Men’s Premier Division Player Statistics

All Players

Men’s Premier Division

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Josh Lloyd930.83.210.41.00.7277299496
Baasandorj Sukhbat426.33.56.02.00.3105142481
Carter Beatty818.33.44.11.10.0146273390
Adam Kuenzle217.01.07.52.51.53421553
Jonas Rothrock816.52.86.94.50.51322255364
Jason Freshwater716.16.46.43.10.61134545224
Ben Ireland515.85.814.61.23.0792973615
Charlie Shi815.64.45.41.40.11253543111
Adam Treffiletti815.53.96.62.90.01243153230
Matt Overton-Clarke715.13.04.71.40.11062133101
Mitchell Flynn714.72.94.72.40.31032033172
Troy Lockwood514.63.26.21.40.073163170
Nikolai Bull814.51.82.90.60.1116142351
Dean Ren114.00.07.01.00.0140710
Andy Lanigan812.92.56.50.90.0103205270
Matt McElhone712.93.010.01.60.4902170113
Ethan Wilks712.72.49.41.90.9891766136
Joe Roche612.24.55.21.80.5732731113
Alex Walker912.12.74.01.70.01092436150
Reece Craigie711.92.05.40.70.483143853
Marcel Bray811.43.65.01.90.0912940150
Sulaiman Hussain711.32.44.12.30.4791729163
Hal Titmarsh811.31.810.41.41.69014831113
Matt Jensen710.42.04.61.30.373143292
Sam Ayat810.00.88.41.30.380667102
Aaron Oni810.02.48.50.50.480196843
Tom MacKenzie39.75.010.31.02.029153136
Hunter Murray88.93.67.11.90.4712957153
Alex Bell58.40.88.80.80.64244443
Seb Porter-Zadro98.40.66.10.80.07655570
Daniel Rockoff48.32.05.50.80.03382230
Nick Smith18.05.00.01.00.085010
Joel Kimber67.52.07.81.30.045124780
Rowan Bray87.32.06.10.40.158164931
Scott Liu77.12.16.71.01.150154778
Nick Jin17.00.04.00.00.070400
Alexander White96.92.09.61.10.7621886106
Lachlan Clifton-Bligh86.91.05.61.60.455845133
Jeffery Ng56.81.46.20.60.03473130
Henry Li26.51.53.01.50.0133630
Jack Kalka26.01.56.52.51.51231353
Nathan Ly-Wang76.01.02.10.10.04271510
Adam Stroud55.80.85.42.20.029427110
Max Graham95.71.810.60.80.451169574
Leo Wu55.22.26.41.60.626113283
Max Ma85.12.53.40.40.041202730
Matthew Renshaw45.00.88.51.00.02033440
Raymond Szeto95.01.94.91.00.145174491
Conor Mulcahy84.83.33.91.50.1382631121
Oliver Pether64.32.09.81.00.226125961
Max Learmont74.31.63.00.90.030112160
Anton Baez14.03.04.02.00.043420
Steve Comninos63.70.54.71.20.52232873
Johnson Wong83.61.93.00.10.029152410
Josh Leo63.50.72.70.50.02141630
Billy Wong73.41.77.00.90.924124966
Trent Haseley83.41.82.60.90.127142171
Haiyang Sun73.41.14.00.70.02482850
Anuj Khatri63.22.36.01.20.219143671
Joe Ayat83.10.54.40.50.12543541
Tom Hemsley32.70.73.31.30.0821040
Jethro Lawerence72.31.34.30.60.41693043
Ruben Peters62.20.53.30.70.01332040
Kostya Farber92.11.32.40.70.019122260
Anthony Chen71.30.91.00.10.096710
Zach Lanigan91.21.03.70.40.11193341
Jack Hutchinson10.00.00.00.00.000000
Peter Modani10.00.00.00.00.000000
Darcy Emery00.00.00.00.00.000000
Cory ‘Sauce’ Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
Harry Bartter00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tom Harvey00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chier Maker00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yianni Trikilis00.00.00.00.00.000000