Men’s Premier Division Player Statistics

All Players

Men’s Premier Division

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Josh Lloyd828.43.010.31.00.8227248286
Baasandorj Sukhbat322.32.36.31.70.36771951
Carter Beatty717.43.63.91.10.0122252780
Adam Kuenzle217.01.07.52.51.53421553
Ben Ireland416.86.015.01.53.3672460613
Jonas Rothrock716.72.96.94.40.61172048314
Jason Freshwater716.16.46.43.10.61134545224
Adam Treffiletti715.94.06.42.90.01112845200
Charlie Shi815.64.45.41.40.11253543111
Matt Overton-Clarke615.32.84.51.30.092172780
Mitchell Flynn614.22.55.02.80.3851530172
Nikolai Bull714.11.93.00.70.199132151
Dean Ren114.00.07.01.00.0140710
Ethan Wilks614.02.010.21.80.7841261114
Joe Roche514.05.05.82.20.4702529112
Alex Walker812.82.83.81.60.01022230130
Troy Lockwood412.53.06.51.00.050122640
Reece Craigie612.51.55.30.50.57593233
Matt McElhone612.32.810.01.30.374176082
Andy Lanigan712.32.76.61.00.086194670
Marcel Bray712.13.75.61.70.0852639120
Sulaiman Hussain612.02.33.72.50.3721422152
Hal Titmarsh712.01.610.11.61.98411711113
Matt Jensen710.42.04.61.30.373143292
Sam Ayat79.70.97.41.10.06865280
Tom MacKenzie39.75.010.31.02.029153136
Aaron Oni79.42.18.00.60.466155643
Hunter Murray78.73.67.61.90.4612553133
Alex Bell58.40.88.80.80.64244443
Nick Smith18.05.00.01.00.085010
Seb Porter-Zadro87.90.65.60.50.06354540
Scott Liu67.72.36.81.01.246144167
Joel Kimber57.61.87.81.40.03893970
Rowan Bray77.32.16.40.30.151154521
Nick Jin17.00.04.00.00.070400
Jeffery Ng46.81.57.30.80.02762930
Henry Li26.51.53.01.50.0133630
Alexander White86.51.59.61.30.8521277106
Lachlan Clifton-Bligh76.41.06.31.70.345744122
Daniel Rockoff36.32.36.30.70.01971920
Jack Kalka26.01.56.52.51.51231353
Adam Stroud55.80.85.42.20.029427110
Max Graham85.52.010.60.80.544168564
Raymond Szeto85.41.95.31.00.143154281
Max Ma75.32.63.40.40.037182430
Leo Wu55.22.26.41.60.626113283
Conor Mulcahy75.13.33.61.70.1362325121
Matthew Renshaw45.00.88.51.00.02033440
Oliver Pether55.02.210.00.80.225115041
Max Learmont74.31.63.00.90.030112160
Anton Baez14.03.04.02.00.043420
Nathan Ly-Wang63.80.72.20.00.02341300
Steve Comninos63.70.54.71.20.52232873
Haiyang Sun63.71.04.50.80.02262750
Trent Haseley73.41.92.90.70.024132050
Johnson Wong73.32.03.00.10.023142110
Billy Wong63.31.87.80.81.020114756
Anuj Khatri63.22.36.01.20.219143671
Joe Ayat73.10.64.60.60.12243241
Tom Hemsley32.70.73.31.30.0821040
Ruben Peters52.60.43.60.80.01321840
Jethro Lawerence62.31.54.30.70.51492643
Josh Leo52.20.22.20.40.01111120
Kostya Farber82.11.02.50.60.01782050
Anthony Chen61.30.71.00.20.084610
Zach Lanigan81.11.13.90.50.1993141
Tom Harvey00.00.00.00.00.000000
Chier Maker00.00.00.00.00.000000
Peter Modani10.00.00.00.00.000000
Harry Bartter00.00.00.00.00.000000
Cory ‘Sauce’ Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Hutchinson10.00.00.00.00.000000
Darcy Emery00.00.00.00.00.000000
Yianni Trikilis00.00.00.00.00.000000