Men’s Premier Division Player Statistics

All Players

Men’s Premier Division

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Titas Putna327.73.07.02.70.08392180
Reece Craigie325.03.36.01.00.075101830
Darcy Emery219.52.05.53.51.53941173
Sam White319.34.34.31.30.058131340
Adam Treffiletti318.32.74.02.70.05581280
Ben Killen317.31.39.70.30.05242910
Alex Robinson416.32.35.02.00.36592081
Saxon Masella316.02.07.31.00.04862230
Anton Baez314.02.33.32.00.34271061
Nick Smith214.02.05.52.00.02841140
Ben Ireland313.73.08.31.01.34192534
Louis Gray413.51.38.32.30.35453391
Alex McDonald213.02.04.51.00.5264921
Jake Nicol212.51.51.50.50.0253310
James Begley412.01.82.81.30.84871153
Ethan Wilks211.02.05.51.01.02241122
Nick Connell410.01.811.30.50.04074520
Max Ma39.31.01.30.30.0283410
Nick Gilbert18.01.02.01.00.081210
Alexander White28.01.57.50.51.51631513
Johnson Wong37.70.32.01.00.0231630
Joel Kimber37.32.37.71.30.02272340
Marcel Bray27.03.08.52.51.01461752
Alex Jamarillo16.03.06.01.01.063611
David Cabello36.01.32.70.30.0184810
Tom Hemsley16.03.02.03.00.063230
Will Stenmark45.50.58.30.51.02223324
Charlie Banks35.31.02.02.00.0163660
Tom MacKenzie25.03.09.53.00.51061961
Callum Ryan25.01.06.00.00.51021201
Scott Liu35.01.34.71.30.01541440
Sulaiman Hussain15.03.03.02.01.053321
Hunter Murray35.03.74.72.30.715111472
James Tickner34.70.78.00.70.31422421
Tom Harvey34.71.71.01.30.0145340
Raymond Szeto34.31.36.01.00.31341831
Jack Kalka24.01.03.50.00.082700
Finnbar Stenmark24.01.05.51.50.0821130
Martyn Ralph43.51.55.01.80.51462072
Connor Ryan33.30.73.70.30.31021111
Jeffery Ng23.00.03.50.50.060710
Richard Popovich13.02.00.01.00.032010
Nike Li23.00.00.50.00.060100
Billy Wong32.00.76.30.01.0621903
Nick Leon32.01.04.32.30.0631370
Julian Boscoe22.02.54.52.00.045940
Adam Ryan31.31.31.30.30.044410
Jethro Lawerence31.30.33.70.00.0411100
Ocean Sun30.70.33.00.70.021920
Dean Wong00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joe Roche00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jordan Sintras00.00.00.00.00.000000
Freddy Jensen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Michael Papandreas00.00.00.00.00.000000
Shay Stearnes10.00.01.00.00.000100
Ruben Peters10.00.02.00.00.000200
Zihni Kaleci00.00.00.00.00.000000
Trent Haseley10.00.00.00.00.000000
Oliver Pether20.00.03.00.00.000600
Nick Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
Rowan Bray00.00.00.00.00.000000
Matt Milikin10.00.01.00.00.000100
Blake Stroh10.03.05.01.00.003510
Erik Dorbek00.00.00.00.00.000000
Locky Gowland10.01.04.01.01.001411
Nick Peters00.00.00.00.00.000000
Leo Wu00.00.00.00.00.000000