Marrickville Men’s Division 4 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Marrickville Men’s Division 4

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ibrahim Santangelo214.03.010.50.01.52862103
Jaward Hussein313.72.33.72.00.04171160
Nicholas Bennet213.02.08.01.50.52641631
Ethan Luke112.02.08.08.00.0122880
Josh Haugh211.01.55.01.50.02231030
Caibe Harrison410.52.35.30.50.04292120
Dimitri Magoulias49.50.86.02.00.33832481
Ali Assoud39.31.33.70.30.02841110
Mohammed Hussein39.02.32.72.30.0277870
Lachlan McDonald28.52.05.53.00.01741160
Gavin Tat28.00.52.50.00.0161500
Jaylan Merrit37.71.33.32.00.02341060
Alex Yang27.53.03.50.50.0156710
Adrian Cheung37.30.35.71.30.32211741
Chris Gu37.31.74.31.30.02251340
Daniel Wong47.31.33.81.00.32951541
Dickson Lam26.50.04.01.00.0130820
Dainen Welsh46.30.52.50.30.32521011
Danny Assoud36.31.74.00.30.31951211
Everton Napoleao26.03.512.51.51.51272533
Kenneth Fung16.01.00.00.00.061000
Adrian Ivanoff36.01.03.30.30.71831012
Harry Tattersall45.52.06.01.30.52282452
Simon Bayley45.31.33.81.50.32151561
Calum Mawson15.02.06.00.00.052600
William Xu25.01.02.51.50.0102530
Nathan Power35.01.010.00.30.31533011
Matthew Ng25.02.03.51.00.0104720
Anthony Spiropoulos34.71.33.01.30.0144940
Kevin Wu34.71.34.30.70.01441320
Joshua Nguyen24.50.52.00.50.091410
Matthew Gusevski24.51.53.52.50.093750
Calvin Tungka24.51.05.51.00.0921120
PJ White44.51.52.80.30.51861112
Ali Hussien24.00.05.51.50.0801130
Jett Hatton14.01.03.02.00.041320
Shane Jiang33.70.74.70.70.01121420
Daesan Welsh33.31.02.30.00.0103700
Jimmy Wang33.31.03.00.00.3103901
Duane Roberts33.31.32.70.00.0104800
Harrison Norris43.31.34.50.30.51351812
Aldarmunkh Gantumur33.01.05.71.30.0931740
Periklis Vathrakoulis33.02.35.31.30.0971640
Bill Foundouradakis33.01.03.31.30.0931040
Oliver Xu22.51.01.50.50.052310
Jonathan Wu22.50.52.01.00.051420
Liam Taylorwood-Roe22.52.04.51.50.054930
Dre Lang-Carr42.50.54.00.80.31021631
Josh Pedialis32.31.35.01.01.7741535
Sonny Boy Roberts12.04.04.01.00.024410
Dennis Chan22.00.53.00.50.041610
Bekim Redzovic32.00.31.70.00.061500
Leon Jong41.81.02.50.30.0741010
Shubby Sapkota21.51.06.01.00.0321220
Edison Dorahy21.51.02.50.50.032510
Melvin Cabang21.50.01.51.00.030320
Ben Simmons41.01.52.01.50.546862
Joshua Liew21.01.03.51.00.022720
Jason Mankarious31.01.02.70.00.033800
Russell Koh21.01.54.00.50.023810
Peri Koutsoubaris30.70.75.01.30.0221540
Peter White Snr30.70.30.00.00.021000
Vinnie Doraphy20.00.00.00.00.000000
Andrew Larsen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hayden Jun00.00.00.00.00.000000
Bold-erdene Bob Tur00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jeff Butt00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Butt00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Oniell10.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Roberts20.00.00.00.00.000000
Archie Mcdonald00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ross Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
Patrick Driscoll00.00.00.00.00.000000
Benny Saclausa30.01.31.70.70.004520
Isaiah Jackson00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chris Merciadez10.00.00.00.00.000000
Joachim Nguyen20.00.02.51.50.000530
Jever Enriquez00.00.00.00.00.000000
Richie Paul00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nathan Brandrick10.00.01.00.00.000100
Jeremy Qiao20.00.00.00.00.000000