eHUB International: Pinoy Social Division Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

eHUB International: Pinoy Social Division Statistics

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Ronn Romana428.53.012.81.01.0114125144
Bryan Alcid421.31.35.01.50.58552062
Daniel Salvador519.42.24.20.80.097112140
Lester Reyes416.34.38.81.31.365173555
Cedric Berroya515.85.44.21.20.079272160
Christian Cabellon414.55.84.80.50.058231920
John Marco Tan513.62.44.00.60.468122032
John Raphael413.33.34.32.80.0531317110
Gjhay Reyes412.53.04.80.50.550121922
Aeron Santos412.32.012.02.81.349848115
Michael Hunt412.34.08.30.50.049163320
Kendric Joven312.03.75.71.70.036111750
Juan Allanic411.53.57.00.80.046142830
Joseph Doctor411.51.56.80.00.04662700
Jerome Yap411.32.87.31.30.545112952
PJ Robles411.00.83.00.80.04431230
Marcon Villaneuva111.05.010.00.00.01151000
Anthony Baptista410.84.58.81.80.043183570
John Ramirez49.51.54.32.50.038617100
Alexis Martinez29.01.02.51.50.0182530
Eddie I48.82.83.01.00.035111240
Ali Mercado58.43.011.81.20.242155961
John Ocampo48.31.34.50.00.03351800
JR Bansag48.33.84.51.00.033151840
Josh Sioris48.32.51.81.30.03310750
Aldrey Aligaen38.32.31.31.30.0257440
Christian Allanic48.03.86.30.50.832152523
Mav Tummung38.01.32.01.00.0244630
Chris Lareza57.84.68.21.20.439234162
Miko Miranda47.83.33.31.50.031131360
Kenneth Joven37.71.75.71.31.02351743
Marc Gaboy37.72.04.70.70.02361420
Jayden Chan47.31.33.80.50.02951520
Carl Ruiz47.01.06.00.50.02842420
Arthur Go37.01.33.32.00.02141060
Jhon Nadores47.03.86.01.30.028152450
Rojin Seguban56.81.46.00.20.43473012
Mico Calda36.71.73.31.00.02051030
Jayson Buan46.52.07.30.80.52682932
Neil Gimutao46.31.810.01.00.52574042
Howard Enzo46.31.35.00.50.02552020
Rojan Alarde36.01.03.70.70.01831120
JC Sandel45.82.84.80.50.023111920
Noei Fuentes45.53.37.00.00.022132800
Simon Samonte45.31.34.30.80.02151730
Jaspher Berroya55.21.63.41.40.02681770
Kino Consul45.01.07.81.51.02043164
Fred Bergado45.01.84.30.00.52071702
Francis Mendoza55.01.63.60.20.02581810
Joshua Beray45.01.34.00.00.52051602
Mike Stokes45.06.86.83.50.0202727140
Gino Bonelli44.81.32.30.80.0195930
Renze Zabala34.30.74.70.70.01321420
Oliver Dela Cruz44.01.05.30.50.81642123
Kevin Joven44.00.53.02.00.01621280
Dave Dowling44.01.05.80.30.51642312
Justin Turija43.81.82.81.30.01571150
Olan De La Pena43.81.04.50.80.01541830
Eddie Avillar33.71.75.00.70.01151520
Jasper Agena53.61.43.41.00.21871751
Drew Oce53.60.62.40.60.01831230
Joshua Gaylon43.51.53.31.50.01461360
Mikko Lascamana43.32.01.50.80.0138630
Joshua Gacelos43.00.32.50.00.01211000
Jed Mitaya23.02.52.50.00.065500
Raden Adviento33.01.02.70.70.093820
Aries Punzalan42.81.55.00.00.01162000
Rosalito Arabit32.71.35.01.30.0841540
Zac Rolfe32.71.05.00.70.0831520
Herbert Dangaso32.71.01.70.00.083500
Jannel Sabino42.53.36.30.00.010132500
Charles Mislos12.00.01.02.00.020120
Angela Ablang42.01.03.30.00.0841300
Dennis Bilolo32.01.33.00.30.064910
Mark Philip Ferrer12.03.02.00.00.023200
Brandon Baptista42.03.512.32.31.08144994
Jaybenson Martinez41.81.57.50.50.5763022
Chino Castillo31.74.34.31.30.05131340
Charles Perias31.72.32.70.00.057800
Nino Luna51.63.63.20.00.08181600
Ivan Celestino41.52.33.00.30.3691211
Kevin Pangilnan21.03.510.01.50.0272030
Saymon Sundiam31.01.00.70.00.033200
Jason Casanova41.01.03.80.50.0441520
Sean Jalijali41.01.03.50.50.5441422
Tony Caab41.00.81.50.50.043620
Mike Alesna40.82.03.50.50.0381420
Nestor Pangasian30.72.33.70.30.0271110
Kade Rolfe30.70.72.70.00.022800
Patrick Antonio30.71.01.01.30.023340
Philip Cook40.51.04.80.00.3241901
EJ Estrella40.53.82.50.50.02151020
James Castro20.01.53.00.00.003600
Moses Rodriguez20.00.53.00.00.001600
Mark Gadiano20.00.00.00.00.000000
Andrei Michael00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ian Asturias20.00.00.00.00.000000
Andoy Tanyag20.00.00.00.00.000000
Raymond Bergado30.01.02.70.00.003800
Van Bergado00.00.00.00.00.000000
Marc Tanagan10.01.00.01.00.001010
Maiko Bandal00.00.00.00.00.000000
Martin Ysip00.00.00.00.00.000000
Domie Jumawan00.00.00.00.00.000000
Christian Bernales10.00.00.00.00.000000
Maverick Tumang00.00.00.00.00.000000
AJ Irinco10.01.02.02.00.001220