Social Saturdays

ALL PLAYERS

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Fynn Winter825.61.94.01.80.32051532142
Adam Taleb723.02.36.61.60.31611646112
Alexis Joven722.32.06.73.10.01561447220
Julius Macasil721.72.37.11.00.0152165070
Xavier Monroe121.05.018.00.00.02151800
Joe Roche720.62.17.90.90.0144155560
George Jabbour619.01.04.20.30.011462520
Yitian Zou119.02.06.03.00.0192630
Greyson Wei519.02.410.23.20.6951251163
Tuvshinjargal (TJ) Yungeren1018.91.42.02.70.11891420271
Nick Kettle818.90.612.50.50.8151510046
Lachie Haynes818.81.34.80.00.0150103800
Matt Gabriel Mercadal618.85.55.53.20.51133333193
Ash Backlund918.43.413.21.40.916631119138
Bradley Downing318.33.09.31.72.35592857
Lucas Daquel418.32.05.82.00.57382382
Keelan N.918.24.16.61.40.01643759130
Alvin Feng518.01.85.81.40.29092971
Purevbaatar Narantuya718.05.03.02.90.11263521201
Anfernee Yee118.01.02.00.00.0181200
Tom Gleeson118.03.09.00.00.0183900
Munkhbat Altangerel617.71.23.71.50.010672290
Jayden Liang217.52.04.51.51.0354932
James Tilson417.51.39.32.00.37053781
Marley Henare917.42.76.20.90.0157245680
Jarram Duncan717.31.44.43.00.01211031210
Leo Hu517.21.63.01.40.08681570
Ansen Zhou117.02.05.02.00.0172520
Conor Corcoran817.01.94.82.60.11361538211
Dylan Dong117.01.01.02.00.0171120
Roman Stathis117.01.02.03.01.0171231
Nick Jackson117.02.06.00.00.0172600
Ben Sutton716.73.18.71.30.3117226192
Mitchell Scott816.41.88.01.62.513114641320
Oliver Lee116.02.03.04.00.0162340
Jai Townsend116.03.04.01.00.0163410
Marlon Mosely816.03.84.92.10.61283039175
Riley Pierce415.82.06.81.50.36382761
Jawad Hussein615.83.34.30.80.295202651
Daniel Palacio515.82.67.40.81.479133747
Miles Yuen615.71.74.31.80.0941026110
Ziyao Tang615.71.39.71.50.09485890
Leon Xue815.32.07.10.50.0122165740
Mark Sinang715.32.44.02.30.01071728160
Alex Lim Jimenez115.03.03.01.00.0153310
Tom Ballhausen115.02.010.00.01.01521001
Edan Ashou115.01.011.00.00.01511100
Aiden McCloskey215.01.06.52.00.53021341
Josh Stuart814.91.44.02.60.11191132211
JK Kazzi614.83.55.22.20.2892131131
Kaleb Cheng614.80.84.52.30.389527142
Bayarjavkhlan Jargalsaikhan514.60.85.02.00.073425100
Adam Taleb1014.52.96.71.50.31452967153
Zac Matangi314.31.010.30.30.04333110
Alex Sleiman 814.31.93.60.60.0114152950
Josh Gleeson914.11.35.00.70.2127124562
Calvin Li714.02.43.61.60.1981725111
Noah Thomas114.010.05.04.00.01410540
Charlie Webber114.01.03.01.02.0141312
Nate Page114.03.06.04.00.0143640
James Arthur 713.93.06.30.60.097214440
XinLiang Xiao313.71.35.31.30.04141640
Peter Hoang713.72.08.42.10.1961459151
Max Gallant713.61.37.30.60.19595141
Bolu Xu213.50.512.51.00.02712520
Jetin Jacob413.51.57.50.80.05463030
