Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Sam Hussey819.83.310.02.10.41582680173
Charles Lu819.61.62.61.40.11571321111
Eugene Chow912.82.24.11.00.0115203790
Jay Zhu812.41.33.00.80.499102463
Chris Marshall510.80.810.20.20.85445114
Vikash Sharma610.51.56.01.70.563936103
Anson Qiu910.10.99.90.60.39188953
Max Yan710.01.78.90.70.770126255
Nick Jungfer79.91.76.61.00.669124674
Allen Tang89.41.66.31.50.0751350120
Matt Burrow99.31.35.12.80.3841246253
Francis Guo89.11.05.40.90.17384371
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver19.00.08.00.00.090800
Phil Rogerson68.70.75.01.00.25243061
Paul Xing78.32.33.11.30.358162292
Matthew Kwon28.01.56.52.00.01631340
Alex Kuang97.62.84.42.00.2682540182
Tom Ding87.41.13.00.50.05992440
Eric Wu87.01.13.90.80.05693160
Ben Davies46.81.86.81.01.32772745
Akash Sharma76.73.06.32.30.3472144162
George Zhuang96.60.77.40.90.85966787
Luke Zhou86.41.05.30.80.15184261
Leo Guo86.11.12.10.50.04991740
Yang You76.00.36.00.90.04224260
Zhikai Li76.01.42.70.30.042101920
Nat Taylor16.01.03.03.00.061330
Stuart Wright55.81.64.60.40.22982321
David Conrad65.71.86.30.70.034113840
Neal Guo75.70.75.60.90.04053960
Nick Langley55.61.23.40.60.62861733
Tony Ye65.51.08.80.71.23365347
Haneya Fuse95.40.26.30.60.34925753
Blake Peroumal44.81.53.31.00.51961342
Lokgei Lee94.70.34.40.40.04234040
David Qiu74.61.45.41.00.132103871
Huit Ting Liu24.51.57.50.50.0931510
Geoffrey Sun44.50.85.00.80.31832031
Eric Luo54.40.84.20.60.22242131
Qiang Zeng94.21.84.01.30.3381636123
Gerald Li94.24.92.90.70.138442661
Bruce Sham64.01.25.70.70.72473444
Weber Liu53.80.44.40.80.21922241
Feng Huang83.31.04.90.60.02683950
James Griggs73.10.35.40.10.02223810
Pedram Ghaffari63.00.54.30.20.01832610
Hongyuan Bao82.91.55.40.30.423124323
Siddharth Sethi52.80.62.20.20.01431110
Connor Yu32.70.33.00.70.081920
Rafe Xiao92.60.83.90.90.12373581
Todd Wu62.50.72.70.20.21541611
Nick Morley62.52.04.00.70.015122440
Jimmy Meegan52.40.45.80.80.01222940
Henry Huang72.30.02.30.30.41601623
Reece Vieraitis82.30.54.01.10.11843291
Ben Wilson72.30.73.10.30.01652220
Luke Taylor72.11.01.40.30.01571020
John Ding22.00.55.00.00.0411000
Colin Huang32.01.04.30.00.3631301
Jack Zhang41.80.82.00.00.873803
YangYang Tu41.81.06.50.80.0742630
Andi Yao41.80.83.01.00.0731240
Tim Bunker61.70.73.80.50.01042330
Connor Orr51.60.63.60.80.0831840
Ned Mason81.50.41.40.60.11231151
Simon Wu81.41.94.11.50.3111533122
Dwyane Peng51.41.03.80.20.0751910
Elliot McKechie61.20.22.01.00.0711260
Joe Jiang21.01.53.50.50.523711
Saul Edwards21.01.53.00.50.023610
Bravin Ragavan70.60.71.90.60.0451340
Alex Klaric00.00.00.00.00.000000
Neal Li10.00.00.00.00.000000
Ricky Wu10.00.00.00.00.000000
SJ Dong10.00.00.00.00.000000
Will Reeves00.00.00.00.00.000000
Bo Shao10.00.00.00.00.000000
Ahad Zafar00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Wang10.00.00.00.00.000000
Gary Treloar00.00.00.00.00.000000