Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Dawei Gu723.32.06.71.11.71631447812
Agustin De Gennaro217.05.55.52.00.034111140
Ptolemy Sofianidis815.41.911.92.40.51231595194
Dom Kim715.02.92.01.10.0105201480
Alex Robinson714.41.45.41.10.3101103882
Edward Li514.21.64.41.60.07182280
Edan Ashou814.01.47.51.30.11121160101
Han Lyu912.72.13.41.70.11141931151
Dominic Siu212.02.01.02.50.0244250
Peter Skinner711.92.33.10.30.183162221
Tom Bremner511.81.83.41.20.25991761
Cameron Webb711.61.03.91.30.78172795
Josh Lloyd611.23.34.31.70.2672026101
Seamus Ryan611.01.39.81.00.56685963
Hayden Floreani810.92.48.11.91.1871965159
Maurice Thach710.91.63.72.10.0761126150
Quentin Qiu810.42.53.41.00.383202782
Alex White810.12.813.41.61.681221071313
Daniel Wang89.12.82.91.10.073222390
Danyon Richards39.01.36.00.70.02741820
Ethan Li59.02.84.60.80.245142341
Alan Wang19.01.05.00.01.091501
Josh Liam Copeland79.01.49.00.30.363106322
Theo Ott49.02.03.32.00.33681381
Hugo Mezgailis88.82.57.50.60.570206054
Jeffrey Starreveld88.41.63.50.50.067132840
Jaskaran Chaggar78.30.75.61.10.15853981
Zach Levey98.02.43.61.20.0722232110
Boyang Li77.72.78.00.60.654195644
Alex Lim Jimmenez47.31.81.51.30.0297650
Eric Fan77.31.92.91.10.051132080
Kerrin Hughes17.03.06.03.00.073630
Jonathan Sher17.01.01.01.01.071111
Matt Estephan86.81.31.90.50.054101540
Anson Wen76.71.77.61.40.7471253105
James Beckett55.80.85.20.80.42942642
Alistair Hill-Lees75.31.35.10.40.33793632
Stefan Michael95.01.86.40.60.945165858
Connor Colquhoun94.61.76.01.90.3411554173
Daniel Grygier74.41.63.71.00.031112670
Aaron McGovern44.31.06.81.30.81742753
Jean Paul El Tom44.31.35.51.30.51752252
Bruce Sham94.30.24.40.60.03924050
Mitch Moroney64.21.33.00.20.02581810
Kevin Guo94.01.16.90.70.136106261
Elliott Howard83.62.33.00.30.029182420
Jason Tanevski43.00.86.30.50.01232520
Kendal Kim13.01.01.02.00.031120
Stefano Canturi83.02.03.90.60.024163150
Samson Xie92.90.66.11.10.026555100
Sinclair Hill62.81.53.20.70.01791940
Jason Zhuang52.80.02.20.20.01401110
Songfeng Xing72.70.72.10.30.01951520
Yong Shen72.62.03.61.30.118142591
Kevin Wu22.50.02.50.50.050510
Jin-Soo Park42.30.54.51.00.0921840
Allen Guo42.31.53.30.50.0961320
David Fang52.21.87.00.40.01193520
Liam Hall62.00.54.70.70.01232840
Sven Carlson81.91.02.00.50.11581641
Liam Grogan81.81.44.30.30.114113421
Min-soo Park31.31.33.01.30.344941
Jack Daley51.21.83.20.80.0691640
Joe Brammall60.80.73.70.00.0542200
Carl Zhu30.71.73.01.00.325931
Marcus Reid00.00.00.00.00.000000
Matt Broughton00.00.00.00.00.000000
Charles Lu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Louis Zhang00.00.00.00.00.000000