Kieran Corcoran813.41.13.11.10.410792593
Gabe Poidevin613.31.39.80.52.780859316
Ibrahim Santangelo 613.31.213.80.81.08078356
Keeto Browne113.010.07.04.00.01310740
Garwayne Abello113.00.03.01.00.0130310
William Yan812.82.54.92.30.11022039181
Tumenbayr Battumur312.71.31.74.30.33845131
Jackson Baker812.62.03.61.10.0101162990
Jason Kim712.60.66.12.00.188443141
Sukhbat Lkhagvasuren612.52.23.31.70.0751320100
Branden Lim612.50.73.83.70.075423220
Bill Zhu212.51.02.00.00.0252400
Elias Ashak812.51.99.11.01.0100157388
Arvin Aventura712.45.04.74.70.1873533331
Jan Mark Bugaoisan712.41.47.91.10.987105586
Lyxren Xiang512.41.23.62.20.062618110
Anson Zhou712.34.03.72.10.1862826151
Zavier Hamilton812.34.59.41.61.1983675139
Marc Tubella712.31.68.31.30.386115892
Ken Tsang312.32.75.71.02.03781736
Tom Bibby612.21.05.30.50.27363231
Eric Jiang512.22.83.21.80.261141691
Leo Hsieh612.22.77.51.00.273164561
Scott Johnstone712.12.76.31.90.1851944131
Jacob Johnson112.00.01.01.00.0120110
Josh Russell712.03.710.72.01.1842675148
Will Wiggins112.02.05.02.00.0122520
Shijia Ma312.00.74.71.70.03621450
Brad Liu1011.82.33.91.10.71182339117
Duy Nguyen711.72.35.10.90.082163660
Mu Cheng711.61.18.11.10.78185785
Michael James611.51.78.71.01.7691052610
Hunter Yao211.51.01.01.50.0232230
Daniel Cavallaro811.51.93.61.40.0921529110
Mahmoud Sabra611.52.23.70.70.069132240
Mohammed Hussein811.42.84.80.90.091223870
Zhaokang Xu511.41.42.81.20.05771460
Tyrone Lawson511.40.23.21.40.05711670
Ali Khalil Taleb911.31.25.31.60.21021148142
Tulga Naranbaatar611.21.75.51.20.367103372
Yin Tian Xiang511.21.48.21.20.85674164
Getmo Moleno611.21.52.31.70.067914100
Caibe Harrison1011.21.25.21.00.51121252105
Jenish Lama Thing911.21.07.11.00.310196493
Edsel Jay Ano-os611.01.75.23.20.0661031190
Bruce Sham111.01.07.01.00.0111710
Kiyan Boyd Hereora-Lindog611.01.37.30.70.76684444
Mufaro Tumbare111.02.04.03.00.0112430
Luther Juric111.00.04.01.00.0110410
Hao Wang111.00.04.01.00.0110410
Jack Cupples811.01.08.10.90.08886570
Ethan Wilks111.02.05.03.01.0112531
Christian Sleiman811.04.67.81.40.9883762117
Bat-orgil Purevbaatar511.01.83.61.40.05591870
Joshua Kazzi710.92.97.41.30.676205294
Christopher Sikiotis710.90.96.90.70.47664853
Siu On Chan910.91.85.21.91.19816471710
James Xu910.80.98.90.80.39788073
Joshua Gaylon610.81.83.51.70.0651121100
Nicholas Saoud 910.82.02.62.70.2971823242
Tony Raad910.73.07.11.60.4962764144
Liam Spiropoulos510.60.63.22.20.053316110
Jiahao Lin710.62.06.40.60.174144541
Alex Yoo710.60.97.40.70.37465252
Caibe Harrison510.61.05.81.20.65352963
Jiayuan Yang510.61.05.60.41.85352829
Weichong Wang510.41.64.61.00.05282350
Paul Xing910.31.83.40.70.093163160
Joey Abdou810.32.83.82.30.0822230180
