Tse’s Feet

Tse’s Feet

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Adam Tse62.50.82.31.20.01551470
Angus Malouf73.70.67.10.70.32645052
Christian White70.91.03.71.10.0672680
Jack Fox63.30.73.70.80.02042250
Jackson Parfitt77.31.63.31.30.151112391
Jacob Goodwin50.80.01.60.00.040800
Jasper Hooper75.61.42.91.30.039102090
Jordan Tan82.40.62.00.50.11951641
Joseph McCarthy14.00.013.00.01.0401301
Lewie Parfitt74.00.76.91.10.92854886
Matt Sullivan33.30.34.00.70.71011222
Nick Brown21.50.04.00.00.030800
Robbie White10.00.00.00.00.000000