Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
James Finch323.73.36.03.70.3711018111
Titas Putna215.54.08.51.00.53181721
Wilson Liu414.81.83.01.30.05971250
Richard Lacinski314.72.010.00.70.34463021
Chester Ferro313.72.32.32.70.0417780
Elmore Alexander213.02.511.03.00.02652260
David Gao213.01.510.00.50.52632011
Quinn Van Jaarsveldt311.71.011.01.03.735333311
Dejan Denton310.74.04.70.70.332121421
Scott Li410.52.06.00.80.54282432
Alex Chen310.32.04.00.70.03161220
Hugo Mezgailis310.02.05.71.70.33061751
Jeffrey Starreveld410.01.53.30.30.04061310
Phillip Clarke29.00.07.00.50.01801410
Lo Wai Cheng39.03.33.31.70.027101050
Will Wong39.00.33.70.30.02711110
Leo Zhang38.72.010.00.70.02663020
Haiyang Sun48.01.38.30.50.03253320
Chadwick Lee18.02.05.02.00.082520
Jason Tanevski47.52.09.50.80.33083831
Cruz Ma47.52.32.31.00.0309940
Billy Wang37.31.711.00.71.32253324
Henry Mei36.32.00.70.70.0196220
Roni Ng36.31.32.30.30.0194710
Alistair Hill-Lees36.30.75.00.71.01921523
Tom Bremner16.03.03.00.00.063300
Tom Matsumoto35.72.01.00.70.0176320
Ken Tsang35.31.73.31.00.01651030
Andre Carter35.00.06.30.00.01501900
Kenny Wong35.00.71.00.30.0152310
David Majok15.00.05.01.00.050510
Sebastian Fotea34.71.34.01.70.31441251
Tony Yang34.71.31.30.30.0144410
Max Ma44.51.52.50.00.01861000
Billy Wang44.51.34.80.30.01851910
Daniel Chen24.50.51.50.51.091312
Gabriel Cirineo34.30.73.00.00.0132900
Dwight Yang34.31.04.00.70.31331221
Hong Yip34.33.35.70.30.713101712
Jack Daley34.02.74.71.30.01281440
Suld Sulide42.81.37.81.00.01153140
Martin Liu32.31.73.30.00.0751000
Will Mulhearn42.32.34.31.00.0991740
Jasper Lei32.30.73.00.00.072900
Alex Robertson22.00.57.50.50.0411510
Tom Roberts12.04.05.00.00.024500
Jack Duffy22.01.54.52.00.543941
Max Gregan12.03.05.03.00.023530
Johnson Yan12.00.00.00.01.020001
Tom Chaplin12.01.02.01.00.021210
Luke Fotea32.00.04.01.00.0601230
Micheal Liu12.00.01.01.00.020110
Zach Chen41.81.53.00.30.0761210
Rongjian Hu31.30.30.70.30.041210
Will Sun30.70.70.70.00.022200
Gorden Guo30.00.71.00.30.702312
Noah Brumby10.03.02.01.00.003210
Tom Hogan10.03.011.01.00.0031110
Ricardo Gonzalez00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joe Brammall20.01.02.50.00.002500
Ringo Majok10.00.01.02.00.000120
Deng Guam00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ariel Eisner00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ye Xiaoxi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Emanuele Galli00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jeremy Liao30.02.01.30.70.006420
Brighton Champion10.02.04.00.00.002400
Tom Wardle00.00.00.00.00.000000
Wayne Lau10.01.00.00.00.001000