Hornsby Men’s Social Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Hornsby Men’s Player Statistics

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alex Vaughan819.40.84.93.00.1155639241
Ryan McCarthy818.52.15.60.90.4148174573
Nicholas Kettle917.01.212.90.90.31531111683
Joseph Keys1015.81.99.11.40.21581991142
Nic Dulhunty813.41.17.81.80.5107962144
David Sherlock913.31.64.81.90.11201443171
Daniel Slobedman713.02.16.61.30.791154695
Daniel Stride512.61.26.02.20.063630110
Raymond Sun912.30.89.71.10.3111787103
Tom Bibby1012.11.65.61.00.21211656102
Yoshi Ikeuchi911.41.32.21.10.01031220100
Alan Mcardle811.01.911.31.40.5881590114
Matthew Stride411.01.510.31.01.54464146
Nick Roberts910.40.38.60.41.394377412
Oliver Dewey710.32.06.10.71.072144357
Tim Ahern89.50.94.91.40.176739111
John Iaonnis19.00.05.02.00.090520
John Abuan68.82.21.51.00.25313961
Ben Thistleton58.80.810.01.20.64445063
Max GoldBerger58.41.43.61.00.04271850
Christopher Virginiza58.40.64.20.80.04232140
Aidan McCloskey98.30.97.03.10.075863280
Jared Brett88.31.96.01.50.4661548123
Mognsrax Dumo28.00.00.51.00.0160120
Marcus Gaffney38.03.07.73.00.32492391
Ben Parker57.81.44.21.20.03972160
Christian Ing27.52.07.03.00.01541460
Ivan Yang87.12.13.91.90.1571731151
Stephen Wong97.01.46.20.81.1631356710
Tim Wong96.91.84.81.30.0621643120
Zachary Howe86.81.35.01.10.554104094
Ryan Kent96.61.23.12.10.2591128192
James Cannon106.61.15.50.80.666115586
Brian Yang96.41.13.91.80.1581035161
Mairice De Costa36.00.75.02.00.31821561
Tyler Woolridge16.00.010.01.01.0601011
Jesper Thomson95.90.83.60.40.35373243
Cameron Chilvers95.90.78.30.80.25367572
John Lafkas75.91.15.90.60.04184140
Sam Ellis55.80.83.60.60.02941830
Anthony Han95.81.04.70.80.25294272
Rizal Sugandi85.61.92.91.10.145152391
Christopher Kettle85.51.45.01.00.044114080
Jesse Connoley25.50.03.00.00.0110600
Aaron Halvey85.42.010.31.00.343168282
Dellan Mashingaidze75.41.46.00.70.638104254
Tony Caab95.21.45.61.40.1471350131
David Hook15.01.04.01.00.051410
Maiko John Bandal95.00.62.81.10.245525102
William Gaupset64.81.72.32.50.2291014151
Andy Chen84.43.43.40.90.135272771
Ryan Loveridge84.31.14.51.60.334936132
Michael Levy104.30.66.01.30.043660130
John Collosuano44.31.310.00.80.81754033
William Bernhardt84.31.45.10.60.434114153
Cameron Northrup104.20.84.10.70.14284171
Henry Schofield44.01.58.01.30.01663250
Morgan Relf104.00.66.70.50.44066754
Brandon Fernandes93.81.15.11.20.4341046114
Calvin Gilvizon73.71.32.30.30.02691620
Etan Vissel73.61.12.70.40.62581934
Justin Donovan83.50.97.82.00.828762166
Ethan Fraser-Hills93.40.85.91.10.731753106
Zac Turner93.40.67.21.60.031565140
Adam Irwin83.30.62.60.40.02652130
Thomas Ralph53.20.63.60.20.01631810
Callum Giffney73.10.34.90.70.32223452
Ginno Conde83.11.05.90.50.82584746
Kurt Goldberger43.00.86.00.00.31232401
Aruto Isobe83.00.42.30.90.02431870
Glenn Badger82.90.43.50.10.42332813
Aditya Chavda82.81.38.50.80.522106864
Jude Sherman62.80.83.00.00.01751800
James Pang42.80.54.31.30.01121750
Tim Morrison92.80.24.60.70.02524160
James Carbonie92.70.43.10.90.02442880
Callum DeCourt102.70.46.20.50.22746252
HY Au92.70.23.40.40.02423140
Dean Gongolidis72.61.06.10.70.31874352
Blake Hancock82.60.93.50.90.12172871
Blake Wilson92.31.02.12.10.021919190
Luke Klusman102.30.94.82.10.323948213
Maile Li72.30.75.01.00.41653573
Dominic Nguyen102.11.53.51.10.0211535110
Harrison Lewis72.10.62.90.90.01542060
Callum Ferguson62.01.53.00.70.01291840
Daniel Irwin72.01.16.10.90.31484362
Oliver Adey101.90.45.01.40.019450140
Josh Stapleton91.80.63.40.80.21653172
Ben Nogajski41.80.52.00.30.072810
Daniel Coyle91.81.06.61.40.116959131
Tommy Steele91.60.62.00.70.01451860
Kris Avila81.50.82.80.60.01262250
Angus Wheeler81.30.83.51.50.010628120
Sam McGuiness61.00.35.20.50.0623130
Aaron Sandelowsky90.70.33.60.60.0633250
Julian Okawa60.70.52.00.80.2431251
Ethan Dang70.60.31.60.30.0421120
Ethan Do90.20.41.60.70.0241460
Aryan Pokharna60.20.21.20.00.011700
Adam Van Saarloos90.20.31.00.00.023900
Dean Gongolidis10.00.00.00.00.000000
Lachlan Haynes10.00.01.01.00.000110
Dean Stride70.00.00.00.00.000000