Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Cameron Elphick315.71.715.72.03.347547610
Ray Chen314.02.31.72.30.0427570
Vikash Sharma413.82.55.32.00.355102181
Eugene Chow413.82.32.31.80.0559970
Allen Tang413.51.83.32.50.054713100
Tom Meares212.51.012.00.01.02522402
Hao Su412.32.37.81.00.34993141
Ming Zhong411.51.35.01.30.04652050
Alexander Chittended211.51.07.00.50.02321410
Greg Evans210.50.53.00.00.0211600
Nick Morley410.34.05.51.30.041162250
Charlie Webber410.30.86.00.80.04132430
Finn Tapper210.02.03.01.50.0204630
Jordan Mung29.00.54.02.00.0181840
Tom Fenton-Lee19.02.06.00.01.092601
Alex Kuang29.02.02.52.00.0184540
Rob Fenton-Lee19.02.07.01.01.092711
Wenbo Gong48.51.84.81.50.03471960
Luke Taylor48.51.35.50.80.03452230
Andrew He38.00.72.71.70.3242851
James Lin47.51.85.81.30.03072350
Simon Wu27.55.54.02.00.01511840
Roy Zhou47.02.83.31.50.328111361
Jason Zhu17.01.02.00.00.071200
Jay Baria17.05.013.00.00.0751300
Connor Orr27.02.56.00.00.01451200
David Qiu46.83.07.30.30.027122910
Kioni Ndirangu46.80.56.51.00.02722640
George Zhuang46.80.511.81.80.52724772
Enson Fu46.50.86.30.30.52632512
Nemo Kanemo46.30.89.80.50.52533922
Oscar Elsassar26.01.00.51.00.0122120
Kenny Wong35.71.77.31.00.01752230
Nat Taylor35.33.34.31.00.016101330
Daniel Yang34.30.34.30.30.01311310
Scott Walker24.01.04.51.00.082920
Allen Chen14.02.02.01.00.042210
Lokgei Lee34.00.34.71.70.71211452
Ronald Ip23.50.03.50.50.070710
Akash Sharma43.53.84.32.50.0141517100
Billy Zhu32.70.38.01.30.0812440
Ben Sumetvarapa32.71.33.00.70.084920
Tommy Arms32.71.03.32.30.3831071
Kevin Lu22.50.59.50.50.5511911
Yangyang Tu42.50.33.01.30.31011251
Hugh Farrow22.50.53.01.00.551621
Zachary Elphick22.00.01.50.50.040310
Abdul Ali22.00.55.01.00.0411020
Will Perry32.01.02.30.70.063720
Jiachen Yang41.51.53.50.30.5661412
James Griggs41.50.53.50.00.0621400
Sam Pham41.31.54.50.00.0561800
Bravin Ragavan21.00.01.00.50.020210
Tim Bunker21.01.04.00.50.022810
Martin Wang21.00.55.51.00.0211120
Steven Sun30.70.32.30.00.021700
John Zhao00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Zhang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jiacheng Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Richard Guo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jason Tanevski00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yannick Gilanyi10.01.02.01.00.001210
Blake Peroumal00.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry David00.00.00.00.00.000000
Qianli Ma10.01.02.00.00.001200
Nick Maw10.02.00.02.00.002020
Stuart Wright00.00.00.00.00.000000
Declan Murdoch00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sharek Khan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chris Marshall00.00.00.00.00.000000