Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alex Robinson719.32.75.32.10.01351937150
Henry Sedergreen519.21.66.41.60.09683280
Mitchell Flynn817.82.84.10.80.0142223360
Yao Suo816.31.62.80.60.0130132250
Sam Tildesley915.43.02.81.40.21392725132
Dom Kim615.33.54.70.80.092212850
Ptolemy Sofianidis815.12.510.11.90.11212081151
Dominic Siu915.02.32.92.90.01352126260
Dawei Gu615.01.03.30.30.59062023
Marcus Reid314.71.36.30.70.74441922
Jordan Sedergreen314.73.011.70.30.04493510
Quentin Qiu314.73.05.72.30.04491770
Louis Gray314.31.03.31.70.74331052
Sulaiman Hussain714.12.47.11.70.0991750120
Josh Tildesley913.92.48.11.10.81252273107
Telmen Uranbileg113.02.04.00.00.0132400
Stefan Bell812.81.09.01.00.610287285
Tom Ferster512.64.43.41.00.463221752
Charlie Shi812.53.03.11.60.01002425130
Daniel Rockoff711.91.69.61.70.0831167120
Adam Ma311.72.33.32.00.03571060
E-Undrakh Dorjsuren411.31.85.81.80.04572370
Edward Li611.01.52.81.50.26691791
Hayden Floreani510.62.610.01.81.253135096
Ken Tsang610.31.36.51.70.762839104
Billy McGrath410.00.57.50.80.04023030
Stefan Michael810.01.59.11.00.580127384
Will Green78.72.06.70.90.061144760
Jonathan Wong88.52.42.90.60.068192350
Gabriel Hawak48.32.52.50.50.033101020
Andrew Knight68.02.25.71.70.3481334102
Jack Murfet97.21.29.70.60.865118757
Hugh Crundwell86.90.58.50.50.95546847
Jack Page46.80.59.50.80.52723832
Han Lyu26.50.53.50.00.0131700
Marcus Khalaf86.41.04.11.00.05183380
Kendal Kim36.31.04.30.30.31931311
Demren Toker76.11.46.70.70.143104751
Theo Ott16.03.01.01.00.063110
David Yeboah95.60.92.40.70.05082260
James Xie65.01.35.00.70.03083040
Connor Colquhoun84.82.95.92.50.8382347206
Tom MacKenzie34.71.79.70.71.01452923
Olly Will44.53.02.31.80.81812973
William Carrol54.41.63.20.40.02281620
Alex Bell54.40.66.80.80.02233440
Kiran Siva34.00.72.01.03.71226311
Will Ferster14.02.00.02.00.042020
George Castillo54.02.44.61.00.020122350
Olly Windsor74.01.35.10.70.32893652
Iver Liang73.93.05.00.90.027213560
RJ Hu53.41.02.80.40.21751421
Daniel Lin73.40.77.60.10.12455311
Joshua Leo93.21.22.90.70.329112663
Melvin Bevezien63.01.81.80.30.018111120
Steve Comminos83.01.03.90.40.02483130
Nathan Wang-Ly62.51.22.20.50.01571330
Eugene Lee62.32.03.80.50.014122330
Sven Carlson62.31.05.20.50.31463132
Liam Grogan92.21.84.31.10.0201639100
Mamadu Jallah82.00.88.00.50.31666442
Mitch Moroney61.51.23.20.50.0971930
Jay Zhu41.30.01.81.00.050740
Yihong Huang61.01.04.30.70.0662640
Anthony Chen80.80.31.90.10.0621510
Winston Nesfield00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tyler Bradley00.00.00.00.00.000000
Armando Kusuma20.00.50.51.50.001130
Alex Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jonathan Wong00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sinclair Hill00.00.00.00.00.000000