Midjuburi Ballers

Midjuburi Ballers

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Daesean Welsh86.82.05.51.00.054164480
Dainen Welsh14.01.01.01.00.041110
Darius Welsh610.20.72.70.80.26141651
Gus De Gennaro00.00.00.00.00.000000
James Begley10.00.02.00.00.000200
Jarram Duncan86.91.61.51.60.0551312130
Kaleb Caruana913.62.210.02.21.412220902013
Louis Lau54.41.81.41.00.0229750
Luke Gordon84.81.47.91.30.5381163104
Maliyan Blair83.11.32.31.80.0251018140
Malu55.01.62.82.60.025814130
PJ White12.01.02.00.00.021200
Will White10.00.00.00.00.000000