Midjuburi Ballers Black

Midjuburi Ballers Black

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Chris Gordon23.51.52.03.50.073470
Daesean Welsh52.82.43.20.00.014121600
David Carr62.30.51.00.80.0143650
David Green60.80.30.80.20.052510
Jahkai Welsh31.31.33.00.30.044910
Jarram Duncan717.31.44.43.00.01211031210
Josh Jarrett10.01.07.00.00.001700
Pharrell Trapman52.41.42.80.80.01271440
Reagan Barnes74.60.68.90.90.13246261
Tyrone Lawson511.40.23.21.40.05711670
Wayne Segars24.01.06.50.00.0821300
Whatu Moran67.51.03.01.70.245618101
Will White73.00.74.40.60.02153140