Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Nate Merritt416.51.84.84.00.866719163
Dom Kim415.32.82.51.50.061111060
Jake Doyle414.01.34.31.00.85651743
Callum Barnes413.30.810.50.00.35334201
Jeffrey Starreveld413.31.31.50.30.0535610
Danilo Ferreira412.31.08.50.50.54943422
Jaskaran Chaggar411.51.35.31.00.34652141
Max Learmont411.31.82.30.80.3457931
Xiaohan Liu410.80.83.31.30.04331350
Xiaoxi Ye210.01.06.02.00.52021241
Hugo Mezgailis39.71.05.01.00.02931530
Kevin Zhang39.30.74.01.30.32821241
Hayden Floreani39.01.77.02.31.32752174
Peter Skinner28.52.05.01.00.01741020
Chris Doyle38.31.33.31.00.32541031
Edward Li38.32.73.31.70.02581050
Josh Liam Copeland38.00.79.31.01.72422835
Andrew Doyle18.00.02.00.00.080200
Sam Ayat47.81.09.01.30.83143653
Haiyang Sun47.51.510.31.00.03064140
Kendal Kim47.51.56.31.00.33062541
Seamus Ryan47.31.89.00.30.52973612
Cruz Xie37.03.72.71.70.32111851
Jack Daley17.03.01.00.01.073101
Alex White26.52.09.00.50.51341811
Demren Toker16.02.05.02.00.062520
Aaron Oni46.01.86.81.80.32472771
Jingyuan Wang46.01.85.01.50.32472061
Leo Lou16.05.01.01.00.065110
Zachary You16.00.00.00.01.060001
Billy Wang36.00.75.70.31.01821713
Guanghui Qian45.81.81.81.30.0237750
Zongzong Liu45.51.03.80.50.82241523
Tom Bremner45.51.34.50.80.32251831
Stefan Michael35.30.311.30.70.71613422
Alistair Hill-Lees35.31.07.70.72.31632327
Juan Pineda25.03.55.00.50.51071011
Kode Hayes34.70.72.31.00.0142730
Andy Lanigan44.51.04.30.80.31841731
Jason Tanevski44.30.84.51.31.01731854
Zach Levey34.02.72.74.30.01288130
Zach Lanigan44.00.87.01.80.01632870
Boyang Li44.02.55.31.50.016102160
Hugh Cunningham34.00.73.71.00.01221130
Benjamin Murray14.00.07.02.02.040722
Kerrin Hughes24.01.53.50.50.083710
Alex Kroujkov33.73.08.71.00.01192630
Jingxin Wang43.51.56.00.50.01462420
Louis Zhang33.02.32.70.00.397801
Elliott Howard23.01.03.00.00.062600
Marco Zheng23.00.03.00.00.060600
Dom Tringali13.01.01.01.00.031110
Joe Ayat42.50.35.30.50.01012120
Chester Ferro42.52.02.51.30.01081050
Kostya Farber42.01.52.00.50.086820
James Centenera22.01.52.50.50.043510
Yongchao Yang41.80.81.31.30.073550
Troy Jin21.51.01.50.50.532311
Drew Wrigley31.30.73.30.30.3421011
Fan Yang41.31.80.80.30.057310
Shawn Xu31.30.34.70.70.3411421
Patrick Toribio31.31.05.71.00.0431730
Rob Joannides21.00.54.01.00.021820
Shyam Reddy40.80.53.30.00.5321302
Morris Baco40.52.01.00.50.328421
Yuan Tian00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ben Arrowsmith10.00.02.00.02.000202
Enson Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Gabriel Cirineo40.00.81.51.00.003640
Jon Boyd Abaldonado00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jerome Smith10.00.00.00.00.000000
Mitch Moroney30.02.02.01.00.006630
Nikolai Bull00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joe Brammall30.00.33.00.00.001900
Kristos Kavrakoudis10.00.04.00.00.000400