Arncliffe Wednesdays Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Arncliffe

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Michael Tjio321.71.74.03.30.065512100
Jetin Jacob819.02.04.01.10.0152163290
Tianqi ‘Hunter’ Yao214.52.07.55.00.029415100
Ali Bazzi914.21.04.80.90.212894382
Adam Taleb1013.41.66.51.10.61341665116
William Fu413.31.34.00.50.35351621
Tom Ding813.02.35.00.50.0104184040
Mahmoud Sabra812.62.65.10.90.1101214171
Ben Sutton812.54.512.81.80.410036102143
Da Wei Chen712.40.72.91.30.38752092
Diego Dawes 511.01.26.80.80.05563440
Allen Zhou811.00.95.61.10.58874594
Ali Khalil Taleb1010.60.84.41.40.0106844140
Nicholas Vasconez410.52.55.51.30.042102250
Noah Foli810.41.815.61.32.183141251017
Tino Chirara69.72.58.21.70.2581549101
Mohammad Issa79.70.93.40.70.06862450
Dimitri Lebesis99.71.87.41.60.1871667141
Bear Pan38.71.36.30.02.02641906
Ivan Arisandy68.21.74.71.30.049102880
Brad Liu77.65.75.90.90.453404163
Ross Wang77.41.12.40.90.45281763
Hadi Chahine76.61.35.31.60.046937110
Biggie Ding66.21.26.70.50.03774030
Robin Appel56.02.44.02.20.0301220110
Mali Sinclair55.80.46.80.80.22923441
Travis Quayle85.30.95.00.60.14274051
Hussain Farhat74.72.05.40.70.133143851
Maynark Medina34.70.01.00.00.0140300
Braden Wang54.60.81.81.40.4234972
Abdullah Mouhanna104.60.57.60.60.14657661
Kerfegar Parekh 44.51.53.83.00.018615120
Raghib Salah34.30.08.31.00.31302531
Mahmoud Moussa54.20.66.61.40.22133371
Ibrahim Awada84.10.45.11.00.93334187
Joey Robson14.00.06.01.00.040610
Hussein Sleiman54.01.64.60.40.02082320
Jayden De Freitas83.81.02.10.80.03081760
Marcus Aoun73.71.01.60.90.12671161
Jeremy Huynh73.70.71.30.70.1265951
Youssef Taleb103.70.64.60.90.93764699
Kobe Vonrhein73.60.14.70.40.12513331
Mohammad Dower53.61.07.60.40.01853820
Khalil Taleb103.51.27.50.90.635127596
Jason Bazzi93.40.96.30.60.23185752
Joseph Kilua63.20.37.81.50.71924794
Abbas’s Issaoui33.00.33.70.00.0911100
Jerry Yang73.01.04.00.70.12172851
Denis Xiao52.81.27.20.40.21463621
Tj Ventura52.80.22.41.20.01411260
Ahmad Malas62.71.34.30.70.21682641
Jerry Yang22.50.04.00.00.050800
Mohammed Ali52.21.44.01.60.21172081
Ahmad Hamka52.01.64.02.00.210820101
Paul Orphanides62.01.35.01.20.01283070
Sam Constable 62.00.31.80.80.01221150
Abhinav Suwal52.00.42.60.60.01021330
Zhiguang Chen22.00.00.00.00.040000
Jeff Wang22.01.53.00.00.043600
Alex Dai81.40.57.40.41.611459313
Percy Variava 71.40.63.40.60.01042440
Hussein Taleb31.30.71.70.30.042510
Mohammad Sabra71.00.62.90.40.0742030
Daniel Li41.01.34.81.30.0451950
Wilbert Wu50.80.04.00.20.2402011
Evans Li60.71.74.51.00.04102760
Christian Cheung70.70.41.61.00.0531170
Darren Jin40.50.31.80.00.021700
Nick Retinas80.40.42.00.60.0331650
Adam Tatana50.40.05.21.00.0202650
Noah Adams-Fawcett70.30.42.01.10.1231481
Will Cossetto60.30.32.20.30.0221320
Jiarui Peng00.00.00.00.00.000000
Windy Yang20.02.02.50.00.004500
Wissam Taleb30.00.01.70.00.000500