Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Nick Maw418.31.04.51.50.07341860
Sam Hussey416.32.88.32.00.065113380
Wilson Liu413.51.83.01.30.05471250
Vikash Sharma413.01.510.51.80.05264270
George Zhuang311.71.37.71.30.03542340
James Lin411.30.56.51.00.04522640
William Zhang311.02.73.00.70.0338920
Hao Su210.53.06.50.01.02161302
Eugene Chow310.31.73.00.30.0315910
Lokgei Lee210.00.54.01.01.0201822
Alex Kuang110.03.03.01.00.0103310
Zach Chen49.51.32.50.30.03851010
Abdul Ali18.01.02.00.00.081200
Will Reeves38.01.75.30.71.02451623
Matt Burrow47.31.85.03.30.029720130
Jayden Alderson27.00.55.50.50.01411110
Nick Jungfer27.00.56.00.51.51411213
Chris Marshall17.01.07.00.00.071700
Ethan Li46.81.55.50.30.02762210
Connor Orr36.71.75.30.70.72051622
Max Lu26.52.02.50.50.0134510
Kosta Tsingos46.51.37.00.00.82652803
Andrew He45.81.84.31.30.52371752
Blake Peroumal25.51.04.00.50.0112810
Tommy Arms35.30.71.72.00.0162560
David Conrad35.31.76.70.70.01652020
Jasper Lei25.01.05.50.01.01021102
Gary Treloar25.00.53.50.50.0101710
Nat Taylor44.81.85.51.50.31972261
Daniel Nie34.70.74.31.30.01421340
Roy Zhou24.02.51.01.50.085230
Nick Morley33.73.32.71.70.01110850
Akash Sharma43.33.33.32.50.3131313101
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver23.00.54.00.00.061800
Hugh Farrow32.70.35.30.70.0811620
Luke Taylor42.51.53.51.30.01061450
Matt Zhou22.50.54.50.50.051910
Tim Bunker32.31.05.31.30.0731640
Kevin Lu32.31.03.30.71.0731023
James Griggs42.00.85.30.00.0832100
Reece Vieraitis42.00.85.80.80.0832330
Bravin Ragavan12.03.04.00.00.023400
Pedram Ghaffari12.00.06.00.00.020600
Adam Duan12.02.04.00.00.022400
Derek Zhu41.80.34.00.30.5711612
David Qiu31.72.36.30.70.0571920
Finn Tapper41.51.53.31.00.0661340
Harry Teepel41.30.04.81.00.0501940
Jason Li21.01.52.50.50.023510
Rob Fenton-Lee40.80.81.50.00.033600
Rex Liu30.70.71.30.30.022410
Connor Karozis30.70.32.30.70.021720
Sam Pham40.50.83.30.00.0231300
Ned Mason30.30.00.70.70.010220
Ben Davies00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Zhang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Siddharth Sethi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ben Wilson00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mike Paxton10.00.01.00.00.000100
Kevin Zhou00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Langley00.00.00.00.00.000000
Elliot McKechie00.00.00.00.00.000000
Saul Edwards00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jimmy Meegan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Xiaokang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Simon Wu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex McClafferty00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ronald Ip30.00.03.30.00.0001000
Sharek Khan10.02.08.00.00.002800
Simon Wu10.00.02.00.01.000201
Jason Zhu00.00.00.00.00.000000