Sacramento Wangs

Sacramento Wangs

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Andrew Peng25.01.53.01.50.5103631
Andrew Wang45.30.83.81.80.02131570
Angus Waldon61.31.25.71.20.0873470
Aranya Ghose20.00.02.51.00.000520
Asif Hasibish00.00.00.00.00.000000
Brandon Leyba73.00.74.01.70.121528121
Christopher Iannuzzi813.02.312.51.90.010418100150
Joshua Cappello62.70.32.50.50.01621530
Louis Banning-Taylor00.00.00.00.00.000000
Nicholas Hoang41.50.82.51.30.0631050
Owen Zhang30.70.73.70.70.0221120
Thomas Newham710.42.05.12.40.0731436170