Men’s Division 3 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 3

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Dawei Gu718.61.35.90.40.713094135
Googoorewon Knox618.01.84.00.50.3108112432
Jrunhung Chen612.72.03.01.00.076121860
Nick Allen511.61.45.41.20.05872760
Max Pellegrin411.52.55.01.80.346102071
Rick Trinh511.42.67.01.20.257133561
Dennis Koustoubardis711.34.42.42.40.1793117171
Harry Tang710.92.74.31.70.0761930120
Max Mychel510.41.29.01.40.85264574
Kevin Wu410.32.33.50.80.04191430
Mitch Hutchinson510.20.87.01.40.25143571
Tim Joly39.70.35.02.30.72911572
Matt Broughton79.60.612.71.01.06748977
Vaughan Chapman79.61.34.62.10.067932150
Andrea Celli69.30.77.72.00.556446123
Ben Udler69.20.73.71.00.05542260
Jason Bennett19.02.06.01.01.092611
Jeremy Bunny58.61.22.40.20.24361211
Eric Keser78.42.78.30.40.059195830
Louis Wu18.02.04.01.00.082410
Myles Pover68.03.23.21.00.348191962
Ware Kuo77.91.93.61.90.0551325130
Joel Leu27.51.53.02.01.0153642
Dylan Taylor47.31.35.30.50.82952123
Brett Simek67.24.24.21.20.043252570
Alex Kench27.00.57.52.01.01411542
Milan Surducki47.00.35.80.80.52812332
Martin Tvarozek56.61.07.00.40.63353523
David Wang56.60.65.41.60.03332780
Alex Lam56.01.02.60.20.03051310
Kelvin Lau66.02.33.71.30.036142280
Ben Murarotto56.00.65.81.40.43032972
Will Bernhardt26.03.03.50.50.0126710
Mark Holbert65.70.87.00.30.73454224
Benjamin Ly35.71.03.31.30.01731040
Dean Grady45.51.87.50.00.52273002
Michael Simons55.40.64.41.60.22732281
Jerry Gek55.21.84.41.40.22692271
Eric Fan74.94.06.01.10.034284280
Emmanuel Faraon64.80.82.51.00.02951560
Loki Fu34.71.34.31.00.31441331
Philip Zhong54.40.85.00.60.62242533
Julius Sky74.41.16.11.60.331843112
Oleg Pupovac64.30.76.30.80.02643850
Fabio Monge34.33.72.33.01.01311793
David Fang64.22.51.50.30.02515920
Dixon Wright64.21.76.71.20.525104073
Ethan Li24.03.55.50.50.0871110
Johnson Jin54.01.62.40.40.42081222
Louis Zhang44.02.53.31.00.016101340
Sam Metcalf63.81.72.51.30.023101580
Oliver Dwyer53.22.44.41.00.216122251
Huw Bowman33.00.34.30.70.0911320
Yong Shen32.72.33.00.70.087920
Rasto Majling72.71.04.10.90.11972961
Tahu Whatuira72.61.15.61.10.11883981
Brett Gruzas52.60.43.60.20.01321810
Jean Bouzeid52.60.23.00.20.01311510
Damien Freeleagus62.50.59.20.30.51535523
Nick Scanlan42.30.56.51.50.3922661
Matt Lynch72.31.14.91.11.716834812
Peter Bormolini52.00.812.82.21.410464117
Doug Sue52.01.02.21.60.41051182
Nassim Chami41.81.33.52.00.0751480
Simon Lam51.40.61.40.80.073740
Steve Trinh61.21.03.20.70.2761941
Nick McGarrigie21.00.54.51.50.021930
Simon Groeneveld31.00.72.30.00.332701
Anthony Demasi30.71.73.00.70.025920
Dorje Swallow40.51.52.51.30.3261051
Casey Hilton10.00.00.00.00.000000
David Szanto00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yihao Shen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dru Rustin40.00.00.00.00.000000
David Tang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chris Bennet10.00.00.00.00.000000