Men’s Premier Division Player Statistics

All Players

Men’s Premier Division

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Sam White328.33.75.02.00.085111560
Reece Craigie226.50.08.00.00.05301600
Johnny Crnogorac125.05.014.00.04.02551404
Atien Athian223.52.516.01.01.04753222
Madhieu Wathwei221.51.54.50.00.0433900
Matt McElhone220.54.07.02.00.54181441
Scott Liu319.72.76.31.71.05981953
Anot Aciek319.34.34.70.30.058131410
Titas Putna219.02.04.50.50.0384910
Marley Grace219.02.55.50.50.03851110
Josh Lloyd318.72.33.30.70.05671020
Anuj Khatri117.05.05.01.00.0175510
Jake Morrison217.01.56.01.00.03431220
Ben Killen316.73.39.00.30.350102711
Louis Gray316.03.37.71.00.048102330
Alex McDonald115.01.03.03.00.0151330
Saxon Masella315.03.38.31.01.345102534
Gus Di Gennaro115.04.08.04.00.0154840
Ethan Wilks214.51.57.00.50.02931410
Liam Elkington313.03.08.31.03.03992539
Anton Baez312.73.07.01.30.33892141
Darcy Emery212.54.05.02.00.02581040
Hunter Murray312.33.710.33.71.0371131113
Richard Popovich211.54.03.00.00.0238600
Jonni Mei-Edwards211.54.56.52.51.02391352
Ben Ireland211.04.011.50.52.02282314
Shay Green110.00.04.01.00.0100410
Alex Jamarillo310.03.77.31.30.030112240
Ruai Gurin39.32.35.00.30.32871511
Alexander White39.03.710.30.71.327113124
Matt Jensen29.01.56.00.00.01831200
Max Ma38.72.71.30.70.0268420
Jeffery Ng28.51.54.51.00.0173920
Dean Wong18.01.05.02.00.081520
Jack Kalka28.04.56.51.51.51691333
Julian Boscoe28.00.53.01.00.0161620
Marcel Bray37.74.05.02.00.723121562
Oliver Pether27.52.012.50.50.01542510
Ocean Sun37.00.05.00.30.02101510
Tom Harvey36.72.32.72.00.3207861
Joe Roche16.00.05.00.00.060500
Tom MacKenzie16.02.015.01.01.0621511
Adam Treffiletti16.02.01.02.00.062120
Johnson Wong25.00.03.50.00.0100700
Joel Kimber24.52.55.50.00.0951100
Alex Jones34.32.37.31.31.31372244
James Tickner34.34.312.31.71.013133753
Shay Stearnes14.02.07.00.00.042700
Blake Stroh14.01.05.00.00.041500
Raymond Szeto33.73.03.70.30.01191110
Parker Silk33.32.39.30.70.31072821
Billy Wong23.01.03.01.00.562621
David Khong32.71.02.31.00.083730
Nick Leon32.31.74.70.00.0751400
Jethro Lawerence32.31.06.00.70.3731821
Alex Robinson12.00.010.00.02.0201002
Ed Renton12.00.00.02.00.020020
Gerome Kang31.72.74.71.00.0581430
Jayke Tice21.50.56.00.00.0311200
Nike Li21.02.50.51.50.025130
Charlie Banks21.00.56.00.50.0211210
Finnbar Stenmark21.02.04.51.00.524921
Sulaiman Hussain10.00.02.01.00.000210
Ben White00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ruben Peters00.00.00.00.00.000000
Haris Hajdarpasic00.00.00.00.00.000000
Will Stenmark00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sam Lawson10.02.03.00.00.002300
Erik Dorbek00.00.00.00.00.000000
Trent Haseley10.00.00.00.00.000000
Rowan Bray00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Gilbert00.00.00.00.00.000000
Anthony Rowda10.02.04.00.00.002400
David Cabello10.03.02.00.00.003200