Marrickville Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Marrickville Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Aaron Heydon520.42.47.01.41.8102123579
Don Alcaraz817.12.84.01.90.31372232152
Ethan Addison116.05.08.01.00.0165810
Riley Pierce713.61.36.91.11.09594887
Daniel Cavallaro912.62.94.60.80.1113264171
Marlon Mosley812.50.93.31.50.3100726122
Zavier Hamilton912.23.97.63.11.411035682813
William Yan711.42.93.71.70.0802026120
Amr Odeh911.31.95.30.90.1102174881
Ned Kingston711.31.96.11.61.1791343118
Stephen Joshua Tabuena810.82.43.01.00.086192480
Michael Kelly910.21.93.01.30.0921727120
Daniel Betito710.01.35.31.90.170937131
Josh Gardiner99.81.65.20.60.488144754
Fin Wardman79.61.74.41.00.167123171
George Jabbour69.31.84.81.20.356112972
David Makoi79.13.15.42.30.7642238165
Trevor Monsod98.72.03.40.90.178183181
Michael Nguyen78.62.33.31.00.060162370
Jack Li88.61.54.80.90.069123870
Wilson Wang88.11.85.11.80.0651441140
Daniel Pascale88.11.94.91.00.065153980
Tim Pilton98.02.85.91.30.2722553122
Lee Crinnion47.81.03.30.50.03141320
Hamish Dawson27.52.04.51.00.0154920
Ryan Nemec97.22.04.00.80.265183672
Leon Cao56.81.23.40.80.03461740
Max Wooding66.81.26.70.70.54174043
Mike Ma86.62.53.52.10.0532028170
James Moore86.52.16.81.00.452175483
Faruk Celjo66.21.25.00.80.03773050
Jesse Low76.11.73.61.10.043122580
Isaiah Jackson26.00.02.01.50.0120430
Leon Ortega55.81.22.20.80.02961140
George Nie65.72.34.32.00.0341426120
Julio Sanchez85.42.14.31.90.0431734150
Aidan O’Donnell85.30.96.30.80.44275063
DJ Cahatol35.30.70.72.00.0162260
Chris Trikilis84.92.64.91.00.839213986
Rob Lavery64.52.08.50.80.527125153
Simon Males84.41.44.60.40.035113730
Quentin So54.42.62.81.20.022131460
Brad Liu74.41.93.31.60.0311323110
Michael Lloyd64.21.84.20.70.025112540
Ayl Dy34.00.01.30.30.0120410
Jackson Gordon63.81.72.51.30.523101583
Will McLorinan43.51.06.80.30.51442712
Tommy Francisco63.51.51.50.80.0219950
Andy Gardiner73.41.63.00.90.924112166
Daniel Trikilis83.31.34.41.50.1261035121
Matt Elliot83.10.84.10.60.12563351
James Andrews83.11.13.60.10.12592911
Tanu Malifa62.81.54.02.00.317924122
Jarryd Lassen32.70.72.31.00.382731
Alasdair Boski62.30.32.30.20.01421410
Jerry Wang62.31.24.80.70.21472941
Routh Pa92.22.44.60.60.120224151
Chris Young62.00.82.50.50.01251530
Evan Ou62.00.83.70.20.01252210
Matthew Ng42.01.01.50.30.084610
Nathan Golfis72.01.33.90.60.01492740
Abel Liu71.91.33.30.90.01392360
Michael Murphy61.71.53.00.80.01091850
Will Kidman51.02.22.40.40.05111220
Damien Srna30.70.71.30.00.022400
Ayl Dy30.70.30.70.00.021200
Ben Evans40.51.53.00.80.0261230
Jake Smith90.21.83.80.60.12163451
Liam O’Byrne30.00.31.30.30.001410