy Gowland614.33.26.52.30.2861939141
Timothy Chin812.12.59.82.00.0972078160
Marcus Kellett610.33.72.32.30.2622214141
Alex Bottomley79.91.710.41.40.7691273105
Tom Shen59.60.60.80.00.0483400
Lucas Thomson-Moore39.31.015.70.70.72834722
Adam Brown59.22.67.81.20.246133961
Ricky Bautista79.13.17.41.70.7642252125
George Gao78.72.411.91.70.6611783124
Sherwin Tadena88.50.84.60.80.16863761
CC He78.41.94.31.60.1591330111
Tanu Malifa78.32.66.71.00.058184770
Johnny Jovine58.01.86.61.81.24093396
Hector Lu77.41.93.60.90.352132562
James Tai47.31.57.31.00.32962941
Connor Duffy56.82.66.21.80.034133190
David Wang86.42.85.60.60.151224551
Marco Bautista76.33.62.94.10.0442520290
Josh Sioris85.92.31.40.50.047181140
Nicholas Ooi65.81.53.51.00.03592160
Lijin Fan65.72.04.20.20.034122510
Ben Lee75.71.74.70.70.040123350
Tristan Salinas85.51.52.91.00.044122380
Adrian Chan84.31.64.10.10.034133310
Joey Han73.61.11.41.40.025810100
Michael Bui53.40.46.40.80.21723241
Matt Maddrell53.01.82.02.20.415910112
Yongduo Yang73.02.36.90.60.021164840
Jeno Nagy23.00.03.01.01.060622
Tommy Francisco83.01.93.51.30.0241528100
Bangda Li62.81.35.20.80.31783152
Jing Gong52.81.83.60.00.01491800
Raul Gonzales72.70.93.60.60.01962540
Jiameng Lu72.70.91.70.40.01961230
Nate Golfis82.62.49.10.90.021197370
Zhaoyang Zheng52.41.22.40.80.01261240
Daniel Istafanos72.41.79.01.40.7171263105
Zickie Le32.01.01.70.70.063520
Illia Klianev31.70.76.70.70.0522020
Gregory Chin81.40.32.60.40.01122130
James But31.30.04.70.70.0401420
Ben Lee41.00.01.50.00.040600
Alan Li61.01.05.50.80.0663350
Geng Cui71.00.10.30.10.071210
Lide Su51.00.64.20.60.2532131
Henry Kai30.71.31.00.00.724302
Yulong Bao70.70.44.10.00.0532900
Oliver Bautista80.60.63.50.00.0552800
Ken Zhang50.61.01.80.40.035920
Jaron Estigoy80.30.40.90.30.023720
Francis Odong00.00.00.00.00.000000
Gian Mendoza00.00.00.00.00.000000
David Fox00.00.00.00.00.000000
Clarence Gan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Harley Su00.00.00.00.00.000000
Daryl Chan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Rowan O’Callanghan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Rohit Kumar00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kalven Chang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ron Ip00.00.00.00.00.000000
Onesh De Silva00.00.00.00.00.000000