Hornsby Men’s Social A Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Men’s Player Statistics

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Jordan Poweel117.06.05.01.01.0176511
Ben Thistleton313.31.015.32.30.34034671
Jared Brett412.31.06.52.00.04942680
Harry Frederick312.03.07.74.00.036923120
Will Cottle111.04.03.01.00.0114310
Ivan Yang310.72.03.73.70.032611110
Andrew Stibilj310.71.312.01.02.03243636
Marley Simbolon210.02.07.51.01.52041523
Daniel Slobedman110.01.07.00.00.0101700
Edz The Legend49.52.84.02.30.038111690
Christian Ing29.51.54.53.01.0193962
Kino Consul39.01.05.01.00.32731531
Tom Hillard19.01.08.02.00.091820
Brian Yang38.72.75.73.00.02681790
Daniel Stride28.53.03.51.50.0176730
Nick Roberts38.01.77.71.71.02452353
Dan Mooney47.52.85.81.00.330112341
Jordan Horo27.01.59.01.50.01431830
John Tablan26.00.52.01.50.0121430
Victor16.01.06.02.00.061620
Tony Caab35.71.02.71.00.0173830
Alan Mcardle35.70.78.01.00.31722431
Matthew Stride25.51.012.50.03.51122507
Tomas Bonato35.02.014.34.71.715643145
Tom Hillard15.03.06.03.00.053630
Jack Cameron45.00.36.51.30.02012650
Thomas Ralph35.00.33.30.70.01511020
Michael Levy44.80.54.00.80.01921630
Harry Eastwood34.72.73.00.70.0148920
Henry Schofield24.50.59.53.00.0911960
Kai Simbolon14.01.03.02.00.041320
Callum Ferguson34.00.71.31.00.0122430
John Lafkas33.71.74.31.00.01151330
Nathan Wall33.71.76.01.00.01151830
Justin Horo23.51.09.50.50.0721910
Aaron Halvey43.51.87.81.00.51473142
Alex Penn33.02.05.30.30.0961610
Ben Parker33.02.05.31.70.0961650
Aidan Mackie33.01.36.30.70.3941921
Daniel Coyle32.70.36.00.70.0811820
Nathan Wall22.50.02.51.00.550521
Mitchell Brooks32.01.37.30.70.0642220
Adam Page12.02.06.00.00.022600
Suraj Narayanan32.01.06.00.30.0631810
Justin Donovan21.51.510.53.01.0332162
Etan Vissel41.31.54.30.80.3561731
Ralph Griffiths21.00.54.50.00.021900
Harrison Lewis31.01.01.71.30.033540
Ethan Fraser-Hills31.01.36.00.70.7341822
Severin Fairfax40.80.81.30.30.033510
Ethan Dang40.80.02.00.30.030810
Glenn Badger30.71.03.30.00.0231000
Dylan Sherman00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dean Stride10.00.00.00.00.000000
Anvis Rui Li00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dominic Field20.01.51.51.00.003320
Josh Stuart00.00.00.00.00.000000
Alex Nicholls00.00.00.00.00.000000
Corey JW00.00.00.00.00.000000
Aaron Sandelowsky20.00.00.50.00.000100
Tom Gee00.00.00.00.00.000000