Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ben Udler117.00.05.02.00.0170520
Scott Bellingham316.72.37.71.00.05072330
Benjy Joseph116.05.04.00.00.0165400
Milan Surducki215.52.07.03.00.53141461
Zhaoxiang Zhang113.00.09.02.00.0130920
Augustin Digennaro113.02.03.03.01.0132331
Elmore Alexander213.03.53.01.50.0267630
Dickson Chan312.01.78.71.00.03652630
Myles Pover311.73.02.70.70.0359820
Lo Wai Cheng311.33.32.72.00.03410860
Kelvin Lau111.01.04.02.00.0111420
Chris Bennett210.02.53.53.00.5205761
James Finch210.03.07.00.50.02061410
Ricky Wu110.00.06.00.00.0100600
Hoi Sang Wong39.71.02.31.30.0293740
Zongzong Liu39.30.75.71.00.72821732
Dylan Dong19.04.01.01.00.094110
Tom Wardle29.01.04.00.00.5182801
Jack Duffy28.01.54.51.00.0163920
Leo Wu18.02.04.01.00.082410
Larry Chi18.04.03.01.00.084310
Matt Lynch27.50.06.51.51.01501332
Haoyang Yi37.31.76.01.70.32251851
Brighton Champion17.04.06.01.00.074610
Emmanuel Faraon27.01.02.01.00.0142420
Dejan Denton17.02.012.01.00.0721210
Julius Sky36.32.06.30.70.31961921
Hangyang Liu36.32.02.01.00.0196630
Martin Tvarozek26.00.09.01.50.01201830
Michael Mi36.02.02.01.70.0186650
Allen Tang35.31.32.01.00.0164630
Max Mychel15.06.07.03.01.056731
Mitch Hutchinson24.52.08.00.50.0941610
Huw Bowman24.53.05.50.50.0961110
Michael Simons34.32.05.70.00.01361700
Kenny Wong34.32.71.71.00.3138531
Brett Gruzas14.01.06.00.00.041600
Wayne Lau34.02.02.71.00.0126830
Dylan Taylor14.04.08.02.00.044820
Josh Armstrong14.01.05.01.00.041510
Haoxin Gong14.03.04.00.00.043400
Mary Huang23.51.54.01.00.073820
Johnson Jin13.01.012.00.01.0311201
Loki Fu13.02.03.00.00.032300
Max Yan13.03.03.01.00.033310
Xiao Zhu33.01.03.72.00.0931160
Rasto Majling32.72.06.30.70.0861920
Mark Holbert22.52.05.00.00.0541000
Jeremy Bunney22.50.52.50.00.051500
Doug Sue22.52.53.00.50.055610
Peter Bormolini32.01.311.71.01.0643533
Alex Lam31.71.00.70.70.053220
Marcus Cheng31.31.02.31.30.343741
Chris Cheng21.01.51.00.00.023200
Haojie Zhu21.02.03.01.00.024620
Dylan Duan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tom Hogan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Anthony Demasi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Eric Keser00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leo Liao10.01.04.00.00.001400
William Zhan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mitch Loveridge00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Allen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leo Chen20.00.51.50.50.001310
Ken Lau00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jerry Gek00.00.00.00.00.000000
George Fole00.00.00.00.00.000000
Wayne Hu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Andrea Celli00.00.00.00.00.000000