Men’s Premier Division Player Statistics

All Players

Men’s Premier Division

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Peter Madani127.05.07.01.00.0275710
Troy Lockwood326.02.39.01.30.07872740
Hayden Ford622.52.77.71.20.3135164672
Trent Haseley122.02.08.01.00.0222810
Ethan Wilks321.74.38.01.30.765132442
Matt McElhone818.93.19.00.80.6151257265
Hal Titmarsh618.22.711.02.31.810916661411
Aclek Anot617.83.54.22.30.01072125140
Marquis Tropman317.02.78.31.30.75182542
Reece Craigie216.04.57.53.00.03291560
Nikolai Bull915.91.95.70.60.2143175152
Robert Ye415.31.38.51.30.06153450
CJ Bioh714.43.34.61.90.01012332130
Sidney Lloyd714.13.37.73.00.1992354211
Dawei Gu813.51.32.40.80.1108101961
Matt Broughton713.11.310.60.60.49297443
Dylan Holt113.03.011.01.01.01331111
Baasandorj Sukhbat312.71.03.70.70.03831120
Kevin Lyu412.31.33.30.30.04951310
Marcus Reid112.02.012.00.02.01221202
Nick Smith112.03.012.00.00.01231200
Ken Tsang511.82.65.61.60.659132883
Locky Gowland211.51.54.51.00.5233921
Adam Treffiletti611.52.34.31.20.269142671
Aaron Oni910.43.05.61.10.1942750101
Carter Beatty79.71.44.90.90.168103461
Julian Oliver29.51.02.00.00.0192400
Scott Liu89.41.35.00.30.375104022
Sam Ayat88.92.18.30.50.571176644
Ben Alexiou68.81.74.31.20.753102674
Quentin Qiu48.82.54.50.81.035101834
Alexandria Jiménez68.71.74.21.20.052102570
Alex Walker88.53.42.81.80.0682722140
Ruai Gurin68.21.55.80.80.24993551
Telmen Uranbileg28.03.53.01.00.0167620
Seb Porter-Zadro67.51.24.71.20.04572870
John Deng67.21.83.00.80.043111850
Bohn Storum47.00.51.81.00.8282743
Han Lyu17.04.02.03.00.074230
Haiyang Sun77.00.65.70.40.04944030
Edward Li47.01.04.02.30.32841691
Lachlan Clifton-Bligh76.71.76.00.70.047124250
Andy Lanigan36.31.73.70.70.01951120
Bruce Sham46.00.58.00.50.02423220
Tylor Annor65.70.86.80.50.23454131
Max Graham85.61.59.80.60.845127856
Jordan Sim55.20.84.00.20.02642010
Simon Gleeson15.02.01.00.00.052100
Matthew Renshaw15.02.06.00.00.052600
Raymond Szeto74.72.73.90.90.033192760
Max Ma74.61.62.90.60.032112040
Billy Wang84.50.87.80.10.63666215
John Nabhan14.01.02.01.00.041210
Zach Lagettie53.81.88.20.80.21994141
Joel Kimber33.74.07.01.00.011122130
Max Learmont63.52.22.00.30.021131220
Conor Mulcahy73.31.33.00.70.02392150
Hitesh Pratap63.21.05.50.30.71963324
Faamanu Jireh Sila13.00.07.00.00.030700
Magdy Azrag63.00.82.20.80.01851350
Joe Ayat82.40.84.80.90.41963873
Bailey Holt12.03.08.00.01.023801
Zach Lanigan51.82.04.21.00.09102150
Diego Raga70.60.10.70.40.041530
Carl Zhu10.00.00.00.00.000000
Scott Burnell00.00.00.00.00.000000
Oscar Elsasser00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dominic Farisco00.00.00.00.00.000000
Adam Stroud00.00.00.00.00.000000
Anot Aciek00.00.00.00.00.000000
Edan Ashou20.02.52.50.00.005500
Ben Killen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jackson Gogoll00.00.00.00.00.000000
Blake Stroh00.00.00.00.00.000000