Hornsby Men’s Competitive Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Men’s Player Statistics

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Sam Jones614.51.77.71.30.887104685
Troy Petricevich614.23.213.53.20.2851981191
Callan Hughes114.03.020.01.00.01432010
Hon Hei Ko Kris211.51.02.51.00.0232520
Naveen Chugh211.52.57.01.50.52351431
Narada Kapao311.33.011.70.70.03493520
Jonah Faigen68.33.83.82.00.2502323121
Kid Dynamite68.22.03.02.20.0491218130
King Bergonia68.21.54.30.80.04992650
Angus Henskens68.04.54.81.20.048272970
Richard Chavaria38.01.73.00.30.0245910
Jeron Saradpon47.82.03.51.00.53181442
Michael Klein66.82.32.33.00.0411414180
John Tablan66.80.81.52.30.04159140
Kino Consul36.74.34.31.30.320131341
Ron Alviar56.62.02.61.60.233101381
Morgan Nicholson46.30.88.80.80.32533531
Alan McArdle46.31.010.81.00.82544343
Jason Johnston56.22.67.80.80.231133941
Christian Ing56.23.06.62.20.6311533113
Ben Lenehan56.00.86.80.40.43043422
Heshan Premachandra66.00.78.81.70.236453101
Brett Lerner26.01.56.01.50.01231230
Bob Causing55.61.43.61.00.42871852
Marko Vasovic45.52.37.51.30.52293052
Rv Aguila65.20.81.81.00.03151160
Ivan Elu65.01.53.21.00.03091960
Alvin Fu45.02.07.30.50.32082921
Cameron McKell45.01.35.01.80.02052070
Paulo Sarsonas45.01.31.00.30.0205410
Marko Markovic55.01.86.40.60.22593231
Sean McCormack64.51.36.70.70.82784045
Rahul Murthy64.50.77.00.80.72744254
Ivan Joson54.21.01.40.00.0215700
Kyle Harrison64.01.03.00.80.02461850
David Jeong14.01.03.03.00.041330
Nalfred Pascual44.01.55.30.80.31662131
Jean Bouzeid24.02.06.51.50.0841330
Tyler Wooldridge63.80.710.71.50.72346494
Stanley So53.81.03.41.00.21951751
Alvin Gonzales33.31.33.00.30.0104910
Jayson Anatacio53.00.84.61.40.01542370
Paterno Cobrador53.01.63.81.00.01581950
Mark Vincent Villavicencio62.81.22.80.50.21771731
Inaki Arrieta62.80.82.20.20.01751310
Dean Kovelis52.61.66.41.60.01383280
Paul Taqueban62.50.71.70.20.31541012
Karl Yadao42.51.34.30.50.01051720
Kim Patoc42.50.85.51.00.31032241
John Corpuz32.01.31.30.30.064410
Nestor Pelimer-Pangasian22.01.07.01.50.0421430
Simon Bailey32.00.34.70.30.0611410
Isaac Viray52.00.61.20.40.0103620
Jayjay Leonen61.81.02.50.70.01161540
Joseph Liu51.81.24.40.20.0962210
Alvin Murillo51.61.62.60.40.2881321
Michael Calda21.50.53.50.50.531711
Dan Siratkov61.31.53.81.50.0892390
Jess Muhi61.30.84.20.50.0852530
Lachie Basten51.20.85.60.80.0642840
Glenn Badger51.20.61.81.00.063950
Mike Alesna51.01.02.40.40.0551220
Larry Encio21.03.52.51.50.027530
Meynard Pasoquen41.00.31.50.00.041600
Jong Kim21.00.02.50.50.020510
BJ De Gracia40.80.30.80.00.031300
David Deidda20.51.04.50.50.512911
Derek Canete10.00.00.00.00.000000
Asees Rajput20.00.01.00.00.000200
Sean Bennett00.00.00.00.00.000000
Michael Kiks Leal30.00.32.30.30.001710
Butch Agregado60.01.21.00.30.207621
Barclay Kaipuke00.00.00.00.00.000000
Seil Park00.00.00.00.00.000000
Scott Saxby00.00.00.00.00.000000
Breezy Nuku50.01.42.61.20.0071360