Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Jeffrey Starreveld615.32.02.80.30.092121720
Sebastian Fotea714.32.93.71.90.11002026131
Xiaohan Liu314.01.34.32.00.34241361
Jingzhi Gao513.81.85.41.40.06992770
Scott Li313.32.35.30.70.34071621
Andre Shehata612.70.52.01.00.37631262
Jason Tanevski512.42.813.21.41.062146675
Jiashu Hou212.00.58.51.50.02411730
Tom Bremner711.74.14.01.90.0822928130
Alex Williams411.31.85.30.50.04572120
Luke Beagley611.01.87.82.01.0661147126
Alistair Hill-Lees710.61.49.10.90.974106466
Haoyang Yi410.52.34.82.80.842919113
Ocean Sun210.51.07.50.00.52121501
Allen Guo29.51.02.51.00.0192520
Zhichen Cao39.31.06.31.00.32831931
Hugo Mezgailis79.02.68.61.60.0631860110
Navzad Dabu68.71.85.50.70.052113340
Brad Liu48.51.53.00.50.83461223
Luke Astri58.20.84.80.40.64142423
Jake Bredson77.90.610.90.13.155476122
Sean Langcake47.32.05.32.31.32982195
Yuewei Zhang37.31.73.71.00.02251130
Junior Veilo27.00.54.50.50.0141910
Jingxin Wang57.00.86.60.80.23543341
Peter Kang76.70.97.91.10.44765583
Xu Yan56.60.87.80.60.03343930
Mal Picken26.50.52.00.50.0131410
Keifer Veloso46.51.54.32.00.02661780
Boyang Li36.31.33.30.00.71941002
Noah Samir66.31.53.70.80.33892252
Michael Aluague66.02.53.81.30.036152380
Yuan Tian46.00.83.01.00.02431240
Leo Wu26.03.05.50.50.01261110
Xiao Zhu25.50.56.01.00.01111220
Max Ma65.21.84.50.80.231112751
Guanghui Qia55.21.44.61.60.02672380
Ken Tang44.80.51.50.50.0192620
Kevin Guo54.82.25.00.80.024112540
Jude Samir44.50.82.50.80.31831031
Sheng Li44.50.32.01.00.0181840
Andrew Johnston44.52.37.51.01.01893044
Alex Robertson64.31.56.30.30.22693821
Guy Yarden54.21.27.01.21.62163568
Josh Evans24.00.04.00.00.080800
Lyell Gillies34.00.07.70.01.31202304
Ziyang Zhang14.01.010.00.02.0411002
Mohamed Abdalla43.81.33.01.00.01551240
Hugo Perron63.71.31.32.20.72288134
Cal Andrews63.71.06.81.00.82264165
Yang Yang53.61.42.81.00.01871450
Haitao Xu53.60.86.20.20.21843111
Joseph Barral23.50.52.51.00.071520
Alex Zagoridis33.31.05.30.00.31031601
Marcus Miller43.00.83.50.80.31231431
Ziyi Wang13.02.04.00.01.032401
Charlie Morgan62.71.34.51.70.516827103
Billy Wang32.33.36.00.72.37101827
James Butcher52.21.03.40.60.21151731
Fan Yang52.21.41.41.20.0117760
Frank Woods12.01.04.00.00.021400
Keke Zheng32.00.75.00.70.0621520
Jason Wang12.00.05.00.01.020501
Yang Liu41.81.53.50.30.0761410
Jack Daley61.71.34.20.50.01082530
Michael Jameloui11.01.06.01.00.011610
Nick Xiradis50.80.64.40.40.0432220
Joe Brammall70.61.15.40.30.1483821
Cameron Thomas Roberts60.50.53.70.80.0332250
Wade Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Benjamin Murray00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tom Roberts00.00.00.00.00.000000
David Baker00.00.00.00.00.000000
Keanu Reed00.00.00.00.00.000000