Supreme Archive

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Aaron Chea00.00.00.00.00.000000
Aaron Du56.21.08.80.20.03154410
Aaron Du45.50.57.00.30.02222810
Aaron Halvey00.00.00.00.00.000000
Aaron Li72.90.71.30.70.1205951
Aaron Oni43.84.34.31.80.015171770
Aaron Pan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Abdul Ali00.00.00.00.00.000000
Abdul Wilson27.51.04.03.00.0152860
Abdullah Mouhanna45.01.09.50.80.32043831
Abdullah Mouhanna12.00.03.00.00.020300
Abhinav Suwal30.00.31.70.00.001500
Adam Brown34.00.34.70.70.31211421
Adam Huang23.53.06.01.50.0761230
Adam Irwin32.01.32.30.30.064710
Adam Ma27.53.04.01.00.0156820
Adam Ma13.00.00.02.00.030020
Adam Sadek310.71.014.04.00.332342121
Adam Taleb226.02.56.51.50.05251330
Adam Taleb416.02.35.51.00.36492241