X-Men Bounce

X-Men Bounce

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Bailey Holt12.03.08.00.01.023801
Bohn Storum17.01.00.01.01.071011
CJ Bioh414.33.04.31.50.057121760
Diego Raga40.50.31.00.50.021420
Dominic Farisco00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dylan Holt113.03.011.01.01.01331111
Faamanu Jireh Sila13.00.07.00.00.030700
John Nabhan14.01.02.01.00.041210
Jordan Sim35.71.05.30.30.01731610
Sidney Lloyd415.53.58.03.30.3621432131
Telmen Uranbileg00.00.00.00.00.000000
Tylor Annor46.31.07.00.50.32542821
Zach Lagettie23.01.59.00.50.0631810