Windy Yang710.31.07.00.30.47274923
Tom Gleeson810.32.05.40.90.382164372
Bruce Sham610.21.78.71.00.061105260
Maliyan Blair210.02.02.01.50.0204430
Jaiden Chee610.01.24.33.80.060726230
Jai Townsend110.03.02.01.00.0103210
Sam Cooper 110.00.07.00.00.0100700
Oscar Walters-Green810.02.36.00.90.180184871
Khalil Taleb79.91.710.61.40.6691274104
Salesi Lata79.93.911.63.00.4692781213
Zachary Howe99.92.05.71.80.7891851166
Yitian Zou79.92.78.41.00.969195976
Samuel Huang79.91.08.00.90.46975663
Jack Chiu89.91.03.31.50.179826121
Conor Corcoran89.91.32.91.30.0791023100
Joo Wan Kim89.80.66.00.50.17854841
Leon Cao89.81.94.60.80.078153760
Christian Varlokostas69.81.21.71.20.05971070
Cameron Chilvers99.71.212.00.70.6871110865
Erdenebat Tur39.71.34.71.30.02941440
Adam Sadek79.70.612.43.11.168487228
Ralph Griffiths79.61.76.11.60.0671243110
Jason Zhu59.61.06.21.40.24853171
Dion Carnivale79.61.94.31.10.067133080
Erfan Shang49.52.52.51.80.038101070
Zhengyang He29.50.03.00.50.0190610
Zhining Du29.51.02.52.50.5192551
Tang Ziyao79.40.64.00.30.06642820
Nicholas Vasconez89.41.33.60.90.075102970
Jackson Figueiras89.42.33.80.90.175183071
Fergus Kinsley-Willis79.30.79.11.00.36556472
Mohamed Issa59.20.65.00.80.04632540
Jack Bush69.21.35.80.31.855835211
Ali Khalil Taleb69.20.84.81.00.05552960
Bayden Sullivan89.10.36.50.60.07325250
Leo Zhang79.13.38.60.70.064236050
Tim Lewis-Wescon79.10.98.91.10.36466282
Jordan Sintras19.01.05.01.00.091510
Jan Earl Austria79.00.91.00.30.0636720
Robyn Jargalsaikhan19.01.04.01.00.091410
Zoljargal Battsagaan29.03.52.50.00.0187500
Ivan Arisandy69.01.33.30.30.05482020
Alan Li79.03.33.03.30.1632321231
Hongyuan Bao29.00.54.50.50.0181910
Henry Jiang19.00.03.02.01.090321
Ry Meadows69.01.83.81.00.054112360
Mo Lata59.01.47.21.00.04573650
William Tjhia19.01.02.00.00.091200
Darius Welsh29.02.01.02.00.0184240
Cooper McGrath69.01.72.52.80.0541015170
Mengchao Wang19.00.02.02.00.090220
Don King98.91.65.22.10.0801447190
Sonasi Esau78.93.711.11.70.3622678122
Kierth Figues78.92.37.31.61.76216511112
Neal O’Brien78.90.93.02.10.062621150
Harry Yan48.82.013.51.51.53585466
Zach Wong 88.81.94.00.90.070153270
Da Wei48.82.02.80.80.33581131
Tsolmon Dorjpalam38.71.38.00.30.32642411
Mathew Li78.71.13.01.70.061821120
Mujie Chen38.71.05.71.01.72631735
Mack Liu38.70.75.00.71.02621523
Calvin Ung78.71.07.70.30.46175423
Luke Gordon98.61.33.60.90.377123283
Nacho Yang68.50.55.70.80.05133450
Tuvshinjargal Yungeren58.43.01.42.80.042157140
Harry Lee98.42.85.41.70.3762549153
Sulaiman Hussain78.31.95.61.10.058133980
Randall Cheng48.30.32.30.00.5331902
Jonathan Lyons98.30.87.20.90.67576585
Zac Hafner78.30.93.31.30.35862392
