Hornsby Men’s Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Men’s Player Statistics

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Kino Consul120.01.08.03.02.0201832
Anthony Keat118.03.05.02.00.0183520
King Bergonia117.02.04.00.00.0172400
Blake Leaver116.04.010.04.00.01641040
Ron Alviar114.03.02.03.00.0143230
Jason Johnston113.03.09.00.00.0133900
Sean Bennett112.01.03.01.00.0121310
Ben Ireland112.03.09.03.03.0123933
Christian Ing111.03.010.03.00.01131030
Matt Jensen111.01.010.01.00.01111010
Heshan Premachandra111.01.04.00.00.0111400
Joseph Liu111.01.03.00.00.0111300
Michael Kiks Leal110.01.04.00.00.0101400
Matthew Kwon18.01.03.02.00.081320
Sam Jones18.02.05.02.00.082520
Cameron McKell18.02.08.00.00.082800
Jonah Faigen18.00.00.01.00.080010
Jordan Shue18.00.02.01.00.080210
Glenn Badger17.00.03.01.00.070310
Sean McCormack17.03.011.00.00.0731100
Ivan Joson17.00.02.00.00.070200
Eddie Irinco16.04.03.04.00.064340
Ben Lenehan16.03.08.00.00.063800
Jean Bouzeid16.01.06.01.00.061610
John Tablan16.00.01.01.00.060110
Ivan Celestino15.03.01.02.00.053120
Kevin Russell Malabanan15.01.04.00.00.051400
Alan McArdle15.01.06.04.00.051640
Jan Yap15.06.04.00.00.056400
Dan Siratkov15.02.05.02.00.052520
Hooman HD14.01.02.00.00.041200
Rejo Britto14.00.04.00.00.040400
Joshua Huang14.01.03.02.00.041320
Simon Bailey13.00.05.01.00.030510
Jong Kim12.00.01.01.00.020110
Brett Lerner12.03.03.00.00.023300
Zac Tolentino12.05.03.01.00.025310
Chris Brimble12.00.03.00.00.020300
Alvin Murillo12.02.01.01.00.022110
Mark Vincent Villavicencio12.02.04.01.01.022411
Thile Somaratne12.01.02.02.00.021220
Jeous Abano12.01.02.01.00.021210
Ryan Connor12.01.03.00.00.021300
Marko Buterin10.00.03.01.00.000310
Amar Thakkar00.00.00.00.00.000000
Zac Uren10.01.02.00.00.001200
Alvin Tolentino10.00.01.00.00.000100
Ben Simms10.01.02.01.00.001210
Mike Alesna10.00.03.00.00.000300
Bryan Ng00.00.00.00.00.000000
Angus Henskens00.00.00.00.00.000000
Lachie Basten00.00.00.00.00.000000
Synil Talite10.02.05.01.00.002510
Sam McMahon10.01.02.02.01.001221
Seil Park10.00.02.00.00.000200
Martin Ysip00.00.00.00.00.000000
Carlo Ocampo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Matthew Connor10.01.02.00.00.001200
Pat Cobrador10.00.02.01.00.000210
Naveen Chugh00.00.00.00.00.000000
Arif Hussian00.00.00.00.00.000000
Scott Saxby10.00.02.00.00.000200
Marko Markovic10.00.05.00.00.000500
Kyle Abourizk10.01.02.02.00.001220