Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Keanu Reed321.02.010.32.70.36363181
Edan Ashou320.03.38.71.70.060102650
Sebastian Fotea315.72.35.71.01.34771734
Han Lyu214.53.53.51.00.0297720
Max Pellegrin314.32.37.32.70.04372280
Bruce Sham114.01.09.00.01.0141901
Scott Li313.72.08.01.71.34162454
Daniel Wang213.56.53.51.50.52713731
Ptolemy Sofianidis311.32.015.72.01.73464765
Jake Doyle311.00.73.32.70.33321081
Boyang Li311.02.36.03.00.03371890
Samson Xie310.72.35.00.30.73271512
Luke Beagley210.53.57.03.52.52171475
Charlie Morgan210.51.06.02.00.02121240
Alex Yang310.31.32.02.00.0314660
Stefano Canturi38.73.03.72.00.02691160
Tom Roberts38.73.05.31.30.02691640
Connor Colquhoun38.71.37.32.01.72642265
Mike Pillari28.50.54.01.50.0171830
Noah Samir28.52.02.51.00.0174520
Alex Kench28.01.58.00.50.01631610
Fabio Monge18.02.08.02.00.082820
Cal Andrews28.00.55.50.50.01611110
Jake Bredson28.01.510.00.52.51632015
Chris Doyle37.71.75.31.00.02351630
Dominic Siu37.32.02.72.70.0226880
Andre Shehata37.32.03.00.70.0226920
Martin Liu17.00.01.01.00.070110
Keifer Veloso17.02.03.01.00.072310
Allen Guo36.71.73.00.30.0205910
Dom Tringali36.71.36.71.00.02042030
Songfeng Xing25.54.52.01.00.0119420
Kevin Guo35.30.76.30.30.01621910
Max Ma35.33.32.00.30.01610610
Peter Kang35.31.08.01.30.01632440
Guy Yarden35.30.34.70.30.31611411
George Zhang15.01.03.00.00.051300
Dan Wang34.30.71.70.70.0132520
Charles Hornery34.01.05.30.30.71231612
Andrew Salkeld33.71.05.32.70.01131680
Kieran Windon23.51.07.01.00.0721420
Nassim Chami23.50.55.02.00.5711041
Liam Grogan33.00.35.70.70.0911720
Hugo Perron33.02.03.00.70.396921
Alex Robertson32.71.35.02.00.0841560
Keegan Wicken21.50.07.50.00.0301500
Nick Xiradis21.50.53.00.00.031600
Michael Aluague31.31.02.70.70.343821
Mohamed Abdalla31.30.73.00.00.042900
Drew Wrigley21.01.53.00.00.023600
Carl Zhu21.04.08.52.51.0281752
Damien Freeleagus21.01.010.01.50.0222030
Ben Arrowsmith21.01.05.00.50.0221010
Matt Estephan21.01.51.50.50.023310
Sven Carlson20.51.56.00.50.5131211
Jeo Fu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry Li10.00.04.02.00.000420
David Baker00.00.00.00.00.000000
James Centenera10.02.01.00.00.002100
Chris Dwyer00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dorje Swallow10.01.03.00.00.001300
Matt Digby00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jarvie Chan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Robert Ye00.00.00.00.00.000000
Michael Jameloui00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jude Samir20.01.01.01.00.002220
Junior Veilo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joseph Barral00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jean Bouzeid00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joshua Weston00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jonnie Edwards00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Kroujkov10.04.04.05.01.004451
Ivan Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Guoshun Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
James Butcher10.02.01.02.00.002120
Googoorewon Knox00.00.00.00.00.000000
Patrick Toribio00.00.00.00.00.000000