Aj de Lara68.30.55.30.50.05033230
Darcy Mullins98.31.04.80.80.27594372
Junran Jiang38.32.04.30.00.02561300
Matt Jensen68.21.05.81.20.24963571
Robin Appel98.12.45.01.10.1732245101
Bear Pan88.12.06.90.41.065165538
Anson Qiu18.00.014.00.00.0801400
Wesley Chiang18.01.00.01.00.081010
Matt McElhone18.05.06.00.00.085600
Songkun Ruan28.00.02.50.50.5160511
Josh Collier58.01.44.80.80.04072440
Kyle Zhang88.01.54.61.50.8641237126
James Tarte18.03.05.00.00.083500
Charles Mao58.01.49.21.00.04074650
Jason Zhu18.02.00.00.00.082000
Jalen Merritt38.03.33.71.30.024101140
Malu Moran18.01.05.01.00.081510
Wang Zi Chong58.02.62.82.60.0401314130
Teddy Xie58.01.61.81.20.0408960
David Watson77.91.912.60.72.4551388517
Joshua Nguyen87.91.52.00.60.163121651
David Paurini87.91.18.80.60.06397050
Willer Wang97.91.27.11.40.6711164135
Cooper McGrath87.90.84.40.90.36363572
Anuj Khatri67.82.05.01.30.047123080
Chris Ha57.81.64.81.20.23982461
ChunWai Chiu47.82.55.51.30.031102250
Louis Lau47.81.33.80.30.03151510
Trevor Monsod87.81.31.80.40.062101430
Scott Trevana 97.81.64.21.30.0701438120
Butenbayar Mandakh77.71.75.41.70.3541238122
Daniel Pascale97.71.73.91.20.1691535111
Aidan O’Donnell37.70.75.70.00.02321700
Jason Welmer37.71.78.71.30.32352641
Nick Poi37.71.34.32.00.32341361
Dylan Dong37.71.75.73.00.02351790
Zeke Gu67.70.74.70.70.24642841
Ben Parker57.60.62.21.20.03831160
Khalil Taleb87.61.07.31.30.361858102
Palden Singhe57.60.41.62.00.03828100
Yize Wang57.62.23.81.00.038111950
Steven Li57.62.63.42.40.2381317121
Whatu Moran67.51.03.01.70.245618101
Jermane Cheung27.51.51.50.00.0153300
Caleb Dykes47.51.86.52.00.83072683
Deepak Basrai67.50.712.80.80.54547753
Almond Baduria47.52.86.31.00.330112541
Nelson Nie67.51.86.31.20.745113874
Louis Lau67.54.52.70.80.045271650
Yijie Yang47.50.51.50.80.0302630
Justin Huang87.41.86.11.11.6591449913
Reagon Ho77.41.35.30.90.15293761
Lachlan Honey87.40.62.51.30.459520103
Ben Mobbs77.42.09.41.41.1521466108
Justin Lee87.40.99.51.10.15977691
Joel Ditcham67.30.87.01.80.344542112
Hengxi Wang67.31.03.70.80.04462250
Jack Jensen67.30.514.01.50.24438491
Maliyan Blair47.32.06.80.80.02982730
Leon Cao47.31.83.80.80.02971530
Preston Carr77.31.65.72.00.0511140140
Jaye Camilleri97.20.96.20.40.16585641
Derrick Chen97.22.34.60.80.165214171
John Zhao67.20.83.71.80.043522110
Chris Kettle97.21.08.20.70.06597460
Sam Howes67.21.53.51.20.04392170
Amr Odeh87.11.05.01.80.157840141
Zhiren Guan17.00.01.00.01.070101
Max Craven77.01.410.02.60.4491070183
Kevin Wu77.02.15.01.90.0491535130
Rizal Sugandi17.01.01.04.00.071140
Xiaofu Ashou57.01.04.60.60.23552331
Lachlan Trembath67.01.54.72.00.042928120
Mark Reoliquio77.01.35.41.90.149938131
