Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Josh Lloyd320.05.09.00.00.360152701
Jordan Sedergreen619.30.511.31.00.311636862
Dom Kim419.31.81.80.30.0777710
Kiran Siva618.32.26.71.50.5110134093
Titas Putna817.54.511.92.00.81403695166
Hayden Floreani816.32.89.01.90.91302272157
Mitchell Flynn515.42.06.42.00.6771032103
Henry Sedergreen615.32.59.31.70.3921556102
Alex Chen914.91.13.80.60.3134103453
Yao Suo814.61.42.30.50.0117111840
Wilson Liu514.21.82.21.60.27191181
Mateo Baldwin413.51.06.30.50.55442522
Dawei Gu513.21.44.60.80.46672342
Ken Tsang712.74.17.72.10.3892954152
Charlie Shi412.32.33.51.50.04991460
Joel Leu511.20.85.60.60.05642830
Ned Scullard511.01.26.81.00.45563452
Marquis Tropman211.00.54.00.00.5221801
Stefan Bell510.80.87.40.80.25443741
Luke Chapman510.63.86.81.41.053193475
Rongjian Hu810.52.03.00.90.084162470
Xiaofu Ashou110.00.02.00.00.0100200
Yannick Pinckaers29.50.06.50.50.01901310
Bowen Centellas19.00.06.01.00.090610
Mason Nichols38.73.33.31.70.726101052
Stefan Michael88.62.110.50.80.369178462
Brody Koster48.51.84.80.80.53471932
Kevin Chan68.22.53.31.00.049152060
Adam Ma48.00.51.51.00.3322641
Edward Li87.83.84.10.40.462303333
Eugene Lee67.71.84.50.50.046112730
Amir Butler37.72.37.01.00.02372130
Will Sun47.50.32.31.00.0301940
Tony Kong67.21.01.50.50.0436930
Leo Zhang67.00.88.20.70.04254940
Tom Ferster56.81.21.61.00.2346851
Derrick Yi86.81.82.40.60.054141950
Theo Ott86.61.54.01.90.0531232150
Demren Toker76.61.05.90.40.64674134
Marcus Reid26.51.05.50.51.01321112
Micheal Liao76.01.03.10.90.34272262
Kendal Kim16.00.04.00.00.060400
Edward van Leer65.81.05.20.30.23563121
Dwight Yane65.50.72.70.50.03341630
Billy Wang25.50.04.00.50.0110810
Michael Dela Cruz75.10.94.10.30.33662922
Tyko Williamson15.01.02.00.00.051200
Jack Page15.02.06.00.00.052600
Dawen Lin44.80.52.31.30.3192951
Steven Hsu54.61.61.82.00.02389100
William Carrol54.61.43.41.00.22371751
Yihong Huang24.50.55.00.00.0911000
Nathan Wang-Ly64.50.81.00.30.0275620
Steve Comminos64.31.35.30.70.02683240
Emanuele Galli84.10.65.91.10.43354793
Josh Sirios74.00.90.70.70.0286550
Charles Leu53.81.22.80.80.01961440
Jacky Wong33.70.35.30.30.01111610
Mitch Moroney53.61.63.41.00.01881750
Olly Will43.52.03.30.50.01481320
Hugh Cunningham33.31.04.01.30.01031240
Zach Chen83.31.01.80.40.02681430
Joshua Leo73.31.45.30.60.323103742
Iver Liang83.13.66.10.60.425294953
Reuben Maree13.00.02.00.00.030200
Steve Liu43.00.33.30.00.31211301
Alex Perkins23.02.04.01.50.564831
Jeremy Liao72.11.73.30.30.015122320
Gorden Guo42.00.30.80.30.081310
Anthony Chen71.60.91.90.00.31161302
Luke Darcy61.51.34.30.50.2982631
Xavier Rere21.51.03.01.50.032630
Will Ferster61.22.24.20.70.27132541
Jasper Lei80.81.02.90.50.6682345
Wilson Liu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Armando Kusuma40.00.30.30.00.001100
Ken Tsang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jay Min00.00.00.00.00.000000
Olly Windsor00.00.00.00.00.000000
Marcus Khalaf00.00.00.00.00.000000
David Yeboah00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sinclair Hill00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Murfet00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sam Tildesley00.00.00.00.00.000000
Josh Tildesley00.00.00.00.00.000000
Billy McGrath00.00.00.00.00.000000
Billy Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jacky Lee00.00.00.00.00.000000
Olivier Duchenne00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Daniel Lin00.00.00.00.00.000000
Melvin Bevezien00.00.00.00.00.000000
Robert Ye00.00.00.00.00.000000