Concord Wednesdays Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Concord Wednesday League

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Jayden Liang217.52.04.51.51.0354932
Leo Hu517.21.63.01.40.08681570
Leon Xue815.32.07.10.50.0122165740
Alex Sleiman 814.31.93.60.60.0114152950
Lyxren Xiang512.41.23.62.20.062618110
Anson Zhou712.34.03.72.10.1862826151
Leo Hsieh612.22.77.51.00.273164561
Christian Sleiman811.04.67.81.40.9883762117
James Xu910.80.98.90.80.39788073
Nicholas Saoud 910.82.02.62.70.2971823242
Paul Xing910.31.83.40.70.093163160
Bruce Sham610.21.78.71.00.061105260
Jack Chiu89.91.03.31.50.179826121
Samuel Huang79.91.08.00.90.46975663
Yitian Zou79.92.78.41.00.969195976
Erfan Shang49.52.52.51.80.038101070
Ry Meadows69.01.83.81.00.054112360
Hongyuan Bao29.00.54.50.50.0181910
Harry Yan48.82.013.51.51.53585466
Mack Liu38.70.75.00.71.02621523
Dylan Dong37.71.75.73.00.02351790
Justin Lee87.40.99.51.10.15977691
Derrick Chen97.22.34.60.80.165214171
John Zhao67.20.83.71.80.043522110
Xiaofu Ashou57.01.04.60.60.23552331
Raymond Elia 96.82.17.01.00.461196394
Simon Chen56.83.01.22.00.034156100
Simon Cheng76.40.96.90.60.64564844
Jadon Sun66.30.82.33.00.038514180
Wenlong Xu36.31.77.71.30.31952341
Nino Yang96.31.43.61.10.0571332100
Desmend Han96.31.31.90.20.057121720
Daniel Wang46.32.83.50.30.025111410
York Yan66.22.23.81.30.237132381
Gary Yan 55.83.81.82.20.029199110
Ziyi Li65.51.03.30.70.23362041
Rancol He65.51.82.30.70.033111440
Jeremy Zhu55.41.43.61.40.02771870
William Tan65.31.31.21.70.03287100
Eric Zhang 35.30.72.70.30.0162810
Kyle Hu85.11.35.80.81.3411046610
Yijun Zou75.11.72.70.90.136121961
Aaron Du 45.00.38.01.30.32013251
Kevin Hu74.91.35.32.10.134937151
Charles Yin34.71.02.30.30.0143710
Luke Bechara84.61.18.40.80.03796760
Joel Chand 94.60.99.41.10.141885101
Rose Ma84.41.36.61.80.3351053142
Jackson Wang44.32.05.30.80.01782130
Tongpu Shu24.01.04.00.50.082810
Kun Sun83.60.41.60.10.02931310
Evan Ou83.61.01.81.30.029814100
Hao Zhang83.51.81.40.60.028141150
George Yang73.30.94.00.60.02362840
Lodoi Biziya93.31.92.10.60.130171951
Matthew De Belle53.02.26.61.20.215113361
Steve Zhu 42.50.81.50.00.0103600
Brandon Li92.30.72.90.60.02162650
Steve Qu52.03.21.81.20.01016960
Steven Liu62.00.23.20.70.01211940
Draven Huang42.01.51.50.80.386631
Rafe Xiao32.00.74.70.30.0621410
Xiang Li81.60.53.80.50.11343041
Anthony Tong51.61.22.00.60.2861031
Andy Zhong41.51.82.31.00.067940
Aubrey Li 21.50.02.01.50.030430
Calvin Zhao 41.00.31.00.00.041400
Melon Tao50.80.21.00.40.241521
Wenjun Chen40.80.31.80.30.031710
Benny Yang30.70.73.01.30.022940
Zecun Wu30.70.02.30.70.020720
Eddie Li40.50.31.80.00.021700
Jack Wang 00.00.00.00.00.000000
Xucan Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Troy Wang20.00.02.00.00.000400
Jiangwei Kai00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jason Gao00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hao Yu20.00.50.50.00.001100