Hornsby Men’s Competitive Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Men’s Player Statistics

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Troy Petricevich614.23.213.53.20.2851981191
Callan Hughes114.03.020.01.00.01432010
Narada Kapao513.23.011.20.60.266155631
Sam Jones712.71.77.31.30.789125195
Naveen Chugh211.52.57.01.50.52351431
Hon Hei Ko Kris211.51.02.51.00.0232520
Sean Bennett19.02.05.01.00.092510
Jonah Faigen78.94.04.31.90.1622830131
Heshan Premachandra98.10.99.11.60.473882144
Richard Chavaria38.01.73.00.30.0245910
Jeron Saradpon47.82.03.51.00.53181442
Kino Consul67.73.04.71.00.246182861
Michael Klein77.42.32.62.90.0521618200
Alan McArdle57.21.210.01.00.63665053
Morgan Nicholson77.10.98.41.10.45065983
King Bergonia77.01.33.70.70.04992650
Angus Henskens76.94.14.31.10.048293080
Ron Alviar56.62.02.61.60.233101381
Christian Ing56.23.06.62.20.6311533113
Kid Dynamite86.11.52.31.60.0491218130
Brett Lerner26.01.56.01.50.01231230
John Tablan85.80.91.31.80.046710140
Ben Lenehan65.70.75.70.30.33443422
Bob Causing55.61.43.61.00.42871852
Cameron McKell55.61.44.81.80.22872491
Marko Vasovic45.52.37.51.30.52293052
Ivan Joson65.21.21.80.00.23171101
Rv Aguila65.20.81.81.00.03151160
Marko Markovic55.01.86.40.60.22593231
Alvin Fu45.02.07.30.50.32082921
Paulo Sarsonas45.01.31.00.30.0205410
Jason Johnston84.92.56.80.80.139205461
Ivan Elu94.71.73.80.80.042153470
Rahul Murthy64.50.77.00.80.72744254
Sean McCormack74.41.16.30.60.73184445
Stanley So64.21.24.30.80.22572651
David Jeong14.01.03.03.00.041330
Kyle Harrison64.01.03.00.80.02461850
Jean Bouzeid24.02.06.51.50.0841330
Nalfred Pascual44.01.55.30.80.31662131
Tyler Wooldridge73.90.610.31.30.62747294
Alvin Gonzales33.31.33.00.30.0104910
Mark Vincent Villavicencio83.11.02.90.40.12582331
Jayson Anatacio53.00.84.61.40.01542370
Paterno Cobrador53.01.63.81.00.01581950
Inaki Arrieta62.80.82.20.20.01751310
Dean Kovelis52.61.66.41.60.01383280
Karl Yadao42.51.34.30.50.01051720
Kim Patoc42.50.85.51.00.31032241
Jess Muhi92.30.74.00.60.02163650
Paul Taqueban92.30.71.90.40.22161742
Nestor Pelimer-Pangasian22.01.07.01.50.0421430
John Corpuz32.01.31.30.30.064410
Simon Bailey32.00.34.70.30.0611410
Seil Park12.02.01.00.00.022100
Joseph Liu51.81.24.40.20.0962210
Jayjay Leonen61.81.02.50.70.01161540
Michael Kiks Leal51.60.61.80.20.083910
Michael Calda21.50.53.50.50.531711
Isaac Viray71.40.41.30.30.0103920
Glenn Badger61.30.51.71.30.0831080
Alvin Murillo71.11.33.00.30.1892121
Dan Siratkov71.11.33.31.30.0892390
Larry Encio21.03.52.51.50.027530
Lachie Basten61.00.75.01.00.0643060
Meynard Pasoquen41.00.31.50.00.041600
Jong Kim21.00.02.50.50.020510
Mike Alesna80.90.61.60.30.0751320
Butch Agregado90.71.11.20.20.16101121
BJ De Gracia50.60.20.60.00.031300
David Deidda20.51.04.50.50.512911
Derek Canete30.00.00.70.00.000200
Asees Rajput20.00.01.00.00.000200
Breezy Nuku50.01.42.61.20.0071360
Scott Saxby00.00.00.00.00.000000
Barclay Kaipuke00.00.00.00.00.000000