Hornsby Men’s Social Pool A Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Men’s Player Statistics

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alex Vaughan220.53.07.53.50.04161570
Ash Masters716.91.61.93.00.01181113210
Aiden McCloskey414.53.07.04.50.0581228180
Henry Day411.81.08.82.00.84743583
Nick Kettle811.80.810.91.10.69468795
Vincent Raimoto511.62.63.41.40.458131772
Jackson Baker710.71.62.71.40.0751119100
Cameron Chilvers610.31.510.80.80.56296553
Neal O’Brien710.32.64.12.70.0721829190
Fred Wang69.72.010.50.50.558126333
Zac Attard69.00.510.30.81.05436256
Darcy Sudholz68.21.03.21.00.04961960
Zachery Teller77.72.06.11.60.6541443114
Chris Kettle47.52.05.31.00.03082140
John Tablan67.31.33.01.30.34481882
Kyle Zhang56.61.22.83.00.033614150
Scott Trevana 86.41.03.10.90.35182572
Mark Mcloughry76.30.67.90.30.64445524
Lachlan Haynes46.32.03.01.00.02581240
Stanley Chen66.20.53.00.80.03731850
Tyler McGinniskin76.11.35.71.70.743940125
Henri Day16.03.017.00.01.0631701
Warren Jiang46.03.06.01.81.324122475
Eran Liyaruge46.01.85.02.80.524720112
Jason Munns85.91.02.61.00.04782180
Nik Radavski65.71.38.30.30.73485024
Max Moore65.51.03.50.30.83362125
JC Co75.31.32.91.10.13792081
Bj Soria55.22.68.20.20.026134110
Shak Masters55.01.44.41.00.42572252
Bardia Bagherli64.81.02.81.20.22961771
Adrian De Rossi54.60.67.20.40.02333620
Dean Kovalis44.52.06.80.80.51882732
Ian Huang84.41.35.51.80.6351044145
Tim Morrison84.31.05.32.10.134842171
Mark Castrisos83.90.53.31.30.331426102
Dylan Croft63.30.51.21.00.0203760
Daniel D’ Lima63.20.26.00.20.81913615
Yannick Bocks72.91.13.31.70.020823120
Anvis Li62.80.54.20.20.01732510
Chian Bocks72.60.14.10.30.11812921
Jacky Jiandeng Liao42.50.01.80.00.3100701
Nathan Macfie72.40.16.10.70.11714351
Glenn Badger82.40.64.31.00.01953480
Malcolm Leabon62.20.74.30.50.21342631
Arya Erozan42.00.33.80.80.3811531
Russell Tan52.01.25.00.83.010625415
Noah Kypriotis 71.90.12.60.60.11311841
Ali Salmani61.30.23.80.30.2812321
Will Hay70.90.61.90.30.0641320
Brent Kilshaw50.20.22.20.60.2111131
Newton Lee70.10.32.40.90.0121760
Trent Bowden00.00.00.00.00.000000
Maurice De Costa10.00.00.00.00.000000
Rizal Sugandi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dulitha Kumarasinghe10.04.05.01.00.004510