Marrickville Men’s Division 4 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Marrickville Men’s Division 4

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Jarram Duncan717.31.44.43.00.01211031210
Mitchell Scott816.41.88.01.62.513114641320
Calvin Li714.02.43.61.60.1981725111
Ibrahim Santangelo 613.31.213.80.81.08078356
Marc Tubella712.31.68.31.30.386115892
Tyrone Lawson511.40.23.21.40.05711670
Christopher Sikiotis710.90.96.90.70.47664853
Sam Cooper 110.00.07.00.00.0100700
Joo Wan Kim89.80.66.00.50.17854841
Adam Sadek79.70.612.43.11.168487228
Tim Lewis-Wescon79.10.98.91.10.36466282
Bayden Sullivan89.10.36.50.60.07325250
Alan Li79.03.33.03.30.1632321231
Calvin Ung78.71.07.70.30.46175423
Matt Jensen68.21.05.81.20.24963571
Joshua Nguyen87.91.52.00.60.163121651
Whatu Moran67.51.03.01.70.245618101
Lachlan Honey87.40.62.51.30.459520103
Joel Ditcham67.30.87.01.80.344542112
Jack Jensen67.30.514.01.50.24438491
Sam Howes67.21.53.51.20.04392170
Kevin Wu77.02.15.01.90.0491535130
Lachlan Trembath67.01.54.72.00.042928120
Will Braithwaite-Young76.90.44.90.70.64833454
Ali Assoud76.70.75.01.10.14753581
Chris Davis66.00.32.30.50.03621430
Daniel Norris65.71.06.01.30.03463680
Jai Raina45.01.05.51.30.32042251
Shubby Sapkota84.80.85.02.50.138640201
Reagan Barnes74.60.68.90.90.13246261
Lucas Thomson-Moore74.10.96.41.30.12964591
Wayne Segars24.01.06.50.00.0821300
Michael Okine 73.91.03.10.90.12772261
Adam Brown53.80.85.00.60.21942531
Josh Rosewarne33.70.75.30.70.31121621
Arthur Wong83.60.55.30.50.42944243
Dean Bennett73.60.32.11.40.025215100
Raymond Song83.51.16.90.60.42895553
Chris Gordon23.51.52.03.50.073470
Tim Wong53.41.82.20.80.01791140
Ramzy Hussein 63.20.22.80.20.01911710
Vidan Radulovic73.11.06.91.00.12274871
Cyril Chen63.00.84.50.80.01852750
Brian Pollock73.00.75.10.10.02153610
Philip Pak13.00.01.00.00.030100
Dennis Lei63.01.02.80.70.21861741
Will White73.00.74.40.60.02153140
Daesean Welsh52.82.43.20.00.014121600
Danny Assoud72.72.13.40.40.019152430
 Adrian Cheung82.50.94.90.51.12073949
Russell Koh82.51.13.90.90.02093170
Matt Woo22.51.00.50.50.052110
Pharrell Trapman52.41.42.80.80.01271440
Ross Baget62.30.03.30.50.01402030
David Carr62.30.51.00.80.0143650
Martin Bendeler32.31.34.70.30.0741410
Jeno Nagy62.30.54.30.80.51432653
Mark Shoemeer72.10.44.91.00.01533470
Franco Chan52.01.22.20.60.01061130
Arvin Santiago Anolin32.00.03.00.00.360901
Jack Burman12.01.03.00.00.021300
Chris Lynton52.00.02.80.80.01001440
Tommy Eguira61.70.72.70.70.01041640
Johny Li81.61.53.30.50.113122641
Luke Brown51.40.01.80.40.070920
Jahkai Welsh31.31.33.00.30.044910
Jack Sartor61.01.32.20.30.0681320
Peri Koutsoubaris51.01.45.00.60.0572530
Tristan Forbes51.00.42.80.60.0521430
Yonghan Wang21.00.50.00.50.021010
Chernor Dolley 61.00.32.70.70.0621640
David Green60.80.30.80.20.052510
Alexander Poulios80.40.53.50.60.3342852
Liam Gracie 10.00.02.00.00.000200
Aaron Chea00.00.00.00.00.000000
Philip Alava60.00.55.81.20.0033570
Robbie Nguyen30.00.01.70.70.000520
Jeff Brankin00.00.00.00.00.000000
Daniel Ogbonnaya10.00.01.01.00.000110
Josh Jarrett10.01.07.00.00.001700