Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Kevin Lyu917.61.43.41.00.0158133190
Robert Hutchinson716.71.95.91.10.1117134181
Alex Chen916.01.88.81.00.7144167996
Scott Bellingham713.41.95.41.90.3941338132
Andre Shehata911.81.65.00.80.0106144570
Brad Liu811.31.61.60.90.090131370
Andrew Salkeld911.21.26.91.20.41011162114
Mufaro Tumbare911.11.86.11.20.21001655112
Daniel Wang910.71.94.20.80.196173871
Lo Wai Cheng99.91.42.31.20.0891321110
Milan Surducki49.51.87.81.30.03873150
Jude O’Reilly79.32.17.11.40.0651550100
Anfernee Yee59.01.24.20.40.04562120
Dickson Chan98.91.64.11.40.1801437131
Ricky Wu98.31.011.21.30.6759101125
Simon Groenveld18.02.06.00.00.082600
Max Yan87.32.06.50.80.458165263
Aaron Tsindos17.01.07.00.02.071702
Matt Lynch56.40.48.40.81.03224245
Brett Gruzas66.30.84.71.20.23852871
Joel Burton56.21.44.81.20.83172464
Guy Yarden96.22.06.30.40.356185743
Jason Li96.22.82.40.90.056252280
Michael Mi96.22.73.42.30.2562431212
Larry Chi76.11.43.10.70.043102250
Hong Yip95.81.86.00.90.152165481
Mitch Shannon85.81.49.31.50.8461174126
Mitch Hutchinson35.70.76.70.70.01722020
Jack Ho75.70.74.30.90.04053060
Sang Wong45.51.03.30.80.02241330
Edan Ashou65.51.55.01.20.73393074
Cameron Neale85.51.42.01.50.0441116120
Mary Huang55.41.67.00.80.02783540
Kenny Chen95.32.02.10.60.048181950
Huw Bowman65.31.37.01.00.23284261
Mark Holbert35.00.75.30.30.01521610
Doug Sue84.61.32.82.10.0371022170
Noah Samir94.02.15.00.70.136194561
Chris Bennett53.81.22.63.00.219613151
Sean Langcake63.81.56.20.81.723937510
Nigel Salmons73.71.35.11.60.426936113
Eamon Wang93.31.12.91.40.0301026130
Oliver Dwyer63.02.05.20.70.018123140
Wayne Lau83.00.93.30.60.02472650
Ken Lau82.91.02.40.50.02381940
Stuart Krelle82.91.17.91.30.523963104
Josh Armstrong62.80.73.50.70.21742141
Hugo Perron82.81.83.31.00.322142682
Kevin Kerr72.11.04.40.30.01573120
Royce Zhou42.00.82.30.50.083920
Harrison Yip72.00.32.70.40.01421930
Andrew Johnston42.01.05.30.80.3842131
Tahu Whaturia12.00.00.00.00.020000
Kenny Wong52.01.41.21.40.0107670
Eric Ng61.80.82.00.80.01151250
Mo Bloomfeild41.80.33.50.30.3711411
Taleni Patterson81.50.83.40.40.01262730
Marcus Cheng81.40.94.60.80.01173760
Rasto Majling61.01.86.50.50.56113933
Hongyuan Bao90.80.65.00.20.1754521
Bernie Lo80.80.83.50.30.0662820
Chris Cheng70.70.61.30.30.054920
Wayne Hu90.40.81.20.20.1471121
Martin Tvarozek00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jasvy Shi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Eric Zhu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Augustin Digennaro00.00.00.00.00.000000