Social Saturdays

ALL PLAYERS

Social Saturdays

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ben Planinic327.02.310.01.00.38173031
Boya Sun320.32.05.31.30.06161640
Edward Li318.01.04.71.70.05431450
Jason Khoa218.01.52.52.50.0363550
Jonas Rothrock117.01.010.05.01.01711051
Will Sun215.53.02.01.50.0316430
Edward Lewin315.32.34.01.00.34671231
Weijian Zhang114.02.06.00.00.0142600
Oscar Shum312.72.73.00.70.0388920
Jacky Lee312.73.37.70.30.338102311
William Tong312.32.38.30.70.33772521
Sarp Saydam212.00.010.50.50.02402110
Matthew Lewin311.01.35.30.70.33341621
Xiyuan Chen111.02.05.00.00.0112500
Hugo Wicks310.71.33.01.30.0324940
Connor Simos210.02.05.50.50.02041110
Hale Zhao39.31.39.32.70.72842882
James Xie39.00.76.00.01.32721804
Leo Zhang38.32.310.71.00.02573230
RJ Hu38.31.03.00.00.0253900
Aasish Joshi28.01.51.01.50.0163230
Panayioti Leodaritsis37.73.04.00.70.02391220
Quentin Qiu37.05.76.72.00.021172060
Julius Skye27.03.511.50.50.01472310
Zach Chen36.74.05.01.30.720121542
Nicholas Trotter26.51.56.01.50.01331230
Tom McManus36.31.79.30.30.01952810
Iver Liang26.04.05.50.50.01281110
Eugene Qiu35.71.71.70.30.0175510
Dwight Yane15.02.00.00.00.052000
Pierce Cole24.50.53.50.00.091700
Oli Knapp24.50.55.50.00.0911100
William Sun34.30.31.30.30.0131410
Randy Su34.01.72.01.00.0125630
Peter Xia14.01.011.02.03.0411123
Jerry Zhang14.00.01.00.00.040100
Hanshi Wen24.02.03.51.00.084720
James Sarikas23.50.53.51.50.071730
Jay Zhu22.50.51.00.50.051210
Jaden Walsh32.30.71.70.00.072500
Ben Yin12.00.02.02.00.020220
Praveen Ramchandani22.01.52.50.50.043510
Charlie Newton-John22.01.06.00.50.0421210
Phillip Xie12.03.01.00.00.023100
Michael Cheng12.01.05.01.00.021510
Aaron Meyer22.01.03.50.00.042700
Tom Smelt32.00.33.00.00.061900
Rui Chen12.03.05.01.00.023510
Zhiyang Lai12.00.05.00.00.020500
Amit Dharamdasani21.50.50.50.00.031100
Jeremy Liao31.30.01.00.70.040320
Alan Weng31.33.04.71.00.0491430
Danuka Tennakoon21.01.02.00.00.022400
Will Doughty21.00.53.00.00.021600
Allen Guo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ben Ireland00.00.00.00.00.000000
Matt Jensen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Elvis Quach00.00.00.00.00.000000
Agustin De Gennaro00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joshua Sechi30.00.30.70.00.001200
Anthony Choi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Fergus Grady10.02.03.01.01.002311
Christian Saunders00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sam Rich00.00.00.00.00.000000
James Walkers20.00.05.00.00.0001000
Mike Nojiri10.00.00.00.00.000000
Andy Tao00.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry Sit00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ray Lei20.01.53.50.00.003700
George Lin00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jinyin Ling10.00.02.00.00.000200
Patrick Mao00.00.00.00.00.000000
Qianli Ma10.00.06.00.00.000600
Pero Han10.01.02.00.01.001201
Jarren Dang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jonas Rothrock00.00.00.00.00.000000