Dainen Welsh17.02.03.01.01.072311
Sean Robinson17.02.010.00.00.0721000
Suren Deva selliah67.03.33.23.20.2422019191
Katoa Mairi97.00.86.31.01.163757910
Lalit Bhandari 96.90.63.41.00.16253191
Warren Jiang76.91.99.91.11.048136987
Will Braithwaite-Young76.90.44.90.70.64833454
Simon Chen56.83.01.22.00.034156100
Darius Welsh56.82.84.01.01.234142056
Jack Xi66.81.73.51.20.041102170
Cameron Warnock56.82.24.61.00.434112352
Bold-erdene Tur56.80.83.82.00.434419102
Omar El-Sobihy66.81.53.70.50.04192230
Raymond Elia 96.82.17.01.00.461196394
Jade Eckhoff46.81.55.80.50.02762320
Presley Ting46.81.83.51.80.02771470
Patrick Garvey86.81.410.40.40.154118331
Zhikai Lai66.70.73.51.00.04042160
Ali Assoud76.70.75.01.10.14753581
Ryan Tanevski66.71.29.21.21.04075576
Chian Bocks36.70.04.00.30.02001210
Chengxu Li56.62.82.60.60.233141331
Jeremy Rabago76.61.04.70.70.04673350
William Haskell56.60.47.20.21.83323619
Shekhar Sharma56.60.83.20.20.03341610
Adam Huang66.53.85.72.20.0392334130
Hanz Kristensen 66.50.86.70.30.73954024
Mingchen Wei46.51.04.00.50.02641620
Tim Morrison76.40.97.02.40.045649170
Simon Cheng76.40.96.90.60.64564844
Luke Noorbergen86.41.16.30.60.45195053
Charbel Azzi86.42.17.11.80.4511757143
Wenlong Xu36.31.77.71.30.31952341
Daniel Wang46.32.83.50.30.025111410
Taylor Pocock86.30.53.31.40.150426111
William Zhuang86.31.16.51.10.15095291
Jarryd Lassen46.31.55.31.00.02562140
Desmend Han96.31.31.90.20.057121720
Hadi Hijazi46.30.83.31.80.02531370
Percy Wu66.30.72.50.80.03841550
Nino Yang96.31.43.61.10.0571332100
Jadon Sun66.30.82.33.00.038514180
Darcy Cohen66.22.711.23.00.5371667183
Darius Welsh66.21.32.00.50.03781230
York Yan66.22.23.81.30.237132381
Stephen Morrissey 56.22.05.00.40.431102522
Shawn Zu56.21.06.40.00.23153201
Abdullah Mouhanna106.10.611.30.80.361611383
Zachery Teller86.11.47.41.60.8491159136
XuanQi Zhang36.01.08.00.00.31832401
Jimbo Abangan16.01.04.01.00.061410
Hadi Chaouk16.01.02.01.01.061211
Phil Salem16.02.02.01.00.062210
Nemo Kanemo16.00.09.00.00.060900
Chris Davis66.00.32.30.50.03621430
Yonghao Ma46.00.31.00.50.0241420
Hao Su16.01.02.01.00.061210
Josh Pedialis86.01.08.31.10.64886695
Wataro Tsurubuchi16.00.03.00.00.060300
Paul Xing16.01.02.03.00.061230
Chris Marshall16.02.011.00.01.0621101
Eugene Chow16.01.02.00.00.061200
David Makoi75.91.06.10.60.94174346
Rich Camilli95.92.01.70.80.053181570
Josh Gardiner95.81.07.40.70.25296762
Samuel Sioris55.80.65.20.20.42932612
Bilguun Ganbold55.82.43.82.40.2291219121
Dean Kovelis85.82.36.82.00.4461854163
Gary Yan 55.83.81.82.20.029199110
Jonathan Llamzon45.81.82.80.80.02371130
Qiaoxi Xie45.80.59.31.31.02323754
Athanasios Boufeas65.80.58.70.20.33535212
