VP Warriors

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Aaron Chea117.04.07.02.00.0174720
Aaron Du66.71.06.50.30.24063921
Aaron Du 56.60.67.20.40.03333620
Aaron Halvey55.41.49.42.00.427747102
Aaron Li72.90.71.30.70.1205951
Aaron O’Shea53.00.81.80.00.0154900
Aaron Oni46.04.86.51.00.024192640
Aaron Pan20.01.02.51.00.002520
Abbas’s Issaoui33.00.33.70.00.0911100
Abdul Ali110.00.08.00.02.0100802
Abdullah Bhatii61.80.33.50.50.31122132
Abdullah Mouhanna94.70.67.80.60.14257051
Abdullah Mouhanna00.00.00.00.00.000000
Abel Liu52.00.22.20.00.01011100
Abel Liu43.30.32.80.80.01311130
Abhinav Suwal52.00.42.60.60.01021330
Adam Brown00.00.00.00.00.000000
Adam Huang45.03.33.81.80.520131572
Adam Ma00.00.00.00.00.000000
Adam Sadek57.61.88.21.80.03894190