Men’s Division 1 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 1

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Tom Bremner126.02.03.04.00.0262340
Dawei Gu323.31.710.01.70.77053052
Josh Liam Copeland122.01.09.02.00.0221920
Callum Barnes316.01.312.00.71.34843624
Han Lyu114.04.02.02.02.0144222
Nate Merritt313.32.77.00.30.04082110
Zach Levey312.33.72.01.00.03711630
Hugo Mezgailis212.03.56.52.50.02471350
Alan Wang212.00.58.50.00.02411700
Kerrin Hughes111.02.03.02.00.0112320
Sam Ayat310.72.07.70.30.03262310
Alex White310.34.06.32.31.031121973
Hayden Floreani110.01.010.04.00.01011040
Zachary You310.02.06.31.70.03061950
Dom Kim29.53.03.51.00.0196720
Boyang Li39.32.04.30.70.02861320
Jaskaran Chaggar39.31.07.02.30.02832170
Max Learmont39.33.04.30.30.02891310
Nikolai Bull29.00.52.51.00.0181520
Luke Currie-Richardson19.05.03.03.00.095330
Peter Skinner29.03.04.50.00.0186900
Kevin Wu19.00.01.00.00.090100
Kendal Kim29.04.04.02.00.0188840
Alistair Hill-Lees28.52.07.51.50.51741531
Kostya Farber38.31.02.30.30.0253710
Cruz Xie38.33.73.31.00.025111030
Stefan Michael28.03.014.00.51.51662813
Jeffrey Starreveld28.00.51.00.00.0161200
Jerome Smith18.04.012.00.03.0841203
Andy Lanigan37.72.34.01.30.72371242
Zongzong Liu37.70.04.71.31.32301444
Troy Jin36.71.34.31.70.02041350
Haiyang Sun36.71.37.71.30.32042341
Eric Fan36.71.34.71.70.02041450
Maxim Schiller36.31.02.00.71.3193624
Gabriel Cirineo35.71.01.30.30.0173410
Aaron Oni35.33.33.71.00.316101131
Guanghui Qian15.02.01.02.00.052120
Seamus Ryan34.70.78.31.00.01422530
Wenhao Zheng24.50.52.00.50.591411
Billy Wang24.50.55.50.50.5911111
Ethan Li24.52.53.00.00.095600
Yong Shen34.32.01.31.70.0136450
David Fang23.52.51.50.50.075310
Yongchao Yang33.32.01.31.30.7106442
Kevin Zhang33.31.03.01.00.0103930
Louis Zhang13.04.05.01.00.034510
Jason Tanevski23.03.08.02.00.5661641
Elliott Howard23.01.52.51.00.063520
Xiaoxi Ye13.00.03.01.00.030310
Marco Zheng13.00.07.00.00.030700
Jingxin Wang12.00.01.00.00.020100
Leo Lou12.00.00.00.00.020000
Zach Lanigan32.01.07.30.00.0632200
Xu Yan21.50.55.01.00.0311020
Joe Brammall21.50.02.50.00.030500
Chester Ferro21.51.51.51.00.033320
Reilly Barnes31.00.01.30.00.030400
Shyam Reddy30.70.71.30.00.022400
Hugh Cunningham20.51.02.00.50.012410
Morris Baco20.01.53.50.50.003710
Danilo Ferreira00.00.00.00.00.000000
Benjamin Murray00.00.00.00.00.000000
Demren Toker00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joe Ayat10.00.03.00.00.000300
Edward Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Fan Yang10.01.01.01.00.001110
Jack Daley20.04.03.01.50.008630
Kristos Kavrakoudis10.00.02.00.00.000200
Jon Boyd Abaldonado00.00.00.00.00.000000
Rob Joannides00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kode Hayes00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mitch Moroney10.01.02.00.00.001200
Matt Broughton00.00.00.00.00.000000
Enson Li00.00.00.00.00.000000