Old School

Old School

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Alexis Martinez29.01.02.51.50.0182530
Andoy Tanyag20.00.00.00.00.000000
Chris Lareza57.84.68.21.20.439234162
Christian Cabellon414.55.84.80.50.058231920
Daniel Salvador519.42.24.20.80.097112140
Drew Oce53.60.62.40.60.01831230
Ian Asturias20.00.00.00.00.000000
Kendric Joven312.03.75.71.70.036111750
Kenneth Joven37.71.75.71.31.02351743
Kevin Joven44.00.53.02.00.01621280
Marc Tanagan10.01.00.01.00.001010
Neil Gimutao46.31.810.01.00.52574042
Nino Luna51.63.63.20.00.08181600