Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Erik Dorbek325.34.014.72.00.376124461
Alex Robinson720.92.35.12.01.01461636147
Titas Putna519.87.09.22.20.2993546111
Adam Treffiletti516.43.46.63.00.0821733150
Callum Barnes515.41.211.40.60.87765734
Dom Kim515.02.01.01.40.27510571
Jake Doyle713.71.63.72.10.0961126150
Danilo Ferreira712.11.110.40.41.785873312
Nikolai Bull612.01.04.52.30.272627141
Cruz Xie410.51.82.51.00.04271040
Jaskaran Chaggar710.11.77.60.60.171125341
Alex White710.11.713.32.01.1711293148
Hayden Floreani79.70.98.91.42.3686621016
Haiyang Sun69.51.310.20.70.05786140
Jerome Smith49.02.86.00.80.836112433
Andy Lanigan69.01.56.21.50.25493791
Stefan Michael58.81.28.80.41.24464426
Chris Doyle78.61.74.91.00.660123474
Troy Jin58.21.24.00.60.04162030
Scott Liu58.01.46.80.80.84073444
Stefano Canturi77.92.95.41.60.0552038110
Max Learmont77.91.12.70.90.05581960
Lou Mafoud57.41.23.00.40.23761521
Max Ma77.12.44.40.60.050173140
Sam Ayat56.80.68.61.00.23434351
Boyang Li46.82.82.83.50.0271111140
Kendal Kim56.62.63.61.00.633131853
Rex Zhang76.41.13.40.60.04582440
Zach Levey76.11.62.11.30.043111590
Patrick Campisi76.11.66.71.30.043114790
Ptolemy Sofianidis65.81.010.81.00.73566564
Dominic Siu65.73.05.22.50.0341831150
Aaron Oni75.72.76.40.60.140194541
Kerrin Hughes44.81.55.02.30.01962090
Juan Giraldo34.71.73.00.30.0145910
Rob Joannides64.73.03.52.50.0281821150
Billy Wang64.00.56.30.51.22433837
Nik Milijkovic14.00.013.00.01.0401301
Enson Li43.81.54.50.50.51561822
Louis Zhang63.81.31.30.30.3238822
Sven Carlson63.71.38.30.70.22285041
Liam Grogan83.61.13.80.30.12993021
Morris Baco53.40.62.61.00.01731350
Michael Metcalf53.40.81.00.60.0174530
Josh Liam Copeland33.32.06.31.01.01061933
Martin Liu53.20.42.41.20.21621261
Alex Kroujkov63.21.34.30.30.21982621
Gabriel Cirineo73.11.62.10.10.022111510
Leo Lou72.91.32.60.60.12091841
Andrew Doyle52.82.85.01.20.214142561
Kostya Farber52.81.61.40.80.2148741
Louis Gray52.80.84.80.20.01442410
Oscar Presto32.71.03.31.00.3831031
Shay Stearnes32.72.07.00.70.0862120
Shyam Reddy62.50.57.70.20.81534615
Elliott Howard72.30.63.70.10.01642610
Joe Ayat42.30.85.50.00.0932200
Kristos Kavrakoudis52.00.61.61.00.2103851
Marco Zheng41.80.83.80.30.5731512
Mitch Moroney51.61.42.80.20.2871411
Hugh Cunningham51.61.22.21.80.0861190
Kevin Liu21.00.50.00.00.021000
Henry Wong21.00.55.00.00.0211000
Drew Wrigley50.61.83.00.00.4391502
James Centenera30.31.32.30.30.014710
Seamus Ryan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kode Hayes00.00.00.00.00.000000
Harry Byrnes40.00.00.00.00.000000
Demren Toker00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ben Arrowsmith00.00.00.00.00.000000