Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Dawei Gu620.82.07.01.01.81251242611
Agustin De Gennaro217.05.55.52.00.034111140
Dom Kim616.23.02.01.00.097181260
Alex Robinson615.51.35.31.20.39383272
Ptolemy Sofianidis714.31.912.12.60.61001385184
Edward Li514.21.64.41.60.07182280
Edan Ashou713.71.67.71.10.196115481
Cameron Webb613.21.24.21.50.87972595
Han Lyu812.42.13.81.30.0991730100
Seamus Ryan512.01.49.80.80.46074942
Dominic Siu212.02.01.02.50.0244250
Maurice Thach611.81.83.72.00.0711122120
Josh Lloyd611.23.34.31.70.2672026101
Quentin Qiu711.12.33.41.10.378162482
Tom Bremner410.52.33.81.50.34291561
Hayden Floreani710.42.47.61.41.3731753109
Alex White710.32.614.11.31.6721899911
Josh Liam Copeland610.21.79.70.30.361105822
Daniel Wang79.93.03.11.30.069212290
Peter Skinner69.72.53.30.30.258152021
Hugo Mezgailis79.12.47.40.70.664175254
Ethan Li59.02.84.60.80.245142341
Danyon Richards39.01.36.00.70.02741820
Alan Wang19.01.05.00.01.091501
Theo Ott49.02.03.32.00.33681381
Jeffrey Starreveld78.61.63.60.40.060112530
Zach Levey88.32.43.61.10.066192990
Jaskaran Chaggar68.30.25.71.30.25013481
Boyang Li68.02.77.30.70.748164444
Eric Fan67.31.52.51.30.04491580
Matt Estephan77.31.32.00.60.05191440
Jonathan Sher17.01.01.01.01.071111
Anson Wen66.71.87.31.70.8401144105
Alex Lim Jimmenez36.32.01.71.30.0196540
James Beckett46.30.84.50.80.32531831
Alistair Hill-Lees66.21.34.80.50.33782932
Stefan Michael84.81.86.10.60.938144957
Connor Colquhoun84.81.85.92.00.3381447162
Daniel Grygier74.41.63.71.00.031112670
Mitch Moroney64.21.33.00.20.02581810
Bruce Sham84.10.34.90.50.03323940
Kevin Guo84.01.37.10.80.032105760
Jean Paul El Tom34.01.36.30.70.71241922
Elliott Howard73.62.12.90.30.025152020
Jason Zhuang43.50.02.50.30.01401010
Sinclair Hill53.41.42.80.40.01771420
Samson Xie83.30.66.01.30.026548100
Songfeng Xing63.20.82.50.30.01951520
Stefano Canturi73.12.04.00.70.022142850
Kendal Kim13.01.01.02.00.031120
Yong Shen63.01.83.81.30.218112381
Jin-Soo Park33.00.75.31.30.0921640
Aaron McGovern33.01.37.01.30.7942142
Kevin Wu22.50.02.50.50.050510
Allen Guo42.31.53.30.50.0961320
Sven Carlson72.11.12.30.60.11581641
Jason Tanevski32.00.35.70.30.0611710
David Fang42.01.55.50.50.0862220
Liam Hall51.80.64.00.80.0932040
Liam Grogan81.81.44.30.30.114113421
Min-soo Park31.31.33.01.30.344941
Jack Daley51.21.83.20.80.0691640
Joe Brammall60.80.73.70.00.0542200
Carl Zhu30.71.73.01.00.325931
Louis Zhang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Marcus Reid00.00.00.00.00.000000
Matt Broughton00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kerrin Hughes00.00.00.00.00.000000
Charles Lu00.00.00.00.00.000000