Jim’s Ballers

Jim’s Ballers

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Adam Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
Amir Abdigalil Butler29.54.05.50.00.01981100
Armando Kusuma10.00.05.00.00.000500
Billy McGrath12.00.03.00.00.020300
Kiran Siva313.71.03.01.00.3413931
Marcus Reid28.51.07.01.00.51721421
Marquis Tropman12.02.06.00.00.022600
Mateo Baldwin00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ned Scullard423.33.511.02.50.5931444102
Olly Will21.01.52.00.50.523411
Osi Ahamefule 212.51.58.51.00.52531721
Patrick Mir412.32.01.50.50.0498620
 Leon Ortega215.50.03.52.00.0310740
 Will Ferster00.00.00.00.00.000000