Men’s Premier Division Player Statistics

All Players

Men’s Premier Division

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ben White124.04.06.01.00.0244610
Bryn Williams324.01.76.00.00.07251800
Ben Killen124.03.06.00.01.0243601
Mitchell Flynn622.32.86.03.80.31341736232
Ollie Davis119.08.01.00.00.0198100
Sam White716.13.75.62.30.01132639160
Marcel Bray715.92.37.71.70.41111654123
Charlie Shi814.54.15.32.40.11163342191
Nick Feng514.41.411.41.41.07275775
Nick Peters514.42.05.01.20.072102560
Locky Gowland514.43.48.00.20.272174011
Ben Ireland513.84.813.40.42.6692467213
Kieran Osborne413.04.310.30.30.552174112
Michael Papandreas113.03.06.03.00.0133630
Joe Roche613.02.74.31.30.078162680
Josh Turner212.53.05.03.00.02561060
Nick Connell812.41.69.01.10.699137295
Tom Harvey312.33.04.01.70.03791250
Keegan Chow611.83.75.02.30.5712230143
Jake Sagi611.71.54.21.80.070925110
Haris Hajdarpasic511.21.85.80.80.25692941
Sulaiman Hussain711.01.64.01.70.1771128121
Tom MacKenzie711.02.911.70.91.6772082611
Ethan Wilks311.03.37.31.71.033102253
Johnson Wong711.01.63.30.70.377112352
Jack Kalka410.82.88.01.00.543113242
Yann Fasbender310.72.011.73.31.032635103
Vlad Iltiakov210.01.55.51.50.52031131
Zihni Kaleci110.04.08.01.00.0104810
Stefan Bell610.02.212.71.31.060137686
Hunter Murray69.05.28.23.70.3543149222
James Begley69.02.05.81.70.7541235104
Blake Stroh38.72.05.00.70.02661520
Alex Jamarillo38.72.36.30.70.32671921
Alexander White57.82.29.41.61.639114788
Raymond Szeto67.72.85.21.20.046173170
Jame Spence37.73.38.71.30.323102641
James Tickner87.63.610.82.11.46129861711
Freddy Jensen57.41.06.01.00.23753051
Nick Leon56.62.64.42.40.2331322121
Cam Green16.01.03.02.00.061320
Nathan Wang-Ly45.80.51.30.00.0232500
Trent Haseley65.82.22.71.30.035131680
Jerome Smith25.52.56.51.00.01151320
Linden Williamson45.51.35.80.50.02252320
Jake Nicol55.42.83.60.60.627141833
Matt Milikin55.22.84.01.00.026142050
Joshua Leo64.51.31.50.50.2278931
Sam McCorkindale24.52.58.51.03.5951727
Adam Ryan64.01.06.20.70.22463741
Sasha Spoa34.04.35.72.30.012131770
Joel Kimber24.02.09.52.50.0841950
Kevin Le24.00.51.01.00.081220
Sida Wang34.01.04.01.00.01231230
Oliver Pether33.71.78.01.30.71152442
Jethro Lawerence63.51.84.50.80.521112753
Adam Rowe33.32.05.30.70.31061621
Martyn Ralph63.00.85.50.70.21853341
Steve Cominnos72.60.95.10.40.41863633
Nikhil Malik22.50.52.00.00.051400
Jeffery Ng22.51.52.00.00.053400
Leo Wu62.32.23.31.20.714132074
Jack Hutchison42.01.04.30.30.5841712
Callum Ryan51.81.86.80.60.0993430
Anthony Chen41.80.51.00.30.072410
Ruben Peters41.00.34.30.50.0411720
Spence Martin21.01.03.00.00.022600
Angus Glendinning11.06.03.00.00.016300
Oliver Woodman00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nick Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
David Cabello00.00.00.00.00.000000
Marley Grace00.00.00.00.00.000000
Reece Craigie00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ben Reynolds10.00.00.00.00.000000
Trav William00.00.00.00.00.000000
Callum Kennedy00.00.00.00.00.000000