Marrickville Men’s Social B Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Social B

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Jonathan Chi Wong418.51.55.80.50.37462321
Jamie Sioris418.34.08.01.00.573163242
Lucas Thomson-Moore59.82.012.21.21.449106167
Evan Putrasung59.81.03.21.80.24951691
Willam Cai49.32.012.01.31.03784854
Oliver Xu48.81.55.00.50.33562021
Christopher Purser58.62.63.61.40.643131873
Jayden Xian58.41.21.81.40.0426970
Minh La48.00.36.30.00.33212501
Calvin Tungka57.80.84.21.60.23942181
Joshua Sioris47.86.03.53.30.3312414131
Marc Ornelas56.81.011.01.60.83455584
Jonathan Wu56.81.05.01.20.63452563
Marcel Chew55.80.62.22.00.029311100
Sam Antoni45.81.03.01.30.52341252
Shaun Williams55.61.42.20.80.02871140
Josh Brennan45.51.84.81.01.52271946
Adam Brown55.42.24.62.00.4271123102
Henry Chow55.22.23.01.80.226111591
Dennis Xiao55.01.64.61.00.42582352
Daniel Valix35.02.01.31.70.0156450
Kenneth Fung55.01.03.20.40.02551620
Lucas Chan34.31.32.01.00.3134631
Nick Carosi44.30.510.30.80.01724130
Adam Simic54.21.65.80.60.02182930
Sarp Saydam14.00.03.00.00.040300
James Tran54.01.41.61.40.0207870
Jimmy Wang53.80.23.21.00.21911651
Mose Kassas53.80.43.81.20.01921960
Dickson Lam53.81.04.40.60.21952231
Roy Cai53.40.63.60.60.01731830
Manoli Nicolaou53.41.82.43.00.217912151
Hank Chu32.00.73.70.70.0621120
Terry Leontios42.00.87.00.50.0832820
Dennis Chan52.01.61.60.80.2108841
William Tsovalos42.00.34.00.80.3811631
Chris Leontios12.00.011.00.00.0201100
Eamonn O’Rielly51.80.66.00.80.6933043
George Sava51.80.21.40.60.091730
Dennis Gianakoulias51.60.81.80.60.084930
James Luo41.50.81.50.30.363611
Peter Boylan51.20.64.80.40.2632421
Colin Dam51.20.64.20.80.0632140
Gordon Ritcher21.00.04.01.00.020820
Reagan Fitzgerald50.81.02.01.20.0451060
Prayag Rawat50.80.62.00.60.2431031
Henry Lei50.40.03.41.20.0201760
Vincent Piroscia50.40.21.81.40.021970
Phillip Phan20.00.00.50.00.000100
Chris Chan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Harry Footit00.00.00.00.00.000000
Marcus Zikas50.00.61.60.60.003830