Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Charles Lu522.21.05.02.80.2111525141
Sam Hussey520.23.412.04.00.41011760202
Vikash Sharma515.01.05.61.20.07552860
Eugene Chow514.81.02.41.60.27451281
Jay Zhu412.00.52.02.00.0482880
Nick Jungfer411.81.05.52.30.04742290
Matt Jensen611.01.06.70.80.76664054
Francis Guo310.72.04.31.30.03261340
Matt Burrow610.72.05.72.50.0641234150
Wenzhe Xie110.02.06.01.00.0102610
Anson Qiu69.03.07.80.20.354184712
Alex Kuang57.81.63.82.60.239819131
Haneya Fuse57.61.05.21.80.23852691
George Zhuang47.00.87.30.80.82832933
Huit Ting Liu55.80.43.20.80.02921640
David Conrad55.80.65.20.40.02932620
David Qiu55.41.24.40.80.02762240
Qiang Zeng65.31.52.00.30.03291220
Tianyi Zhang35.01.02.01.30.0153640
Ricky Wu54.81.07.40.80.02453740
Kaichun Yang64.80.53.20.20.32931912
Lokgei Lee54.60.84.00.60.62342033
Nan Tang24.51.02.00.50.092410
Yusuke Sueda64.30.70.50.20.0264310
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver64.30.35.00.00.32623002
Akash Sharma64.21.86.31.70.0251138100
Eric Luo54.20.65.40.80.42132742
Leo Guo44.00.83.50.50.01631420
Campbell Wang64.00.36.00.30.32423622
Yangyang Tu14.00.04.00.00.040400
Weijing Fu63.80.51.80.80.02331150
Sam Jensen53.81.03.82.80.019519140
Eric Wu63.70.54.20.20.22232511
Ryan Crowe53.61.23.01.40.01861570
Martin Bendeler63.50.82.81.00.02151760
Rafe Xiao53.40.43.00.60.01721530
Tony Ye63.31.33.80.50.02082330
Lifeng Wang53.20.21.60.20.0161810
Gerald Li63.23.74.21.70.0192225100
Reece Vieraitis63.21.23.72.00.019722120
Hongyuan Bao33.00.33.00.00.091900
Yutao Wu13.01.01.00.00.031100
James Griggs52.80.24.00.20.01412010
Harrison Yip62.80.35.00.30.01723020
Yang You32.71.33.31.00.0841030
Ahad Zafar32.70.06.00.70.0801820
Henry Huang32.70.03.30.30.3801011
Luke Zhou52.60.83.40.40.21341721
Ben Wilson42.30.33.30.30.0911310
SJ Dong62.20.72.80.00.01341700
Simon Wu42.00.51.31.30.082550
Jack Wang52.00.22.20.40.21011121
Leo Wang42.00.33.00.30.3811211
Feng Huang61.70.33.50.00.01022100
Connor Orr21.50.56.50.51.0311312
Kevin Kerr41.51.02.80.00.0641100
Yushu Zhao41.30.30.80.00.051300
Ned Mason61.30.23.70.30.0812220
Siddharth Sethi51.21.22.20.40.0661120
Jack Zhang41.00.55.50.30.0422210
Bravin Ragavan41.00.81.80.30.043710
Connor Yu21.00.52.00.00.021400
Neal Li41.00.82.30.50.043920
Elliot McKechie50.80.62.40.80.2431241
Andi Yao40.50.83.81.30.0231550
Weber Liu50.40.41.60.20.022810
Colin Huang50.40.83.00.20.0241510
Bo Shao10.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Klaric00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hongyu Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
Callum Hodgson00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Perkins00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Chapman00.00.00.00.00.000000
Shuaicheng Yan00.00.00.00.00.000000