Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Sam Hussey422.32.39.81.80.58993972
Charles Lu519.61.62.81.40.09881470
Jay Zhu414.32.33.30.80.35791331
Eugene Chow512.62.64.80.80.063132440
Francis Guo512.01.25.40.80.06062740
Chris Marshall310.71.09.70.00.33232901
Paul Xing410.51.32.81.30.04251150
Vikash Sharma510.41.46.61.60.45273382
Matt Burrow510.01.05.42.80.650527143
Allen Tang59.41.86.01.80.04793090
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver19.00.08.00.00.090800
Tom Ding59.01.03.80.80.04551940
Eric Wu48.80.84.30.80.03531730
Nick Jungfer48.81.36.51.81.03552674
Anson Qiu58.41.29.40.40.04264720
George Zhuang58.00.66.80.80.84033444
Nick Langley27.01.55.00.00.01431000
Geoffrey Sun17.01.05.00.00.071500
Phil Rogerson36.70.35.70.30.32011711
Leo Guo56.41.41.80.60.0327930
Max Yan46.02.07.00.80.32482831
Matthew Kwon16.02.07.03.00.062730
Zhikai Li36.02.33.30.00.01871000
Stuart Wright55.81.64.60.40.22982321
Yang You55.60.44.81.00.02822450
Blake Peroumal25.51.53.51.00.5113721
David Conrad45.52.05.81.00.02282340
Akash Sharma55.43.85.62.40.2271928121
Luke Zhou55.41.25.00.80.02762540
Neal Guo55.40.65.00.60.02732530
Alex Kuang55.22.23.82.40.2261119121
Weber Liu44.80.55.01.00.31922041
David Qiu44.81.36.51.50.31952661
Hongyuan Bao44.82.57.00.50.319102821
Feng Huang44.50.85.81.30.01832350
Eric Luo44.50.84.80.80.31831931
Haneya Fuse54.40.46.40.80.42223242
Gerald Li54.25.83.40.40.021291720
Huit Ting Liu14.02.08.01.00.042810
Qiang Zeng54.02.23.41.40.620111773
YangYang Tu23.51.07.51.00.0721520
James Griggs43.50.04.50.30.01401810
Tony Ye33.31.37.70.71.31042324
Henry Huang53.20.02.60.20.61601313
Lokgei Lee53.20.44.20.20.01622110
Bruce Sham23.01.05.51.00.5621121
Pedram Ghaffari42.50.84.00.00.01031600
Jimmy Meegan32.30.77.01.00.0722130
Nick Morley32.01.02.30.70.063720
Ben Davies12.01.010.01.00.0211010
Ben Wilson52.00.62.20.00.01031100
Todd Wu32.01.02.30.00.363701
John Ding22.00.55.00.00.0411000
Siddharth Sethi32.00.02.30.30.060710
Simon Wu41.82.03.51.80.5781472
Tim Bunker51.60.64.20.60.0832130
Reece Vieraitis51.60.63.41.40.2831771
Ned Mason41.50.31.00.80.361431
Rafe Xiao51.41.24.81.00.0762450
Luke Taylor51.20.81.00.20.064510
Saul Edwards21.01.53.00.50.023610
Andi Yao31.01.04.01.30.0331240
Colin Huang21.01.54.50.00.523901
Connor Orr21.00.03.00.00.020600
Jack Zhang31.00.71.30.00.332401
Elliot McKechie30.70.02.01.70.020650
Bravin Ragavan40.50.31.50.00.021600
Dwyane Peng30.30.72.30.30.012710
Connor Yu10.00.01.00.00.000100
Ricky Wu10.00.00.00.00.000000
Will Reeves00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ahad Zafar00.00.00.00.00.000000
Bo Shao10.00.00.00.00.000000
Neal Li10.00.00.00.00.000000
Nat Taylor00.00.00.00.00.000000
Gary Treloar00.00.00.00.00.000000
SJ Dong10.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Klaric00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Wang10.00.00.00.00.000000