Arncliffe Wednesdays Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Arncliffe

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Tuvshinjargal (TJ) Yungeren420.30.81.84.00.08137160
Ben Sutton418.02.87.81.50.372113161
Caibe Harrison317.31.05.31.00.75231632
Adam Taleb416.02.35.51.00.36492241
Munkhbat Altangerel215.50.03.51.50.0310730
Bayarjavkhlan Jargalsaikhan412.51.05.01.80.05042070
Cooper McGrath212.51.53.01.01.0253622
Jack Cupples212.01.510.51.50.02432130
Ivan Arisandy411.31.54.30.00.04561700
Mahmoud Sabra410.32.83.00.50.041111220
Tony Raad410.01.88.51.80.34073471
Robin Appel49.52.85.00.80.038112030
Butenbayar Mandakh38.71.06.02.00.02631860
Zac Matangi38.71.75.31.00.32651631
Tsolmon Dorjpalam38.71.38.00.30.32642411
Brad Liu48.52.04.31.80.33481771
Preston Carr28.03.03.50.50.0166710
William Zhuang27.52.05.50.50.51541111
Katoa Mairi47.51.36.80.81.33052735
Shinebayar Ganbatar46.80.54.31.00.32721741
Ali Khalil Taleb36.72.04.70.70.02061420
Travis Quayle26.50.05.00.00.01301000
Khalil Taleb46.51.39.01.30.32653651
Jeremy Huynh26.00.01.51.00.5120321
Nicholas Vasconez35.00.71.72.30.0152570
Chris Akkawi 45.01.02.50.80.02041030
Abdullah Mouhanna45.01.09.50.80.32043831
Desean Welsh24.52.54.00.00.095800
Dre Lang Carr24.51.07.00.51.5921413
Ibrahim Awada34.00.06.30.70.01201920
Vidan Radulovic14.02.07.00.01.042701
Ganbayar Gantulag43.81.04.00.00.01541600
Ali Bazzi43.80.85.30.50.01532120
Mohammad Dower33.31.06.00.30.01031810
Alex Xide Huang33.00.74.00.70.0921220
Tim Wong23.00.53.50.50.061710
Tamir Erdenetsetseg42.80.82.80.30.01131110
Patrick Garvey32.70.711.70.70.3823521
Mohammad Sabra22.00.04.01.50.040830
Nathan Ho32.00.03.30.00.0601000
Alex Saade32.01.73.00.00.065900
Will White12.01.03.00.00.021300
Munkhtamir Barsuren41.80.83.80.50.0731520
Jason Bazzi41.51.02.50.00.0641000
Mungunsukh Gantulag41.51.02.81.00.0641140
Mali Sinclair41.50.55.30.50.0622120
Joseph Kilua41.00.86.80.30.3432711
Israel Peet21.02.53.00.00.025600
Ahmad Hamka41.00.31.50.00.041600
Ahmad Malas40.80.52.30.50.032920
Youssef Taleb30.71.03.30.30.0231010
Noah Adams-Fawcett40.50.31.81.30.321751
Praj Mukhiya20.00.01.50.00.000300
Wissam Taleb00.00.00.00.00.000000
Hussein Taleb00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dale Sun10.02.04.00.00.002400
Kozma Khalife10.01.03.01.00.001310
Abhinav Suwal30.00.31.70.00.001500
Nick Retinas20.00.52.00.50.001410
Darius Welsh20.01.53.00.50.003610
Christian Cheung20.00.01.50.00.000300
Alex Casbolt00.00.00.00.00.000000
Baraa Arsgai20.00.01.50.00.000300
Kal Nahal40.00.53.30.00.0021300
Leslie Wong20.01.03.00.00.002600
Joey Robson20.00.00.50.00.000100