Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ansen Zhou623.53.87.31.30.3141234482
Henry Sheng422.81.83.01.00.09171240
Ptolemy Sofiandis618.24.010.81.51.2109246597
Anfernee Yee417.52.34.30.50.07091720
William Chen417.02.54.51.30.368101851
Sam Hu417.02.83.01.00.068111240
Sulaiman Hussain613.02.54.51.30.278152781
Andy Do511.81.62.01.20.25981061
Steven Hsu411.84.33.80.80.347171531
Henry Jiang311.32.72.71.70.3348851
Kris Liu511.01.44.40.80.05572240
Hayden Randall410.81.010.31.31.84344157
Zirong Chen310.31.76.70.30.03152010
Marcus Mamfredas210.03.52.51.00.0207520
Renxiang Lyu 410.01.32.50.50.04051020
Nacho Yang510.01.48.20.40.45074122
Leon Cao69.70.34.00.80.05822450
Haonan Chen39.32.72.70.70.0288820
Shawn Zu69.21.87.00.20.555114213
Max Yan48.83.02.80.30.035121110
Yitian Zou68.72.05.80.50.752123534
Jason Zhu38.31.74.01.00.02551230
Vincent Wang58.22.03.80.80.041101940
Yijian Zou68.21.05.20.30.04963120
York Ye48.03.52.52.30.032141090
Billy Wang47.83.07.30.32.8311229111
Henry Mei67.03.53.51.00.042212160
Oliver Leach66.81.27.00.20.24174211
Mufaro Tumbare46.52.07.81.00.02683140
Aaron Du56.40.46.40.40.23223221
Donny Notarangelo56.01.05.80.20.03052910
Zeke Gu26.00.56.00.00.01211200
Clarke Moses26.01.52.00.00.5123401
Michael Mi65.81.83.21.20.335111972
David Gao35.30.35.71.30.71611742
Ryan Akiri45.01.88.51.30.82073453
Kyle Hu15.01.03.00.00.051300
KC Ko54.61.82.20.20.42391112
Matthew Situ54.61.22.60.40.02361320
Zixu Li44.50.85.00.30.31832011
Tom Harvey54.41.83.41.20.02291760
Mingchen Wei44.31.56.00.50.01762420
Dex Chang64.32.02.81.00.526121763
Kenny Chen34.32.31.00.30.0137310
Jayson Jiang24.01.01.52.00.082340
Xiao Guang14.01.01.00.00.041100
Jason Gao54.00.64.60.20.22032311
George Nie44.01.01.31.50.3164561
Jack Yi23.51.55.51.00.0731120
Billy Wang33.31.07.70.70.01032320
Abel Liu33.30.33.30.00.01011000
Haoxiang Wu23.01.02.50.50.562511
Cosimo Wu53.01.65.00.40.01582520
Peijun Qin53.00.61.00.00.4153502
Leo Wu42.82.35.31.00.31192141
Hank Chu62.81.23.51.20.01772170
Suld Sulide32.72.33.70.70.0871120
Martin Liu42.51.81.51.50.0107660
Sheng Xie42.51.33.00.80.31051231
Brad Liu52.41.61.80.80.2128941
Yifan Lu52.41.46.40.00.41273202
Ian Huang51.81.01.80.00.095900
Frank Guo51.61.25.60.40.2862821
Hao Wang51.61.42.00.20.0871010
Ruoxi Wang51.40.43.00.80.2721541
Chengzhu Wu61.20.75.20.20.0743110
Yikai Shi41.01.03.00.00.0441200
Matt Watson41.00.84.30.30.0431710
Tim Devine41.03.05.31.50.34122161
Michael Fukino21.02.08.50.50.0241710
Rain Su60.70.52.80.00.0431700
Will Yuan50.41.61.60.00.028800
Nick Overton10.00.04.00.00.000400
Ken Tsang10.00.00.00.00.000000
Haiyang Sun00.00.00.00.00.000000
Max Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
Bernie Lo20.01.01.50.00.002300
Mattew Cai00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hugo Lee00.00.00.00.00.000000
Cruz Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chris Liu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Taleni Patterson00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jason Zhou30.00.73.30.00.0021000
Zihao Chen10.01.04.01.00.001410
Martin Liu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Roger Zhang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tony Yang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leon Cao00.00.00.00.00.000000
Zach Potter00.00.00.00.00.000000
Minh La00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nathan Zhang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leon Luo10.02.05.02.00.002520
Kevin Kerr10.00.00.00.00.000000
Billy Wong00.00.00.00.00.000000