Midjuburi Ballers Red

Midjuburi Ballers Red

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Caibe Harrison810.41.65.01.10.183134091
Cooper McGrath911.23.94.02.10.11013536191
Daesean Welsh23.51.57.01.50.0731430
Danien Welsh514.43.49.02.61.2721745136
Darius Welsh414.51.52.52.30.55861092
Dre Lang Carr92.60.66.70.40.72356046
Jarram Duncan22.51.52.50.00.053500
Luke Gordon94.01.45.10.70.736134666
Maliyan Blair95.61.93.11.20.1501728111
Malu Moran25.51.56.02.00.51131241
PJ White42.50.52.30.30.0102910
Preston Carr109.12.76.12.00.1912761201