Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ben Planinic223.02.56.00.50.54651211
Dylan Taylor222.01.011.50.01.54422303
Rob Hutchinson421.81.54.51.30.08761850
Henry Jiang419.81.86.01.80.37972471
Scott Bellingham416.33.05.33.00.0651221120
Ricky Wu315.32.016.72.01.04665063
Teaghan Raffo215.01.00.50.50.5302111
Jacky Chen414.53.01.32.30.05812590
Ben Udler214.04.56.51.00.52891321
Jake Doyle213.02.02.51.00.0264520
William Tong312.71.06.70.70.33832021
Bill Greenfield112.01.06.02.00.0121620
Milan Surducki312.01.77.73.70.736523112
Michael Mi311.33.04.00.30.03491210
Brad Liu211.02.52.01.00.0225420
Jack Yi210.50.54.52.00.0211940
Peter Skinner110.02.02.00.00.0102200
Chris Doyle39.31.35.71.00.72841732
Andre Shehata29.01.54.00.50.5183811
Jerry Gek38.71.012.31.30.32633741
Charles Hornery28.01.09.00.00.01621800
Hayden Randall28.02.010.01.51.01642032
Johnson Jin18.03.011.01.01.0831111
Thimal Siri37.30.73.00.00.0222900
Asel Siri36.01.34.30.00.31841301
Ulrich Lenffer46.00.813.31.00.02435340
Anton Montemayor25.51.05.50.50.51121111
Max Yan25.52.05.01.00.01141020
Hugo Perron25.52.03.52.00.5114741
Lach Bostock35.31.78.01.30.01652440
Mark Holbert35.30.75.70.70.01621720
Nolan Chabert25.01.04.01.00.0102820
Kelvin Lau35.02.35.30.00.01571600
William Zhan35.01.32.01.70.0154650
Jordon Maxton15.00.04.00.00.050400
Guy Yarden25.02.08.00.00.51041601
Andrew Salkeld24.50.05.53.01.0901162
Dylan Duan34.30.75.30.30.01321610
Huw Bowman34.01.03.70.70.01231120
Brandon Taylor24.02.01.01.00.584221
Stuart Krelle34.01.74.01.00.71251232
Alex Kroujkov23.52.04.03.00.074860
Andy Lin33.33.03.31.30.01091040
Rasto Majling33.30.74.01.00.01021230
Owen Martin13.02.06.00.00.032600
Martin Tvorazek23.00.55.01.00.0611020
Joel Burton32.70.01.32.00.080460
Dougal Stacey22.51.02.50.50.052510
Liam Maher12.00.01.00.00.020100
Joel Dueck12.03.013.01.01.0231311
Poch Arguelles42.01.32.50.50.0851020
James Ang21.51.02.00.50.032410
Nathan Tarasenko21.01.51.50.50.523311
Jordan Mung31.01.04.00.30.0331210
Bennett Bruno30.70.72.70.00.322801
Nigel Salmons20.51.03.51.00.512721
Mitch Shannon00.00.00.00.00.000000
Milton Louka00.00.00.00.00.000000
Johnson Wang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Neal Li20.00.54.01.00.001820
Jake Courtenay00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jason Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mark Dunham00.00.00.00.00.000000
JK Kazzi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Connor Mafoddr00.00.00.00.00.000000
Justin Park10.01.00.00.00.001000
Eric Zhu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Oliver Gruia00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jordan Udler00.00.00.00.00.0161700
Max Mychel00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leo Wu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Arie Van Der Ley00.00.00.00.00.000000
Cameron Neale00.00.00.00.00.000000
Wayne Hu00.00.00.00.00.000000