Men’s Division 5 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Division 5

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Marlon Moseley814.13.86.52.81.811330522214
Brandon Taylor614.03.33.54.70.2842021281
Louis Cook912.42.67.92.40.61122371225
Eugene Chow912.01.63.21.00.0108142990
Marcus Barr911.72.18.22.01.110519741810
George Zhuang910.32.111.10.80.8931910077
Hayden Randall610.20.84.70.71.06152846
Vikash Sharma99.80.96.62.10.288859192
Qiang Zeng89.32.44.61.00.374193782
Francis Guo98.31.47.90.90.475137184
Huit Ting Liu77.91.05.90.90.15574161
Rajit Banda97.61.72.91.20.0681526110
Leo Guo87.41.42.00.90.059111670
Jae Min Kim77.11.07.41.00.05075270
Corey Kaiser77.00.44.60.90.34933262
Chris Li17.00.02.00.01.070201
Darcy Harris97.01.92.41.30.1631722121
Obakeng Mokhuane76.61.33.41.70.146924121
Yu-Hsiang Chou96.21.43.71.30.0561333120
Martin Jung16.02.04.01.00.062410
Akash Sharma96.03.23.62.30.0542932210
Milton Louka85.80.99.00.80.34677262
Yang You75.70.73.91.60.040527110
Finn Manley85.50.84.40.40.04463530
Chad Camp85.40.93.81.60.543730134
Joe Jiang35.31.34.71.30.31641441
Lokgei Lee84.91.33.42.50.0391027200
Ricky Wu64.70.35.80.20.82823515
Eden Gary64.71.70.80.30.22810521
Eric Luo54.60.43.80.40.22321921
Connor Orr94.31.66.60.70.339145963
Zac Hafner84.31.05.00.80.53484064
Stephen Liu54.21.22.20.20.22161111
David Qiu94.20.92.60.80.03882370
Ahad Zafar54.01.06.60.80.02053340
Jack Gardiner94.02.46.22.00.1362256181
Simon Wu83.81.83.41.60.1301427131
Henry Huang83.81.05.00.40.33084032
SJ Dong73.71.33.90.40.02692730
Olivier Laugeray-Cleaver43.30.04.30.00.01301700
Daniel Chi93.21.13.73.00.3291033273
Jack Wang63.20.75.22.50.219431151
Luke Zhou93.21.34.00.40.029123640
David Conrad73.11.96.00.40.022134230
Wen-Yu Huang93.00.71.41.40.227613132
Alex Kuang13.04.03.02.00.034320
Charlie Curran82.60.63.10.40.12152531
Nathan Barta62.50.84.22.20.215525131
Neal Li62.51.03.00.30.21561821
James Griggs72.30.63.40.30.01642420
Bennett Bruno92.20.23.60.60.12023251
Jacky Chen22.00.53.02.50.041650
Weber Liu82.00.62.40.10.01651910
Daniel Van Der Merwe62.01.24.21.00.01272560
Julian Malki91.90.16.10.90.41715584
Erik Miller81.81.66.10.90.014134970
Connor Yu61.70.33.00.20.01021810
Vedant Oze91.70.92.90.60.11582651
Siddharth Sethi31.31.03.71.00.0431130
Colin Huang61.30.83.31.00.0852060
Ryan Hunter61.20.74.00.50.0742430
Bo Shao71.10.73.00.10.3852112
Andi Yao80.90.81.80.10.0761410
Nickolas Chionis60.80.81.51.00.055960
Bravin Ragavan60.70.51.70.30.0431020
Daniel Farwerck70.70.42.00.90.0531460
Jimmy Na80.50.31.90.40.0421530
Jack Zhang80.50.52.40.80.0441960
Jake Courtenay80.40.84.00.00.0363200
Evan Chee60.30.34.50.70.3222742
Louie Michael00.00.00.00.00.000000
Will Butterfield00.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry Lee00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Klaric00.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry Jiang00.00.00.00.00.000000
James Stevens00.00.00.00.00.000000
Antonio Ferlin00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dezheng Liu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dean Chen10.03.02.01.00.003210
Jinfeng Tong20.00.01.00.50.000210
Muba Karosz00.00.00.00.00.000000
Owen Wilson00.00.00.00.00.000000