Men’s Premier Division Player Statistics

All Players

Men’s Premier Division

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Noah Thomas824.65.17.13.40.31974157272
Tom Goodwin519.24.69.20.80.296234641
Dawei Gu818.81.84.00.60.6150143255
Hal Titmarsh818.52.510.41.91.414820831511
Alexandria Jiménez718.42.13.40.30.0129152420
Keeto Browne415.53.85.01.80.362152071
Joaquin Gonzalez315.32.34.32.00.04671360
Roman Stathis815.10.95.00.30.312174022
Dom Stathis413.80.58.00.30.55523212
Han Lyu913.82.82.30.70.0124252160
Tom Ballhousen613.82.07.71.00.883124665
Acleck Anot313.73.05.01.30.04191540
Matt McElhone613.72.57.21.20.382154372
Carter Beatty813.32.52.90.80.0106202360
Dan Mulder313.31.07.01.00.04032130
Johnny Wong412.81.53.81.00.55161542
Sidney Lloyd512.42.47.43.20.2621237161
Adam Treffiletti712.32.64.72.00.1861833141
Ken Tsang812.12.44.11.80.0971933140
John Koudakpo212.01.53.50.00.0243700
Edward Li811.84.82.30.80.494381863
Marcel Bray611.31.23.01.70.068718100
Alex Chen911.20.64.20.60.110153851
Jesse Campbell211.02.510.00.50.02252010
Rayan Safaei711.01.63.90.90.077112760
Harry Campbell410.80.84.32.00.04331780
Julian Oliver410.81.88.30.00.04373300
Matt Broughton310.72.011.30.30.03263410
Tyler Bradley810.31.49.50.50.182117641
Heath Clarke410.30.89.00.50.34133621
Gavin Liang510.03.04.80.60.050152430
Alex Walker59.62.42.21.40.048121170
Ben Alexiou89.31.53.41.60.0741227130
Cooper Wilks29.02.58.01.01.01851622
Jordan Udler19.00.02.00.00.090200
Matthew Overton-Clarke39.02.02.31.00.0276730
Scott Liu78.91.46.70.70.462104753
Tran Vu Dang Khoa88.82.52.51.10.070202090
Jonathan Wong88.82.83.00.50.170222441
Andrew Knight78.71.46.11.10.961104386
Matt Renshaw48.30.54.00.30.03321610
Daniel Ferrari28.02.09.50.00.51641901
Milan Cvetanovski48.00.34.50.00.03211800
Anthony Kleine47.51.05.00.80.03042030
Andrew Ngyuen67.53.73.71.70.0452222100
Edward Chen57.40.62.41.20.03731260
Owen Eade47.30.54.50.00.52921802
Elie Dabaghi17.04.012.02.00.0741220
Seb Porter-Zadro47.00.55.30.80.32822131
Max Graham76.91.312.10.61.04898547
Lachlan Clifton-Bligh86.92.35.61.40.0551845110
Hitesh Pratap46.84.58.50.50.027183420
Billy Wang86.40.88.90.50.55167144
Tylor Annor86.40.95.60.40.15174531
Lachlan Northey26.01.52.00.50.0123410
Mike Golding16.06.015.02.00.0661520
Max Stallard66.00.74.50.30.23642721
Dan Ferrari35.70.70.70.00.0172200
Max Ma85.61.92.90.60.045152350
Danil Vasiliev15.02.03.02.00.052320
James Fitzgerald45.02.34.81.00.02091940
Bruce Sham84.50.45.60.50.33634542
Conor Mulcahy74.40.72.91.70.131520121
James Oesar44.30.52.51.00.01721040
Tyler Callahan24.01.57.00.00.0831400
Alex Bell34.00.76.00.30.01221810
Ian Arachi23.51.03.01.00.072620
Zach Lagettie63.50.55.20.80.02133150
Haiyang Sun83.41.03.90.30.02783120
Krishna Vikneson53.02.21.20.40.01511620
Tom Welsh62.31.00.80.30.0146520
Abdelelah Abaker52.21.22.20.60.01161130
Mamadu Jallah22.00.03.00.50.040610
Dominic Farisco12.00.01.00.00.020100
James Xie81.80.64.30.90.31453472
Jay Zhu71.70.10.90.30.1121621
Brendan Dawson81.10.53.91.00.8943186
Diego Raga51.00.41.60.40.052820
Ethan Wilks00.00.00.00.00.000000
Matthew Renshaw10.00.07.01.01.000711