Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Sebastian Fotea817.63.13.30.80.0141252660
Max Pellegrin815.42.48.62.30.41231969183
Tom Wardle514.01.47.81.00.27073951
James McDonald413.81.06.00.80.35542431
Alex Yang913.02.07.00.90.3117186383
Jerome Smith113.01.012.03.03.01311233
Dylan Taylor712.41.48.30.60.387105842
Jake Doyle812.01.54.61.40.3961237112
Ben Udler911.22.03.11.00.4101182894
Jake Bredson711.01.314.41.11.7779101812
Haiyang Sun610.81.79.51.50.365105792
Keifer Veloso910.31.17.31.10.1931066101
James Finch910.22.85.31.90.2922548172
Chester Ferro99.72.03.91.80.0871835160
Keegan Wicken69.21.56.51.20.55593973
Max Mychel69.01.24.30.50.75472634
Max Ma48.53.83.00.80.034151230
Scott Li78.32.05.90.41.9581441313
Alex Kench88.30.57.80.10.36646212
Chris Doyle98.21.45.20.70.374134763
Tom Hogan18.00.04.01.00.080410
Boyang Li67.81.54.82.00.247929121
Jack Duffy47.81.34.32.30.03151790
Kris Ma77.61.13.60.70.05382550
Michael Cardell47.50.85.30.30.33032111
Loki Fu27.51.52.00.50.0153410
Johnson Jin97.12.08.80.90.864187987
Jerry Gek67.01.07.00.70.24264241
Gabriel Cirineo96.81.33.30.60.161123051
Elmore Alexander66.82.29.00.50.241135431
Allen Guo36.72.71.31.00.0208430
Kelvin Lau76.42.93.71.30.045202690
Milan Gandhi86.40.91.10.40.0517930
Ivan Chen16.01.05.00.00.061500
Alex Robertson75.71.65.11.60.0401136110
Dylan Duan25.52.03.52.50.5114751
Jono Angeloudis25.51.54.50.50.0113910
Kieran Windon65.21.04.72.00.031628120
Kevin Guo85.00.95.00.30.04074020
Cal Andrews75.01.65.30.90.035113760
Nassim Chami45.01.35.31.01.02052144
Corey Edwards74.91.63.71.00.134112671
Tom Roberts44.82.33.02.30.31991291
Hadi Chaouk44.82.83.00.30.019111210
Mitch Loveridge64.71.34.50.50.32882732
Dejan Denton74.70.78.40.90.13355961
Aidan Reborn74.31.05.60.10.03073910
Michael Aluague54.21.81.80.80.0219940
Lyell Gillies74.10.45.41.10.32933882
Dan Wang94.01.23.40.70.236113162
Alex Kroujkov63.82.03.30.30.323122022
Arie Van Der Ley33.30.73.00.00.0102900
Mosh Abrass83.11.44.40.30.125113521
William Zhan32.31.73.70.70.0751120
Charles Hornery62.30.85.50.70.31453342
Chaz Poot22.01.56.00.50.5431211
Brighton Champion32.00.74.31.30.3621341
Drew Wrigley71.91.34.90.00.11393401
Anthony Connor71.70.75.60.70.11253951
Nick Xiradis71.60.34.40.10.01123110
James Centenera71.31.03.10.70.0972250
Chris Dwyer00.00.00.00.00.000000
Morris Baco00.00.00.00.00.000000
Martin Liu10.00.00.00.00.000000
Damien Freeleagus00.00.00.00.00.000000
Greg North00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jean Bouzeid00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jonathon Corrente00.00.00.00.00.000000
Agustin Corbalan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Danilo Ferreira00.00.00.00.00.000000
Liam Maher00.00.00.00.00.000000
Frank Woods00.00.00.00.00.000000
Billy Wang10.00.00.00.00.000000