Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Andrew Salkeld122.01.08.01.01.0221811
Kevin Lyu221.51.54.50.50.0433910
Alex Chen216.51.55.01.01.03331022
Mufaro Tumbare115.01.05.01.00.0151510
Robert Hutchinson114.03.06.00.01.0143601
Noah Samir114.02.03.00.00.0142300
Joel Burton114.01.06.04.01.0141641
Michael Mi212.02.06.51.50.02441330
Dickson Chan212.02.55.01.00.02451020
Andre Shehata112.03.02.00.00.0123200
Brad Liu211.03.01.00.50.0226210
Mark Holbert110.02.06.01.00.0102610
Scott Bellingham29.51.54.01.50.0193830
Lo Wai Cheng29.52.00.52.00.0194140
Daniel Wang29.02.05.00.50.01841010
Ricky Wu28.51.013.52.00.51722741
Jason Li28.53.03.02.00.0176640
Max Yan27.52.57.01.50.01551430
Eamon Wang27.51.52.51.50.0153530
Mitch Hutchinson17.00.05.01.00.070510
Huw Bowman27.01.06.50.50.01421310
Hong Yip27.01.55.51.50.51431131
Jude O’Reilly26.52.57.52.50.01351550
Wayne Lau26.01.04.50.50.0122910
Guy Yarden16.03.09.00.01.063901
Jack Ho25.00.55.02.00.01011040
Edan Ashou25.01.02.51.01.5102523
Chris Bennett15.01.02.02.00.051220
Brett Gruzas24.50.03.52.00.090740
Nigel Salmons14.02.04.01.00.042410
Mitch Shannon24.02.08.00.50.0841610
Sean Langcake14.01.06.00.01.041601
Kevin Kerr24.01.55.00.50.0831010
Matt Lynch24.00.56.01.51.0811232
Cameron Neale14.00.00.02.00.040020
Oliver Dwyer23.53.05.50.50.0761110
Marcus Cheng23.00.54.01.00.061820
Taleni Patterson13.01.07.01.00.031710
Doug Sue23.01.02.01.50.062430
Mary Huang13.01.06.02.00.031620
Stuart Krelle22.01.09.02.00.5421841
Josh Armstrong22.01.54.00.50.543811
Harrison Yip12.02.03.00.00.022300
Larry Chi22.01.53.50.50.043710
Rasto Majling12.01.05.01.01.021511
Hugo Perron12.04.03.02.00.024320
Bernie Lo12.01.09.00.00.021900
Kenny Wong22.02.02.01.50.044430
Kenny Chen12.02.03.02.00.022320
Aaron Glenane11.02.08.00.00.012800
Chris Cheng21.00.52.50.50.021510
Anfernee Yee00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ken Lau10.00.02.01.00.000210
Milan Surducki00.00.00.00.00.000000
Royce Zhou00.00.00.00.00.000000
Eric Ng00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mo Bloomfeild10.00.03.00.01.000301
Alex Huang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hongyuan Bao20.02.06.50.50.0041310
Eric Zhu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Wayne Hu20.01.00.50.00.002100
Martin Tvarozek00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jasvy Shi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Andrew Johnston00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tahu Whaturia00.00.00.00.00.000000
Simon Groenveld00.00.00.00.00.000000
Augustin Digennaro00.00.00.00.00.000000