Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ben Planinic617.02.77.52.01.810216451211
Eason Li416.81.88.02.80.567732112
Alex Klaric315.73.010.30.70.74793122
Alex Kuang713.01.36.32.40.191944171
William Tong512.01.810.00.60.06095030
Jacky Chen711.32.72.94.00.6791920284
Vikash Sharma711.12.07.02.40.1781449171
Max Yan310.01.37.01.30.33042141
Milton Louka59.82.08.61.20.649104363
Hayden Randall68.81.09.81.30.75365984
Nigel Salmons78.71.47.02.10.4611049153
Timothy Nario58.61.63.81.80.24381991
Green Kang28.52.010.00.51.01742012
Brydan Moussa58.23.08.41.60.441154282
Brandon Ji78.01.05.90.70.65674154
Mitch Shannon77.71.411.91.92.45410831317
James Li57.41.64.01.80.23782091
Eatrend Wang67.31.32.21.20.04481370
Lokgei Lee67.21.54.72.20.543928133
George Zhuang77.10.910.00.40.95067036
John Liang56.81.27.60.60.03463830
Asel Siriwardana56.61.26.00.60.63363033
Gerald Li46.53.83.51.00.026151440
Eden Gary36.31.04.31.30.01931340
Stuart Krelle66.20.77.30.30.73744424
Neville Pan76.01.42.42.40.1421017171
Hongyuan Bao75.70.95.30.60.44063743
Simon Wu65.50.83.71.30.23352281
Ben Sumetvarapa65.31.32.51.00.03281560
Akash Sharma75.32.05.42.60.0371438180
Leon Luo74.90.94.00.90.73462865
Matthew Kwon54.80.49.21.40.22424671
Carl Mella74.72.43.70.40.033172630
Harrison Yip74.30.42.61.30.03031890
Leo Guo74.12.11.91.30.029151390
Thomas Lawton64.01.27.51.80.524745113
Yang You64.00.72.31.20.02441470
Justin Park64.02.03.72.20.2241222131
Kelly Abrakasa14.00.04.00.01.040401
Stefan Starkovski24.01.50.52.50.083150
Kevin Huang63.80.74.80.80.22342951
Luke Zhou63.30.73.71.20.02042270
Huit Ting Liu63.30.54.22.50.520325153
Alex Lai53.20.44.21.00.01622150
Weber Liu73.10.73.00.30.12252121
David Conrad53.01.44.60.80.01572340
Miko Koskela62.70.53.00.80.01631850
Connor Orr62.71.26.30.20.71673814
Jordan Mung72.61.13.01.60.018821110
Mo Bloomfeild32.31.33.31.30.0741040
Kevin Kerr62.31.52.81.00.01491760
Gary Zhong12.00.04.00.00.020400
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver52.01.07.41.20.21053761
Henry David42.00.83.00.50.0831220
Vedant Oze61.81.54.00.30.01192420
Siddharth Sethi41.80.56.30.80.0722530
Johnny Lee51.81.42.00.60.0971030
Luujaa Batbold61.70.73.70.50.21042231
James Griggs41.50.82.50.50.0631020
Bennett Bruno71.40.65.31.00.01043770
David Qiu71.31.34.10.60.0992940
Jake Courtenay61.20.33.80.20.3722312
Henry Jiang31.00.00.00.00.030000
Eric Wu21.01.010.00.50.5222011
Eric Luo31.00.75.01.00.3321531
Bravin Ragavan40.50.32.00.80.021830
Jack Zhang50.41.23.00.60.2261531
Ryan Hunter50.41.05.00.00.2252501
Andi Yao50.00.82.20.20.2041111
Thomas Zhou00.00.00.00.00.000000
Andy Guo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yikai Ye00.00.00.00.00.000000
Charlie Nettleton40.01.52.00.00.006800
Will Pamment20.00.02.00.00.000400
Derek Sun00.00.00.00.00.000000
Kelvin Lan30.00.71.00.00.302301
William Zhuang00.00.00.00.00.000000