Jun Yi65.80.24.01.00.03512460
Siqi Zhao55.81.01.61.00.0295850
Daniel Norris65.71.06.01.30.03463680
David Tang95.71.24.11.00.051113790
Kevin Phan65.71.23.31.70.034720100
Russel Yango65.71.27.31.70.334744102
Wylie Durrans95.61.15.00.60.350104553
Luke Gordon75.61.47.30.60.139105141
Ali Bazzi75.60.95.70.40.03964030
Connor Carr55.61.05.81.20.62852963
Ziyi Li65.51.03.30.70.23362041
Jesse Low85.51.34.11.00.044103380
Rancol He65.51.82.30.70.033111440
George Nie25.51.01.51.00.5112321
Tony Caab65.51.03.71.31.03362286
Joey Robson65.51.83.30.20.333112012
Jeremy Zhu55.41.43.61.40.02771870
Jarram Duncan55.41.43.20.60.02771630
Zac Matangi95.41.65.10.60.149144651
Jason Munns55.41.03.21.40.02751670
Tommy Steele75.41.02.00.90.03871460
Eric Zhang 35.30.72.70.30.0162810
Aaron Halvey65.31.08.70.80.83265255
Simon Ramsey35.33.06.30.70.31691921
Bryce Xu75.32.14.01.00.337152872
Daesean Welsh75.31.33.00.10.13792111
William Tan65.31.31.21.70.03287100
Will Keith45.31.06.00.50.02142420
Michael Mi55.21.02.20.80.02651140
Josh Sioris65.21.82.71.20.031111670
Tony Chan55.20.62.60.60.02631330
Hon Bun Tse55.21.02.21.00.22651151
Kyle Hu85.11.35.80.81.3411046610
Yijun Zou75.11.72.70.90.136121961
Sam Reucassel85.10.93.90.60.04173150
Hayden Floreani15.01.05.01.02.051512
William Zhang15.00.01.00.00.050100
Zixiong He45.00.84.00.30.02031610
Brandon Fernandes55.00.66.40.20.02533210
KC Ko15.02.01.02.01.052121
Tom Writer15.00.01.00.00.050100
Scott Huang15.04.04.00.01.054401
Huawei Jiang15.00.03.00.01.050301
Zihao Chen45.01.54.00.50.32061621
Nik Radavski75.00.97.91.02.035655714
Jai Raina45.01.05.51.30.32042251
Shi Tian Hong45.00.83.30.50.52031322
Aaron Du 45.00.38.01.30.32013251
Dre Lang Carr75.00.78.00.70.73555655
Keson Chen65.01.28.20.81.03074956
Jayson Madariaga35.00.33.30.30.01511010
Patrick Quintana15.01.01.03.00.051130
Shinebayar Ganbatar84.90.55.40.60.33944352
Kevin Hu74.91.35.32.10.134937151
Shubby Sapkota84.80.85.02.50.138640201
Brendan Keane44.80.82.50.80.01931030
Thomas Ng64.81.74.21.20.229102571
Jesse Williams64.71.02.80.20.02861710
Ryan Wang 34.70.32.31.00.3141731
Jorey Adaniel64.70.72.30.50.02841430
Charles Yin34.71.02.30.30.0143710
Luke Bechara84.61.18.40.80.03796760
Travis Quayle74.60.45.60.70.13233951
Joel Chand 94.60.99.41.10.141885101
Lorenzo Casaol74.60.93.31.00.63262374
Reagan Barnes74.60.68.90.90.13246261
Preston Carr74.61.72.70.40.332121932
Macen Tucker54.61.25.22.00.023626100
 Logan Bramble84.51.57.01.00.036125680
Wang Hengxi44.50.01.80.30.0180710
Jordan Mirabile64.51.39.01.80.027854110
Maxi Guilday24.50.57.01.00.5911421
Adrian Ivanoff84.40.93.80.10.43573013
Zaid Ali74.40.37.11.10.13125081
Ibrahim Awada74.40.16.70.60.13114741
