Social Saturdays

ALL PLAYERS

Social Saturdays

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ben Planinic427.33.010.00.80.5109124032
Will Sun320.04.02.02.30.06012670
Xiyuan Chen219.05.011.03.00.038102260
Boya Sun418.02.35.81.30.07292350
Edward Li318.01.04.71.70.05431450
Edward Lewin414.82.35.01.30.35992051
Jonas Rothrock214.52.09.03.51.02941872
Weijian Zhang214.52.58.51.00.02951720
Jason Khoa313.72.33.32.00.04171060
Jacky Lee413.03.08.30.50.352123321
James Xie413.02.08.00.01.35283205
William Tong412.32.58.30.50.349103321
Matthew Lewin412.01.86.01.00.54872442
Oscar Shum412.03.84.00.80.048151630
Kyuho Lee112.05.05.03.01.0125531
Connor Simos310.72.05.30.70.03261620
Aasish Joshi310.01.32.31.30.0304740
Leo Zhang49.82.310.81.00.03994340
Sarp Saydam39.70.79.00.30.02922710
Hugo Wicks49.31.54.81.50.03761960
Hale Zhao39.31.39.32.70.72842882
Panayioti Leodaritsis48.32.86.80.80.033112730
Iver Liang38.04.05.71.00.324121731
RJ Hu48.01.84.81.00.03271940
Quentin Qiu47.35.07.82.50.0292031100
Matt Jensen17.04.06.02.00.074620
Zach Chen47.03.34.31.00.528131742
Roy Zhou17.01.05.01.00.071510
Nicholas Trotter26.51.56.01.50.01331230
Randy Su46.31.82.81.00.02571140
Ben Yin26.01.02.51.00.0122520
Michael Chen26.00.55.50.50.01211110
Jay Zhu36.02.32.72.00.0187860
Qianli Ma25.51.09.02.00.01121840
Tom McManus45.31.39.50.50.02153820
Hanshi Wen35.02.05.01.30.01561540
Dwight Yane15.02.00.00.00.052000
Julius Skye34.73.011.30.30.01493410
Peter Xia24.53.511.51.02.0972324
Pierce Cole24.50.53.50.00.091700
Eugene Qiu44.51.52.30.30.0186910
William Sun34.30.31.30.30.0131410
Phillip Xie24.02.03.00.00.084600
Tom Smelt43.80.52.80.00.01521100
James Sarikas23.50.53.51.50.071730
Pero Han23.01.03.01.00.562621
Rui Chen23.03.54.00.50.067810
Oli Knapp33.00.34.00.00.0911200
Jerry Zhang22.01.53.00.00.043600
James Walkers32.00.04.00.00.0601200
Praveen Ramchandani22.01.52.50.50.043510
Jaden Walsh41.80.81.50.50.073620
Jeremy Liao41.50.01.00.50.060420
Alan Weng41.52.53.80.80.06101530
Charlie Newton-John31.31.04.30.30.0431310
Aaron Meyer31.31.04.00.00.0431200
Amit Dharamdasani31.01.01.00.00.033300
Danuka Tennakoon21.01.02.00.00.022400
Will Doughty30.70.73.70.00.0221100
Ray Lei30.71.32.70.00.024800
Anthony Choi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Fergus Grady20.02.04.01.50.504831
Christian Saunders00.00.00.00.00.000000
Elvis Quach00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ben Ireland00.00.00.00.00.000000
Allen Guo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jarren Dang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Joshua Sechi40.01.31.00.00.005400
Sam Rich00.00.00.00.00.000000
Agustin De Gennaro00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mike Nojiri10.00.00.00.00.000000
Henry Sit00.00.00.00.00.000000
Johnny Jin10.02.08.01.00.002810
Andy Tao00.00.00.00.00.000000
George Lin00.00.00.00.00.000000