Rose Ma84.41.36.61.80.3351053142
Bryce Webster74.40.76.40.60.13154541
Jin Teng44.30.32.50.30.01711010
Matthew Gow74.30.32.60.10.03021810
Jackson Wang44.32.05.30.80.01782130
Yinan Sun44.31.03.50.50.01741420
Callum Gasowski64.30.83.80.30.02652320
Hugh Finlayson64.31.32.52.70.026815160
Zhisheng Li34.31.02.31.00.0133730
Richard Jiang64.30.32.20.70.22621341
Erico Baradi84.31.46.31.30.1341150101
Sodnomdovchin Sayajargal74.31.43.91.10.430102783
Desean Welsh94.23.63.10.20.338322823
Pauli Tatsis64.22.24.51.20.025132770
Jeremy Huynh64.20.32.50.50.22521531
Kwok Fung94.11.16.31.10.2371057102
Chris Akkawi 94.11.12.70.70.037102460
Steven So94.11.02.20.30.13792031
Lucas Thomson-Moore74.10.96.41.30.12964591
Alex Xide Huang74.11.12.60.40.02981830
Cyril Pasco94.13.01.42.00.0372713180
Routh Pa84.12.14.10.80.033173360
Wayne Segars24.01.06.50.00.0821300
Vidan Radulovic14.02.07.00.01.042701
Suld Sulide14.01.03.00.00.041300
Jeffrey Starreveld14.01.03.00.00.041300
Abdullah Mouhanna34.00.39.70.30.01212910
Patrick Stojkou-Spencer54.00.42.61.00.42021352
Tongpu Shu24.01.04.00.50.082810
Malcolm Leabon64.00.58.00.50.22434831
Charles Cardano64.00.82.50.50.32451532
Lawrence Lu34.00.72.71.00.0122830
Dasher Stewart14.05.08.05.01.045851
Archibald Toahan Lin44.02.34.31.30.01691750
Ganbayar Gantulag64.01.03.30.00.02462000
Abdul Wilson74.00.96.11.40.028643100
Khulan Sergelen54.01.67.81.00.42083952
Luka Jiang34.00.74.70.00.01221400
Frank Ding64.01.54.51.70.224927101
Wilson Wang44.00.83.80.30.01631510
Will White74.00.32.30.10.02821610
Franky Wang54.01.01.41.00.0205750
Stefan Michael14.00.04.02.01.040421
Josh Macdessi14.02.04.02.00.042420
Jiahao Li64.00.34.20.50.72422534
Jayden El-Jalkh83.91.96.61.30.1311553101
Mark Castrisos83.90.42.61.50.031321120
Ryan Nemec73.90.93.91.10.12762781
Michael Okine 73.91.03.10.90.12772261
Anthony Spiropoulos83.90.62.50.30.03152020
Ka Lun Ng63.80.53.00.70.02331840
Jack Priddis43.81.07.30.80.51542932
Daniel Maini93.80.93.31.00.03483090
Brad Liu53.82.02.20.40.219101121
Chengxu Li53.81.43.01.00.01971550
Xianda Hu53.81.24.20.80.81962144
Dale Sun63.82.02.30.80.023121450
Adam Brown53.80.85.00.60.21942531
Josh Rosewarne33.70.75.30.70.31121621
Qinzhou Chen73.70.64.11.30.12642991
Omar Shiyab33.71.01.00.30.0113310
Evan Ou83.61.01.81.30.029814100
Ian Huang53.61.05.20.80.21852641
Kun Sun83.60.41.60.10.02931310
Mohammad Sabra53.60.63.61.20.01831860
Ian Huang73.60.72.30.30.02551620
Shijia Ma53.61.81.20.40.0189620
Arthur Wong83.60.55.30.50.42944243
Dean Bennett73.60.32.11.40.025215100
Jack Anasson43.50.52.80.50.01421120
Zhu Yi Cheng23.51.02.00.00.072400
Raymond Song83.51.16.90.60.42895553
Hao Zhang83.51.81.40.60.028141150